HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

brazil Schedule

Saturday, August 8, 2020
Atlético Paranaense
Fortaleza EC
2
0
2020-08-08 6:00 PM Internacional
Coritiba
1
0
2020-08-08 6:30 PM
Ceara
Sport Recife
2
3
2020-08-08 8:00 PM      
Sunday, August 9, 2020
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo RJ
1
0
2020-08-09 3:00 PM Bragantino
Santos
1
1
2020-08-09 3:00 PM
Fluminense
Gremio
0
1
2020-08-09 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
Botafogo
Bragantino
1
1
2020-08-12 6:15 PM Corinthians SP
Atlético Mineiro
2
3
2020-08-12 6:15 PM
Goias
Atlético Paranaense
1
2
2020-08-12 6:15 PM Coritiba
Bahia
0
1
2020-08-12 7:30 PM
Flamengo RJ
Atletico GO
0
3
2020-08-12 7:30 PM Palmeiras SP
Fluminense
1
1
2020-08-12 8:30 PM
Gremio
Ceara
1
1
2020-08-12 8:30 PM      
Thursday, August 13, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Sao Paulo
0
1
2020-08-13 6:15 PM Santos
Internacional
0
2
2020-08-13 6:30 PM
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
0
2
2020-08-13 7:00 PM      
Saturday, August 15, 2020
Corinthians SP
Gremio
0
0
2020-08-15 6:00 PM Flamengo RJ
Coritiba
1
0
2020-08-15 6:30 PM
Goias
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2020-08-15 8:30 PM      
Sunday, August 16, 2020
Ceara
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
2020-08-16 10:00 AM Bragantino
Bahia
1
2
2020-08-16 3:00 PM
Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama
1
2
2020-08-16 3:00 PM Internacional
Fluminense
1
2
2020-08-16 5:00 PM
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
1
1
2020-08-16 6:00 PM Botafogo
Fortaleza EC
0
0
2020-08-16 6:30 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Santos
1
3
2020-08-16 6:45 PM      
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
Gremio
Flamengo RJ
1
1
2020-08-19 6:15 PM Fluminense
Bragantino
1
2
2020-08-19 6:15 PM
Palmeiras SP
Atlético Paranaense
1
0
2020-08-19 6:30 PM Atletico GO
Internacional
0
3
2020-08-19 7:30 PM
Fortaleza EC
Goias
3
1
2020-08-19 7:30 PM Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
1
2
2020-08-19 8:30 PM
Coritiba
Corinthians SP
1
3
2020-08-19 8:30 PM      
Thursday, August 20, 2020
Santos
Sport Recife
1
0
2020-08-20 6:15 PM Bahia
Sao Paulo
1
1
2020-08-20 7:00 PM
Vasco da Gama
Ceara
3
0
2020-08-20 7:00 PM      
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Fluminense
Atlético Paranaense
1
0
2020-08-22 3:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Internacional
0
1
2020-08-22 6:00 PM
Atletico GO
Goias
0
2
2020-08-22 8:00 PM      
Sunday, August 23, 2020
Botafogo
Flamengo RJ
1
1
2020-08-23 10:00 AM Coritiba
Bragantino
2
1
2020-08-23 3:00 PM
Gremio
Vasco da Gama
0
0
2020-08-23 3:00 PM Santos
Palmeiras SP
1
2
2020-08-23 3:00 PM
Sao Paulo
Sport Recife
1
0
2020-08-23 6:00 PM Bahia
Ceara
0
2
2020-08-23 7:00 PM
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
Atlético Paranaense
Sao Paulo
0
1
2020-08-26 6:00 PM Fortaleza EC
Corinthians SP
1
1
2020-08-26 8:30 PM
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Internacional
Botafogo
2
0
2020-08-29 4:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
1
2
2020-08-29 6:00 PM
Palmeiras SP
Bahia
1
1
2020-08-29 6:00 PM Bragantino
Fortaleza EC
0
3
2020-08-29 8:00 PM
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
1
2
2020-08-30 10:00 AM Flamengo RJ
Santos
1
0
2020-08-30 3:00 PM
Sport Recife
Coritiba
0
1
2020-08-30 3:00 PM Ceara
Atletico GO
2
0
2020-08-30 5:00 PM
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Ceara
0
1
2020-09-02 6:00 PM Atletico GO
Fluminense
1
1
2020-09-02 6:15 PM
Corinthians SP
Goias
2
1
2020-09-02 6:15 PM Bragantino
Atlético Paranaense
1
1
2020-09-02 7:30 PM
Coritiba
Botafogo
0
0
2020-09-02 7:30 PM Flamengo RJ
Bahia
5
3
2020-09-02 7:30 PM
Internacional
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2020-09-02 8:30 PM Vasco da Gama
Santos
2
2
2020-09-02 8:30 PM
Thursday, September 3, 2020
Sport Recife
Gremio
2
1
2020-09-03 6:00 PM Sao Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
0
3
2020-09-03 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 5, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Flamengo RJ
1
2
2020-09-05 4:00 PM Botafogo
Corinthians SP
2
2
2020-09-05 6:00 PM
Santos
Ceara
1
0
2020-09-05 8:00 PM      
Sunday, September 6, 2020
Palmeiras SP
Bragantino
2
1
2020-09-06 10:00 AM Bahia
Internacional
2
2
2020-09-06 3:00 PM
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
1
3
2020-09-06 3:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
2020-09-06 5:00 PM
Gremio
Atletico GO
1
1
2020-09-06 6:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Coritiba
1
0
2020-09-06 7:30 PM
Goias
Sport Recife
1
2
2020-09-06 7:30 PM      
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
Botafogo
Atlético Paranaense
1
1
2020-09-09 4:30 PM Coritiba
Goias
3
3
2020-09-09 5:00 PM
Sport Recife
Fortaleza EC
0
1
2020-09-09 5:00 PM Bragantino
Sao Paulo
1
1
2020-09-09 6:15 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Santos
1
3
2020-09-09 8:30 PM Flamengo RJ
Fluminense
2
1
2020-09-09 8:30 PM
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Ceara
Internacional
0
2
2020-09-10 6:15 PM Gremio
Bahia
2
0
2020-09-10 6:15 PM
Palmeiras SP
Corinthians SP
2
0
2020-09-10 6:15 PM Atletico GO
Vasco da Gama
2
1
2020-09-10 8:00 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Coritiba
Atlético Paranaense
0
1
2020-09-12 3:30 PM Sao Paulo
Santos
2
2
2020-09-12 6:00 PM
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Corinthians SP
Fluminense
1
2
2020-09-13 3:00 PM Fortaleza EC
Gremio
1
1
2020-09-13 3:00 PM
Atletico GO
Bahia
1
0
2020-09-13 5:00 PM Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
2020-09-13 5:00 PM
Flamengo RJ
Ceara
0
2
2020-09-13 5:00 PM Internacional
Goias
0
1
2020-09-13 5:00 PM
Sport Recife
Palmeiras SP
2
2
2020-09-13 6:45 PM Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
3
2
2020-09-13 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Bahia
Corinthians SP
2
3
2020-09-16 8:30 PM      
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Ceara
Bragantino
2
4
2020-09-19 6:00 PM Internacional
Fortaleza EC
0
1
2020-09-19 6:00 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Atletico GO
4
3
2020-09-19 8:00 PM      
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
0
1
2020-09-20 3:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Gremio
1
1
2020-09-20 3:00 PM
Santos
Botafogo
0
0
2020-09-20 5:15 PM Fluminense
Sport Recife
0
1
2020-09-20 7:30 PM
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Corinthians SP
Sport Recife
0
1
2020-09-23 8:30 PM      
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Bahia
Atlético Paranaense
0
1
2020-09-26 6:00 PM Sao Paulo
Internacional
1
1
2020-09-26 6:00 PM
Gremio
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
2020-09-26 8:00 PM      
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
1
1
2020-09-27 10:00 AM Flamengo RJ
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2020-09-27 3:00 PM
Botafogo
Atletico GO
1
1
2020-09-27 5:15 PM Goias
Ceara
2
2
2020-09-27 5:15 PM
Fortaleza EC
Santos
1
1
2020-09-27 7:30 PM      
Monday, September 28, 2020
Coritiba
Fluminense
0
4
2020-09-28 7:00 PM      
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
Bahia
Botafogo
2
1
2020-09-30 8:30 PM Atletico GO
Corinthians SP
0
0
2020-09-30 8:30 PM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Internacional
Gremio
1
1
2020-10-03 4:00 PM Ceara
Palmeiras SP
1
2
2020-10-03 6:00 PM
Corinthians SP
Bragantino
0
0
2020-10-03 8:00 PM      
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Fluminense
Botafogo
1
1
2020-10-04 10:00 AM Atlético Paranaense
Flamengo RJ
1
3
2020-10-04 3:00 PM
Sao Paulo
Coritiba
1
1
2020-10-04 3:00 PM Atletico GO
Fortaleza EC
0
0
2020-10-04 5:15 PM
Santos
Goias
3
2
2020-10-04 5:15 PM Sport Recife
Bahia
2
1
2020-10-04 5:15 PM
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
1
4
2020-10-04 7:30 PM      
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
Santos
Corinthians SP
1
1
2020-10-07 6:00 PM Coritiba
Gremio
1
2
2020-10-07 6:15 PM
Sport Recife
Flamengo RJ
0
3
2020-10-07 6:15 PM Vasco da Gama
Bahia
0
3
2020-10-07 6:15 PM
Atletico GO
Sao Paulo
0
3
2020-10-07 7:30 PM Fluminense
Goias
4
2
2020-10-07 7:30 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza EC
1
2
2020-10-07 8:30 PM Palmeiras SP
Botafogo
1
2
2020-10-07 8:30 PM
Thursday, October 8, 2020
Ceara
Atlético Paranaense
0
0
2020-10-08 6:00 PM Internacional
Bragantino
2
0
2020-10-08 8:00 PM
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Flamengo RJ
Vasco da Gama
2
1
2020-10-10 4:00 PM Fortaleza EC
Coritiba
0
0
2020-10-10 6:00 PM
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras SP
2
0
2020-10-10 6:00 PM Goias
Atlético Mineiro
0
3
2020-10-10 8:00 PM
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Bahia
Fluminense
0
1
2020-10-11 3:00 PM Gremio
Santos
1
2
2020-10-11 3:00 PM
Botafogo
Sport Recife
2
1
2020-10-11 5:15 PM Bragantino
Atletico GO
1
2
2020-10-11 5:15 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Internacional
1
2
2020-10-11 7:30 PM Corinthians SP
Ceara
1
2
2020-10-11 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Goias
Flamengo RJ
1
2
2020-10-13 5:00 PM      
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Coritiba
Palmeiras SP
3
1
2020-10-14 5:00 PM Botafogo
Gremio
1
3
2020-10-14 6:15 PM
Atletico GO
Santos
1
0
2020-10-14 7:30 PM Corinthians SP
Atlético Paranaense
1
0
2020-10-14 8:30 PM
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
2020-10-14 8:30 PM Internacional
Sport Recife
5
3
2020-10-14 8:30 PM
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Bragantino
Flamengo RJ
1
1
2020-10-15 7:00 PM      
Friday, October 16, 2020
Bahia
Goias
1
1
2020-10-16 7:00 PM      
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Santos
Coritiba
2
1
2020-10-17 4:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Atletico GO
1
1
2020-10-17 6:00 PM
Ceara
Fluminense
2
2
2020-10-17 6:00 PM Gremio
Sao Paulo
0
0
2020-10-17 8:00 PM
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Flamengo RJ
Corinthians SP
5
1
2020-10-18 3:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Internacional
0
2
2020-10-18 5:15 PM
Palmeiras SP
Fortaleza EC
0
2
2020-10-18 7:30 PM Sport Recife
Bragantino
0
2
2020-10-18 7:30 PM
Monday, October 19, 2020
Atlético Mineiro
Bahia
1
3
2020-10-19 7:00 PM Goias
Botafogo
0
0
2020-10-19 7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Corinthians SP
Vasco da Gama
2
1
2020-10-21 8:30 PM      
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Goias
Bragantino
0
2
2020-10-24 4:00 PM Coritiba
Ceara
1
2
2020-10-24 6:00 PM
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Santos
Fluminense
1
3
2020-10-25 3:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Atletico GO
3
0
2020-10-25 3:00 PM
Flamengo RJ
Internacional
2
2
2020-10-25 5:15 PM Gremio
Atlético Paranaense
2
1
2020-10-25 5:15 PM
Sport Recife
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
2020-10-25 7:30 PM      
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Ceara
Botafogo
2
2
2020-10-31 4:00 PM Internacional
Corinthians SP
0
1
2020-10-31 6:00 PM
Atletico GO
Coritiba
0
1
2020-10-31 6:00 PM Fluminense
Fortaleza EC
1
0
2020-10-31 9:00 PM
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Atlético Paranaense
Sport Recife
0
1
2020-11-01 2:00 PM Sao Paulo
Flamengo RJ
4
1
2020-11-01 2:00 PM
Bahia
Santos
1
3
2020-11-01 4:15 PM Vasco da Gama
Goias
1
1
2020-11-01 6:30 PM
Monday, November 2, 2020
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras SP
0
3
2020-11-02 3:00 PM Bragantino
Gremio
1
2
2020-11-02 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Atlético Paranaense
1
2
2020-11-07 4:00 PM Goias
Sao Paulo
1
2
2020-11-07 5:00 PM
Corinthians SP
Atletico GO
1
1
2020-11-07 7:00 PM      
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Palmeiras SP
Vasco da Gama
1
0
2020-11-08 2:00 PM Coritiba
Internacional
2
2
2020-11-08 2:00 PM
Flamengo RJ
Atlético Mineiro
0
4
2020-11-08 4:15 PM Santos
Bragantino
1
1
2020-11-08 4:15 PM
Botafogo
Bahia
0
1
2020-11-08 4:15 PM Gremio
Fluminense
1
0
2020-11-08 6:30 PM
Sport Recife
Ceara
0
0
2020-11-08 6:30 PM      
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Bahia
1
2
2020-11-11 4:45 PM      
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
2
0
2020-11-14 2:30 PM Internacional
Santos
0
2
2020-11-14 2:30 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Goias
1
0
2020-11-14 3:00 PM Sao Paulo
Fortaleza EC
3
2
2020-11-14 5:00 PM
Ceara
Gremio
2
4
2020-11-14 5:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Corinthians SP
2
1
2020-11-14 5:00 PM
Fluminense
Palmeiras SP
0
2
2020-11-14 7:30 PM Atletico GO
Flamengo RJ
1
1
2020-11-14 7:30 PM
Monday, November 16, 2020
Bahia
Coritiba
2
1
2020-11-16 4:00 PM Bragantino
Botafogo
2
1
2020-11-16 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro
2
0
2020-11-18 5:00 PM      
Thursday, November 19, 2020
Fortaleza EC
Vasco da Gama
0
0
2020-11-19 5:00 PM      
Friday, November 20, 2020
Bahia
Bragantino
0
4
2020-11-20 6:00 PM      
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Coritiba
Flamengo RJ
1
3
2020-11-21 5:00 PM Santos
Atlético Paranaense
0
1
2020-11-21 5:00 PM
Palmeiras SP
Goias
0
1
2020-11-21 7:00 PM      
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Vasco da Gama
Sao Paulo
1
1
2020-11-22 2:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Ceara
2
2
2020-11-22 2:00 PM
Fortaleza EC
Botafogo
2
1
2020-11-22 4:15 PM Fluminense
Internacional
2
1
2020-11-22 4:15 PM
Gremio
Corinthians SP
0
0
2020-11-22 6:30 PM      
Monday, November 23, 2020
Atletico GO
Sport Recife
1
0
2020-11-23 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
Sao Paulo
Ceara
1
1
2020-11-25 5:15 PM Corinthians SP
Coritiba
1
0
2020-11-25 7:30 PM
Botafogo
Atlético Mineiro
1
2
2020-11-25 7:30 PM      
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Goias
Fortaleza EC
1
1
2020-11-26 6:00 PM      
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Atlético Paranaense
Palmeiras SP
0
3
2020-11-28 3:00 PM Sport Recife
Santos
2
4
2020-11-28 3:00 PM
Sao Paulo
Bahia
3
1
2020-11-28 5:00 PM Internacional
Atletico GO
0
0
2020-11-28 7:00 PM
Monday, November 30, 2020
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
4
1
2020-11-30 4:00 PM Goias
Gremio
1
2
2020-11-30 4:00 PM
Bragantino
Fluminense
0
0
2020-11-30 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
Corinthians SP
Fortaleza EC
0
0
2020-12-02 7:30 PM      
Thursday, December 3, 2020
Sao Paulo
Goias
3
0
2020-12-03 5:00 PM      
Saturday, December 5, 2020
Flamengo RJ
Botafogo
1
0
2020-12-05 3:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Santos
2
2
2020-12-05 3:00 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Fluminense
1
3
2020-12-05 5:00 PM Ceara
Bahia
2
0
2020-12-05 5:00 PM
Bragantino
Coritiba
0
0
2020-12-05 7:00 PM      
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
0
1
2020-12-06 2:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Gremio
0
4
2020-12-06 2:00 PM
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
2
2
2020-12-06 4:15 PM      
Monday, December 7, 2020
Goias
Atletico GO
1
0
2020-12-07 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Botafogo
Sao Paulo
0
4
2020-12-09 7:30 PM      
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Paranaense
1
0
2020-12-12 3:00 PM Fortaleza EC
Bragantino
1
2
2020-12-12 3:00 PM
Bahia
Palmeiras SP
0
3
2020-12-12 5:00 PM Botafogo
Internacional
1
2
2020-12-12 5:00 PM
Atletico GO
Ceara
2
1
2020-12-12 7:00 PM Gremio
Goias
0
0
2020-12-12 7:00 PM
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Santos
Flamengo RJ
1
4
2020-12-13 2:00 PM Coritiba
Sport Recife
0
1
2020-12-13 4:15 PM
Sao Paulo
Corinthians SP
0
1
2020-12-13 4:15 PM Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
1
1
2020-12-13 6:30 PM
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
Atlético Mineiro
Sao Paulo
0
3
2020-12-16 7:30 PM Fluminense
Atletico GO
1
2
2020-12-16 7:30 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Gremio
Sport Recife
1
1
2020-12-19 5:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Internacional
0
2
2020-12-19 7:00 PM
Botafogo
Coritiba
2
1
2020-12-19 7:00 PM      
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Santos
Vasco da Gama
0
1
2020-12-20 2:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Bragantino
1
0
2020-12-20 2:00 PM
Bahia
Flamengo RJ
3
4
2020-12-20 4:15 PM Ceara
Fortaleza EC
2
0
2020-12-20 6:30 PM
Monday, December 21, 2020
Goias
Corinthians SP
1
2
2020-12-21 6:00 PM      
Saturday, December 26, 2020
Coritiba
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
2020-12-26 3:00 PM Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza EC
0
0
2020-12-26 5:00 PM
Sport Recife
Goias
0
1
2020-12-26 5:00 PM Sao Paulo
Fluminense
2
1
2020-12-26 7:00 PM
Sunday, December 27, 2020
Corinthians SP
Botafogo
2
0
2020-12-27 2:00 PM Internacional
Bahia
2
1
2020-12-27 2:00 PM
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Paranaense
0
3
2020-12-27 4:15 PM Bragantino
Palmeiras SP
0
1
2020-12-27 4:15 PM
Ceara
Santos
1
1
2020-12-27 4:15 PM Atletico GO
Gremio
1
2
2020-12-27 6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
Bahia
Gremio
1
2
2021-01-06 5:15 PM Atlético Paranaense
Botafogo
2
0
2021-01-06 5:15 PM
Fortaleza EC
Sport Recife
0
1
2021-01-06 6:30 PM Goias
Coritiba
2
1
2021-01-06 6:30 PM
Fluminense
Flamengo RJ
2
1
2021-01-06 7:30 PM Sao Paulo
Bragantino
2
4
2021-01-06 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 7, 2021
Internacional
Ceara
2
0
2021-01-07 5:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Atletico GO
0
0
2021-01-07 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 9, 2021
Palmeiras SP
Sport Recife
1
0
2021-01-09 5:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Coritiba
0
0
2021-01-09 5:00 PM
Gremio
Fortaleza EC
0
0
2021-01-09 7:00 PM      
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Santos
Sao Paulo
1
0
2021-01-10 2:00 PM Ceara
Flamengo RJ
2
0
2021-01-10 2:00 PM
Bahia
Atletico GO
1
1
2021-01-10 4:15 PM Goias
Internacional
0
1
2021-01-10 4:15 PM
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
0
3
2021-01-10 6:30 PM      
Monday, January 11, 2021
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
2
2
2021-01-11 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
Fluminense
Corinthians SP
0
5
2021-01-13 7:30 PM      
Friday, January 15, 2021
Gremio
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2021-01-15 7:30 PM      
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Sport Recife
Fluminense
0
1
2021-01-16 5:00 PM Coritiba
Vasco da Gama
1
0
2021-01-16 7:00 PM
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Botafogo
Santos
1
2
2021-01-17 2:00 PM Sao Paulo
Atlético Paranaense
1
1
2021-01-17 2:00 PM
Atletico GO
Atlético Mineiro
1
3
2021-01-17 4:15 PM Bragantino
Ceara
2
1
2021-01-17 6:30 PM
Fortaleza EC
Internacional
2
4
2021-01-17 6:30 PM      
Monday, January 18, 2021
Corinthians SP
Palmeiras SP
0
4
2021-01-18 5:00 PM Flamengo RJ
Goias
3
0
2021-01-18 6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
Atletico GO
Botafogo
3
1
2021-01-20 3:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Bahia
0
1
2021-01-20 4:00 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Gremio
1
1
2021-01-20 5:15 PM Fluminense
Coritiba
3
3
2021-01-20 6:30 PM
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
1
4
2021-01-20 7:30 PM Internacional
Sao Paulo
5
1
2021-01-20 7:30 PM
Thursday, January 21, 2021
Palmeiras SP
Flamengo RJ
0
2
2021-01-21 5:00 PM Santos
Fortaleza EC
0
2
2021-01-21 5:00 PM
Ceara
Goias
4
0
2021-01-21 5:00 PM Sport Recife
Corinthians SP
0
3
2021-01-21 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Coritiba
Sao Paulo
1
1
2021-01-23 5:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
2
3
2021-01-23 7:00 PM
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Flamengo RJ
Atlético Paranaense
1
2
2021-01-24 2:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Ceara
1
2
2021-01-24 2:00 PM
Gremio
Internacional
1
2
2021-01-24 2:00 PM Bahia
Sport Recife
0
2
2021-01-24 4:15 PM
Fortaleza EC
Atletico GO
0
2
2021-01-24 4:15 PM Goias
Santos
4
3
2021-01-24 4:15 PM
Botafogo
Fluminense
0
2
2021-01-24 6:30 PM      
Monday, January 25, 2021
Bragantino
Corinthians SP
2
0
2021-01-25 6:00 PM      
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
2021-01-26 6:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2021-01-26 6:00 PM
Thursday, January 28, 2021
Corinthians SP
Bahia
1
2
2021-01-28 5:00 PM Flamengo RJ
Gremio
4
2
2021-01-28 6:00 PM
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Sao Paulo
Atletico GO
1
2
2021-01-31 2:00 PM Gremio
Coritiba
1
1
2021-01-31 2:00 PM
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
0
0
2021-01-31 2:00 PM Atlético Paranaense
Ceara
2
0
2021-01-31 2:00 PM
Fortaleza EC
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
2021-01-31 3:00 PM Bragantino
Internacional
1
2
2021-01-31 4:15 PM
Goias
Fluminense
0
3
2021-01-31 6:30 PM      
Monday, February 1, 2021
Flamengo RJ
Sport Recife
3
0
2021-02-01 6:00 PM      
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
Botafogo
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2021-02-02 2:00 PM      
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
Santos
Gremio
3
3
2021-02-03 2:00 PM Atletico GO
Bragantino
0
2
2021-02-03 5:15 PM
Fluminense
Bahia
1
0
2021-02-03 7:30 PM Atlético Mineiro
Goias
0
1
2021-02-03 7:30 PM
Ceara
Corinthians SP
1
2
2021-02-03 7:30 PM      
Thursday, February 4, 2021
Coritiba
Fortaleza EC
1
3
2021-02-04 4:30 PM Vasco da Gama
Flamengo RJ
0
2
2021-02-04 7:00 PM
Internacional
Atlético Paranaense
0
0
2021-02-04 7:00 PM      
Friday, February 5, 2021
Sport Recife
Botafogo
1
0
2021-02-05 6:00 PM      
Saturday, February 6, 2021
Goias
Bahia
3
3
2021-02-06 5:00 PM Santos
Atletico GO
1
1
2021-02-06 7:00 PM
Sunday, February 7, 2021
Flamengo RJ
Bragantino
1
1
2021-02-07 6:30 PM      
Monday, February 8, 2021
Gremio
Botafogo
5
2
2021-02-08 6:00 PM      
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
Sport Recife
Internacional
2
1
2021-02-10 5:00 PM Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza EC
0
3
2021-02-10 5:15 PM
Ceara
Sao Paulo
1
1
2021-02-10 7:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
0
0
2021-02-10 7:30 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Corinthians SP
3
3
2021-02-10 7:30 PM      
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Botafogo
Goias
0
2
2021-02-13 3:00 PM Bahia
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
2021-02-13 5:00 PM
Coritiba
Santos
0
2
2021-02-13 5:00 PM      
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Corinthians SP
Flamengo RJ
1
2
2021-02-14 2:00 PM Internacional
Vasco da Gama
2
0
2021-02-14 2:00 PM
Fortaleza EC
Palmeiras SP
0
3
2021-02-14 4:15 PM Atletico GO
Atlético Paranaense
1
2
2021-02-14 4:15 PM
Sao Paulo
Gremio
2
1
2021-02-14 6:30 PM      
Monday, February 15, 2021
Fluminense
Ceara
3
1
2021-02-15 4:00 PM Bragantino
Sport Recife
0
0
2021-02-15 6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
Corinthians SP
Santos
0
1
2021-02-17 5:00 PM Palmeiras SP
Coritiba
0
1
2021-02-17 5:30 PM
Friday, February 19, 2021
Palmeiras SP
Sao Paulo
1
1
2021-02-19 7:30 PM      
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Ceara
Coritiba
2
0
2021-02-20 4:30 PM Bahia
Fortaleza EC
4
0
2021-02-20 7:00 PM
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians SP
0
0
2021-02-21 2:00 PM Atlético Mineiro
Sport Recife
3
2
2021-02-21 2:00 PM
Internacional
Flamengo RJ
1
2
2021-02-21 2:00 PM Fluminense
Santos
1
1
2021-02-21 4:15 PM
Atlético Paranaense
Gremio
0
1
2021-02-21 4:15 PM Bragantino
Goias
0
0
2021-02-21 6:30 PM
Monday, February 22, 2021
Atletico GO
Palmeiras SP
1
1
2021-02-22 4:00 PM Sao Paulo
Botafogo
0
1
2021-02-22 6:00 PM
Thursday, February 25, 2021
Flamengo RJ
Sao Paulo
1
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM Botafogo
Ceara
1
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM
Palmeiras SP
Atlético Mineiro
0
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM Santos
Bahia
0
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM
Corinthians SP
Internacional
0
0
2021-02-25 7:30 PM Gremio
Bragantino
0
1
2021-02-25 7:30 PM
Sport Recife
Atlético Paranaense
0
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM Coritiba
Atletico GO
1
3
2021-02-25 7:30 PM
Fortaleza EC
Fluminense
0
2
2021-02-25 7:30 PM Goias
Vasco da Gama
2
3
2021-02-25 7:30 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards