HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

austria Schedule

Friday, July 27, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien
1
2
2018-07-27 2:45 PM      
Saturday, July 28, 2018
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
2
3
2018-07-28 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
3
2
2018-07-28 11:00 AM
Sunday, July 29, 2018
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2018-07-29 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2018-07-29 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
4
2018-07-29 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 4, 2018
Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck
3
2
2018-08-04 11:00 AM Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
2
0
2018-08-04 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien
1
1
2018-08-04 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 5, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-08-05 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
LASK Linz
0
0
2018-08-05 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
2018-08-05 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 11, 2018
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2018-08-11 11:00 AM Wacker Innsbruck
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2018-08-11 11:00 AM
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Sturm Graz
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
2
2018-08-12 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
0
0
2018-08-12 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
2
4
2018-08-12 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2018-08-12 11:00 AM
Saturday, August 18, 2018
TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2018-08-18 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
6
0
2018-08-18 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
2018-08-18 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 19, 2018
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-08-19 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
1
2
2018-08-19 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
0
4
2018-08-19 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
3
2
2018-08-25 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2018-08-25 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2018-08-25 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien
1
2
2018-08-26 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2018-08-26 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-08-26 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 1, 2018
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
1
2
2018-09-01 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2018-09-01 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
2018-09-01 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
2
2018-09-02 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2018-09-02 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-09-02 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
2018-09-15 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2018-09-15 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
1
2018-09-15 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 16, 2018
LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
3
1
2018-09-16 8:30 AM Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
2018-09-16 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
2018-09-16 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 22, 2018
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2018-09-22 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
2018-09-22 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
3
2018-09-22 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 23, 2018
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
3
0
2018-09-23 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
2018-09-23 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
2018-09-23 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 29, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rapid Wien
2
0
2018-09-29 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
4
2
2018-09-29 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
4
1
2018-09-29 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2018-09-30 8:30 AM Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-09-30 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
0
2018-09-30 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 6, 2018
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
0
2
2018-10-06 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
2018-10-06 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2018-10-06 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 7, 2018
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
0
1
2018-10-07 8:30 AM LASK Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
2018-10-07 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2018-10-07 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
2018-10-20 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
1
1
2018-10-20 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
0
3
2018-10-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2018-10-21 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
2
2018-10-21 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
1
1
2018-10-21 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
2018-10-27 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2018-10-27 11:00 AM
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
0
2
2018-10-27 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
0
2
2018-10-28 9:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
2018-10-28 9:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
3
3
2018-10-28 12:00 PM      
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-11-03 12:00 PM TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
2018-11-03 12:00 PM
LASK Linz
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2018-11-03 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 4, 2018
SV Mattersburg
Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
2018-11-04 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
3
2
2018-11-04 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
2018-11-04 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 10, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
0
0
2018-11-10 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
1
5
2018-11-10 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
2018-11-10 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 11, 2018
TSV Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
2
1
2018-11-11 8:30 AM Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
2018-11-11 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
0
2018-11-11 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
1
2018-11-24 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2018-11-24 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
4
0
2018-11-24 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
2018-11-25 8:30 AM Wacker Innsbruck
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
2
2018-11-25 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
1
0
2018-11-25 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 1, 2018
TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz
3
3
2018-12-01 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
2
2
2018-12-01 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
0
2
2018-12-01 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 2, 2018
Rheindorf Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
0
1
2018-12-02 8:30 AM Rapid Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
2018-12-02 8:30 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
0
3
2018-12-02 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Red Bull Salzburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
2
2018-12-08 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2018-12-08 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
2
2018-12-08 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 9, 2018
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2018-12-09 8:30 AM Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg
2
2
2018-12-09 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
0
0
2018-12-09 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sturm Graz
0
3
2018-12-15 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
1
2
2018-12-15 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2018-12-15 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 16, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Red Bull Salzburg
1
5
2018-12-16 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
1
6
2018-12-16 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
1
6
2018-12-16 11:00 AM      
Friday, February 22, 2019
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
2
2019-02-22 1:30 PM      
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
3
2019-02-23 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2019-02-23 11:00 AM
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
1
1
2019-02-24 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
TSV Hartberg
1
1
2019-02-24 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
0
2
2019-02-24 11:00 AM      
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
0
3
2019-03-02 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
4
0
2019-03-02 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
2019-03-02 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 3, 2019
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
3
0
2019-03-03 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
2
4
2019-03-03 8:30 AM
SV Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
2019-03-03 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
0
2
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
3
2019-03-10 12:00 PM Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
3
1
2019-03-10 12:00 PM Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
1
1
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0
1
2019-03-17 12:00 PM TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
2
2
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
2019-03-17 12:00 PM Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
SV Mattersburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM Red Bull Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
SV Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
2019-03-30 12:00 PM Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg
2
0
2019-03-30 12:00 PM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
0
3
2019-03-30 12:00 PM      
Sunday, March 31, 2019
SKN Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
1
0
2019-03-31 8:30 AM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
2019-03-31 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
1
5
2019-03-31 11:00 AM      
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Rapid Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
2019-04-06 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
2019-04-06 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
0
3
2019-04-06 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
1
0
2019-04-07 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
1
2019-04-07 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
2
0
2019-04-07 11:00 AM      
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
2019-04-13 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2019-04-13 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
1
2
2019-04-13 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2019-04-14 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
LASK Linz
0
0
2019-04-14 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2019-04-14 11:00 AM      
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
2019-04-20 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
2
2019-04-20 11:00 AM
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Mattersburg
1
3
2019-04-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 21, 2019
Red Bull Salzburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
1
2019-04-21 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2
1
2019-04-21 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
2
2
2019-04-21 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Rheindorf Altach
Wacker Innsbruck
4
0
2019-04-23 1:00 PM SV Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
2019-04-23 1:00 PM
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
4
2
2019-04-23 1:00 PM      
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2019-04-24 1:00 PM Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
2
1
2019-04-24 1:00 PM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
2
2
2019-04-24 1:00 PM      
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Wacker Innsbruck
Rheindorf Altach
4
1
2019-04-27 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
1
1
2019-04-27 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
4
3
2019-04-27 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
2019-04-28 8:30 AM Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
1
2019-04-28 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
3
2
2019-04-28 11:00 AM      
Saturday, May 4, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
2019-05-04 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
4
3
2019-05-04 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
0
0
2019-05-04 11:00 AM      
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
3
2019-05-05 8:30 AM Sturm Graz
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2019-05-05 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
1
2019-05-05 11:00 AM      
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
2
2
2019-05-11 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2019-05-11 11:00 AM
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien
0
1
2019-05-11 11:00 AM      
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
3
1
2019-05-12 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
4
2019-05-12 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
2019-05-12 11:00 AM      
Saturday, May 18, 2019
TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
1
3
2019-05-18 11:00 AM Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
3
2019-05-18 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
0
1
2019-05-18 11:00 AM      
Sunday, May 19, 2019
LASK Linz
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2019-05-19 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
0
2
2019-05-19 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2019-05-19 11:00 AM      
Saturday, May 25, 2019
SV Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck
0
4
2019-05-25 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
1
3
2019-05-25 8:30 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien
2
1
2019-05-25 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Red Bull Salzburg
0
7
2019-05-25 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
2
5
2019-05-25 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
2019-05-25 11:00 AM
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
0
2
2019-05-28 1:00 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards