HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

holland Schedule

Friday, August 2, 2019
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
3
1
2019-08-02 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 3, 2019
Ajax
Vitesse
2
2
2019-08-03 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Emmen
1
0
2019-08-03 12:30 PM
RKC Waalwijk
VVV Venlo
1
3
2019-08-03 2:45 PM PSV
FC Twente
1
1
2019-08-03 2:45 PM
Sunday, August 4, 2019
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
4
0
2019-08-04 6:15 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
2
2
2019-08-04 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4
2
2019-08-04 10:45 AM Sittard Fortuna
AZ
0
4
2019-08-04 2:00 PM
Friday, August 9, 2019
VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
2019-08-09 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 10, 2019
FC Twente
FC Groningen
3
1
2019-08-10 12:30 PM Emmen
Ajax
0
5
2019-08-10 1:45 PM
Vitesse
Willem II
2
0
2019-08-10 2:45 PM      
Sunday, August 11, 2019
Heracles Almelo
Sittard Fortuna
1
1
2019-08-11 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-08-11 8:30 AM
AZ
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
2019-08-11 8:30 AM PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
1
3
2019-08-11 10:45 AM
ADO Den Haag
PSV
1
3
2019-08-11 2:00 PM      
Friday, August 16, 2019
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
0
3
2019-08-16 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 17, 2019
Ajax
VVV Venlo
4
1
2019-08-17 12:30 PM Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
2
1
2019-08-17 12:30 PM
Heerenveen
Emmen
0
2
2019-08-17 2:45 PM      
Sunday, August 18, 2019
Willem II
Sittard Fortuna
3
2
2019-08-18 6:15 AM RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
3
3
2019-08-18 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
1
2019-08-18 10:45 AM FC Groningen
AZ
0
0
2019-08-18 10:45 AM
PSV
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2019-08-18 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Emmen
Willem II
1
2
2019-08-24 12:30 PM Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
1
1
2019-08-24 1:45 PM
FC Twente
Heerenveen
0
0
2019-08-24 2:45 PM      
Sunday, August 25, 2019
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
2019-08-25 6:15 AM VVV Venlo
FC Utrecht
2
1
2019-08-25 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
2
2
2019-08-25 10:45 AM      
Friday, August 30, 2019
PEC Zwolle
Emmen
3
1
2019-08-30 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Sittard Fortuna
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-08-31 12:30 PM Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
2
1
2019-08-31 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
0
1
2019-08-31 2:45 PM      
Sunday, September 1, 2019
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
1
3
2019-09-01 6:15 AM Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
4
1
2019-09-01 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
Willem II
1
0
2019-09-01 10:45 AM AZ
Vitesse
1
2
2019-09-01 10:45 AM
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
2019-09-01 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
1
5
2019-09-14 12:30 PM Heerenveen
Ajax
1
4
2019-09-14 12:30 PM
FC Groningen
VVV Venlo
1
2
2019-09-14 1:45 PM Vitesse
PSV
0
5
2019-09-14 2:45 PM
Emmen
FC Utrecht
1
3
2019-09-14 2:45 PM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
2
6
2019-09-15 6:15 AM ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
3
2019-09-15 8:30 AM
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
1
4
2019-09-15 8:30 AM FC Twente
Sittard Fortuna
3
2
2019-09-15 10:45 AM
Friday, September 20, 2019
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
3
2
2019-09-20 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
0
4
2019-09-21 12:30 PM VVV Venlo
Willem II
0
1
2019-09-21 1:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
0
2
2019-09-21 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Vitesse
2
4
2019-09-21 2:45 PM
Sunday, September 22, 2019
FC Utrecht
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-09-22 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Emmen
3
3
2019-09-22 8:30 AM
AZ
ADO Den Haag
1
0
2019-09-22 10:45 AM Ajax
PSV
1
1
2019-09-22 10:45 AM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
FC Groningen
PSV
1
3
2019-09-25 12:30 PM Sittard Fortuna
Ajax
0
5
2019-09-25 2:45 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
AZ
Feyenoord
3
0
2019-09-26 2:00 PM      
Friday, September 27, 2019
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
0
3
2019-09-27 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
3
0
2019-09-28 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Ajax
0
2
2019-09-28 1:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2019-09-28 2:45 PM      
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
2019-09-29 6:15 AM PSV
PEC Zwolle
4
0
2019-09-29 8:30 AM
Willem II
FC Utrecht
0
2
2019-09-29 8:30 AM Heracles Almelo
AZ
0
2
2019-09-29 10:45 AM
FC Twente
Feyenoord
1
5
2019-09-29 10:45 AM      
Friday, October 4, 2019
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
0
3
2019-10-04 2:00 PM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Emmen
Heracles Almelo
0
2
2019-10-05 12:30 PM FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
2019-10-05 1:45 PM
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
1
2
2019-10-05 1:45 PM PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
0
1
2019-10-05 2:45 PM
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
2
0
2019-10-06 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Sittard Fortuna
2
4
2019-10-06 8:30 AM
VVV Venlo
PSV
1
4
2019-10-06 10:45 AM AZ
Willem II
1
1
2019-10-06 10:45 AM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Heerenveen
AZ
4
2
2019-10-19 12:30 PM Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
2019-10-19 12:30 PM
Willem II
FC Twente
1
0
2019-10-19 1:45 PM PSV
FC Utrecht
0
3
2019-10-19 2:45 PM
Vitesse
VVV Venlo
4
0
2019-10-19 2:45 PM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
1
3
2019-10-20 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
Emmen
1
2
2019-10-20 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
0
2
2019-10-20 8:30 AM Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
1
1
2019-10-20 10:45 AM
Friday, October 25, 2019
Emmen
FC Twente
1
4
2019-10-25 2:00 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
1
2
2019-10-26 12:30 PM ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
2
0
2019-10-26 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Sittard Fortuna
1
4
2019-10-26 1:45 PM PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
0
4
2019-10-26 2:45 PM
Sunday, October 27, 2019
FC Groningen
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-10-27 7:15 AM FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
2019-10-27 9:30 AM
AZ
PSV
4
0
2019-10-27 9:30 AM Feyenoord
Ajax
0
4
2019-10-27 11:45 AM
Friday, November 1, 2019
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
4
2
2019-11-01 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
0
2
2019-11-02 1:30 PM PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
2019-11-02 2:45 PM
FC Twente
AZ
0
3
2019-11-02 3:45 PM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Vitesse
Emmen
1
2
2019-11-03 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
FC Utrecht
0
6
2019-11-03 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
VVV Venlo
3
0
2019-11-03 8:30 AM Willem II
FC Groningen
0
2
2019-11-03 8:30 AM
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
1
1
2019-11-03 10:45 AM      
Friday, November 8, 2019
FC Groningen
Vitesse
2
1
2019-11-08 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
1
2
2019-11-09 12:30 PM ADO Den Haag
Sittard Fortuna
0
1
2019-11-09 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo
1
6
2019-11-09 2:45 PM      
Sunday, November 10, 2019
FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
4
2019-11-10 6:15 AM PSV
Willem II
1
2
2019-11-10 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
1
2
2019-11-10 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
2
3
2019-11-10 10:45 AM
Emmen
AZ
0
3
2019-11-10 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
AZ
FC Utrecht
3
0
2019-11-23 12:30 PM Sittard Fortuna
PEC Zwolle
1
3
2019-11-23 1:45 PM
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
1
4
2019-11-23 1:45 PM Willem II
ADO Den Haag
3
3
2019-11-23 2:45 PM
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Feyenoord
FC Groningen
1
1
2019-11-24 6:15 AM Heerenveen
PSV
1
2
2019-11-24 8:30 AM
Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
2019-11-24 8:30 AM FC Twente
VVV Venlo
1
2
2019-11-24 10:45 AM
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
2019-11-24 10:45 AM      
Friday, November 29, 2019
Vitesse
Heerenveen
2
3
2019-11-29 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
0
4
2019-11-30 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Sittard Fortuna
0
1
2019-11-30 1:45 PM
ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
0
4
2019-11-30 2:45 PM      
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Ajax
FC Twente
5
2
2019-12-01 6:15 AM RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
1
0
2019-12-01 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
0
1
2019-12-01 10:45 AM VVV Venlo
AZ
0
1
2019-12-01 10:45 AM
PSV
Emmen
1
1
2019-12-01 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 6, 2019
Willem II
Ajax
2
0
2019-12-06 2:15 PM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2019-12-07 12:30 PM Sittard Fortuna
PSV
0
5
2019-12-07 1:45 PM
Emmen
VVV Venlo
0
2
2019-12-07 1:45 PM AZ
PEC Zwolle
3
0
2019-12-07 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Feyenoord
Vitesse
0
0
2019-12-08 6:15 AM Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
3
1
2019-12-08 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
0
2019-12-08 8:30 AM Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2019-12-08 10:45 AM
Friday, December 13, 2019
Willem II
Heerenveen
2
1
2019-12-13 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
1
1
2019-12-14 12:30 PM RKC Waalwijk
Sittard Fortuna
2
3
2019-12-14 1:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
2
1
2019-12-14 1:45 PM Vitesse
FC Twente
3
0
2019-12-14 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
0
2
2019-12-15 6:15 AM PSV
Feyenoord
1
3
2019-12-15 8:30 AM
Ajax
AZ
0
1
2019-12-15 10:45 AM FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
3
1
2019-12-15 10:45 AM
Friday, December 20, 2019
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2019-12-20 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen
0
0
2019-12-21 12:30 PM AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2019-12-21 1:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
PSV
0
0
2019-12-21 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Willem II
0
0
2019-12-21 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 22, 2019
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
0
2019-12-22 6:15 AM Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
0
0
2019-12-22 8:30 AM
Emmen
FC Groningen
0
0
2019-12-22 8:30 AM VVV Venlo
Vitesse
0
0
2019-12-22 10:45 AM
Friday, January 17, 2020
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-01-17 2:00 PM      
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Vitesse
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-01-18 12:30 PM FC Groningen
FC Twente
0
0
2020-01-18 1:45 PM
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-01-18 1:45 PM Willem II
AZ
0
0
2020-01-18 2:45 PM
Sunday, January 19, 2020
PSV
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-01-19 6:15 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
0
0
2020-01-19 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Emmen
0
0
2020-01-19 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-01-19 10:45 AM
Friday, January 24, 2020
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-01-24 2:00 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
AZ
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-01-25 12:30 PM VVV Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-01-25 1:45 PM
Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-01-25 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-01-25 2:45 PM
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Emmen
Vitesse
0
0
2020-01-26 6:15 AM Ajax
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-01-26 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
0
0
2020-01-26 8:30 AM FC Twente
PSV
0
0
2020-01-26 10:45 AM
Friday, January 31, 2020
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
0
0
2020-01-31 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-02-01 12:30 PM Emmen
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-02-01 1:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
0
0
2020-02-01 1:45 PM FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-02-01 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
0
0
2020-02-02 6:15 AM Heerenveen
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-02-02 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-02-02 8:30 AM PSV
Ajax
0
0
2020-02-02 10:45 AM
Friday, February 7, 2020
Sittard Fortuna
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-02-07 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Vitesse
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-02-08 12:30 PM Willem II
PSV
0
0
2020-02-08 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-02-08 1:45 PM PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-02-08 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Ajax
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-02-09 6:15 AM ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-02-09 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
AZ
0
0
2020-02-09 8:30 AM FC Twente
Emmen
0
0
2020-02-09 10:45 AM
Friday, February 14, 2020
FC Utrecht
Willem II
0
0
2020-02-14 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-02-15 12:30 PM AZ
FC Twente
0
0
2020-02-15 1:45 PM
PSV
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-02-15 1:45 PM Emmen
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-02-15 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Heerenveen
Vitesse
0
0
2020-02-16 6:15 AM FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-02-16 8:30 AM
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
0
0
2020-02-16 8:30 AM Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-02-16 10:45 AM
Friday, February 21, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-02-21 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Willem II
Emmen
0
0
2020-02-22 12:30 PM PEC Zwolle
AZ
0
0
2020-02-22 1:45 PM
Sittard Fortuna
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-02-22 1:45 PM VVV Venlo
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-02-22 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 23, 2020
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-02-23 6:15 AM PSV
Vitesse
0
0
2020-02-23 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-02-23 8:30 AM Ajax
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-02-23 10:45 AM
Friday, February 28, 2020
FC Groningen
Willem II
0
0
2020-02-28 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-02-29 12:30 PM Sittard Fortuna
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-02-29 1:45 PM
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-02-29 1:45 PM Heerenveen
FC Twente
0
0
2020-02-29 2:45 PM
Sunday, March 1, 2020
AZ
Ajax
0
0
2020-03-01 6:15 AM Feyenoord
PSV
0
0
2020-03-01 8:30 AM
Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-03-01 8:30 AM FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-03-01 10:45 AM
Friday, March 6, 2020
VVV Venlo
Emmen
0
0
2020-03-06 2:00 PM      
Saturday, March 7, 2020
PEC Zwolle
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-03-07 12:30 PM Ajax
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-03-07 1:45 PM
ADO Den Haag
AZ
0
0
2020-03-07 1:45 PM FC Twente
Vitesse
0
0
2020-03-07 2:45 PM
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-03-08 7:15 AM RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-03-08 9:30 AM
Willem II
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-03-08 9:30 AM PSV
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-03-08 11:45 AM
Friday, March 13, 2020
Sittard Fortuna
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-03-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Heerenveen
Willem II
0
0
2020-03-14 1:30 PM FC Twente
Ajax
0
0
2020-03-14 2:45 PM
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-03-14 2:45 PM Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-03-14 3:45 PM
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-03-15 7:15 AM Emmen
PSV
0
0
2020-03-15 9:30 AM
AZ
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-03-15 9:30 AM FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-03-15 11:45 AM
Friday, March 20, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-03-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 21, 2020
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
0
0
2020-03-21 1:30 PM VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-03-21 2:45 PM
Willem II
Vitesse
0
0
2020-03-21 2:45 PM RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-03-21 3:45 PM
Sunday, March 22, 2020
PSV
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-03-22 7:15 AM Ajax
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-03-22 9:30 AM
AZ
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-03-22 9:30 AM FC Utrecht
Emmen
0
0
2020-03-22 11:45 AM
Saturday, April 4, 2020
Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-04-04 12:30 PM Willem II
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-04-04 12:30 PM
Heracles Almelo
PSV
0
0
2020-04-04 1:45 PM FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-04-04 2:45 PM
Vitesse
AZ
0
0
2020-04-04 2:45 PM      
Sunday, April 5, 2020
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-04-05 6:15 AM Emmen
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-04-05 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0
0
2020-04-05 8:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
FC Twente
0
0
2020-04-05 10:45 AM
Friday, April 10, 2020
Heerenveen
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-04-10 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 11, 2020
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
0
0
2020-04-11 12:30 PM VVV Venlo
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-04-11 1:45 PM
AZ
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-04-11 1:45 PM ADO Den Haag
Willem II
0
0
2020-04-11 2:45 PM
Sunday, April 12, 2020
FC Utrecht
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-04-12 6:15 AM Ajax
Emmen
0
0
2020-04-12 8:30 AM
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-04-12 8:30 AM Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
0
0
2020-04-12 10:45 AM
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
PSV
AZ
0
0
2020-04-21 12:30 PM PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-04-21 2:45 PM
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-04-22 12:30 PM Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-04-22 12:30 PM
Sittard Fortuna
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-04-22 1:45 PM Emmen
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-04-22 2:45 PM
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-04-22 2:45 PM      
Thursday, April 23, 2020
VVV Venlo
FC Twente
0
0
2020-04-23 12:30 PM Vitesse
Ajax
0
0
2020-04-23 2:45 PM
Saturday, April 25, 2020
FC Utrecht
PSV
0
0
2020-04-25 12:30 PM AZ
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-04-25 12:30 PM
RKC Waalwijk
Emmen
0
0
2020-04-25 1:45 PM FC Groningen
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-04-25 2:45 PM
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-04-25 2:45 PM      
Sunday, April 26, 2020
FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-04-26 6:15 AM Ajax
Willem II
0
0
2020-04-26 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-04-26 8:30 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
0
0
2020-04-26 10:45 AM
Sunday, May 3, 2020
PSV
Heerenveen
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
AZ
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM
Emmen
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM VVV Venlo
Ajax
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM Feyenoord
FC Twente
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-05-03 8:30 AM      
Sunday, May 10, 2020
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM Vitesse
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM
FC Twente
Willem II
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
PSV
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM
Ajax
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM
AZ
Emmen
0
0
2020-05-10 8:30 AM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards