HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

serie_b Schedule

Friday, August 23, 2019
Benevento
Pisa
0
0
2019-08-23 3:00 PM      
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Cosenza
Crotone
0
0
2019-08-24 12:00 PM Pescara
Salernitana
1
3
2019-08-24 12:00 PM
Trapani
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
3
2019-08-24 3:00 PM Spezia
Cittadella
3
0
2019-08-24 3:00 PM
Cremonese
Venezia
2
1
2019-08-24 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-08-24 3:00 PM
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Juve Stabia
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2019-08-25 12:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Perugia
1
2
2019-08-25 3:00 PM
Monday, August 26, 2019
Frosinone
Pordenone
0
3
2019-08-26 3:00 PM      
Friday, August 30, 2019
Empoli F.C.
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2019-08-30 3:00 PM      
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Cittadella
Benevento
1
4
2019-08-31 12:00 PM Crotone
Spezia
2
1
2019-08-31 12:00 PM
Salernitana
Cosenza
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Cremonese
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM
Perugia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM Venezia
Trapani
1
0
2019-08-31 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 1, 2019
Pisa
Juve Stabia
2
0
2019-09-01 12:00 PM Pordenone
Pescara
2
4
2019-09-01 12:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Frosinone
1
2
2019-09-01 3:00 PM      
Friday, September 13, 2019
Spezia
Pordenone
0
1
2019-09-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 14, 2019
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
2
2019-09-14 9:00 AM Trapani
Cittadella
0
2
2019-09-14 9:00 AM
Juve Stabia
Perugia
0
0
2019-09-14 9:00 AM Frosinone
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-09-14 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Venezia
2
0
2019-09-14 12:00 PM      
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Pescara
Cosenza
2
1
2019-09-15 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Crotone
0
0
2019-09-15 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Pisa
1
4
2019-09-15 3:00 PM      
Monday, September 16, 2019
Benevento
Salernitana
2
0
2019-09-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, September 20, 2019
Venezia
Frosinone
1
1
2019-09-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Cosenza
Benevento
0
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Crotone
Cremonese
1
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Empoli F.C.
0
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Juve Stabia
5
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Pordenone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Pescara
1
1
2019-09-21 9:00 AM
Perugia
Spezia
2
2
2019-09-21 9:00 AM Pisa
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
2
2019-09-21 12:00 PM
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Salernitana
Trapani
1
0
2019-09-22 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Pisa
3
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Spezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
3
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Pescara
Cittadella
1
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cosenza
1
1
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Crotone
0
2
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Frosinone
Perugia
1
3
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Benevento
Pordenone
1
1
2019-09-24 3:00 PM Venezia
Virtus Entella
2
0
2019-09-24 3:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
Cremonese
Trapani
0
0
2019-09-25 1:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Salernitana
1
1
2019-09-25 3:00 PM
Friday, September 27, 2019
Crotone
Pescara
3
0
2019-09-27 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Cosenza
Frosinone
1
1
2019-09-28 9:00 AM Cittadella
Juve Stabia
1
0
2019-09-28 9:00 AM
Pisa
Venezia
1
1
2019-09-28 9:00 AM Perugia
Empoli F.C.
0
3
2019-09-28 12:00 PM
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Virtus Entella
Benevento
1
1
2019-09-29 9:00 AM Pordenone
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2019-09-29 9:00 AM
Trapani
Spezia
4
2
2019-09-29 9:00 AM Salernitana
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
2
2019-09-29 3:00 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cremonese
0
1
2019-09-30 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 4, 2019
Pisa
Perugia
0
1
2019-10-04 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 5, 2019
Venezia
Cosenza
1
1
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Crotone
1
3
2019-10-05 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
A.S. Livorno Calcio
4
3
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Pordenone
0
2
2019-10-05 9:00 AM
Benevento
Spezia
1
0
2019-10-05 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Trapani
2
1
2019-10-05 12:00 PM
Sunday, October 6, 2019
Cittadella
Cremonese
2
0
2019-10-06 9:00 AM Frosinone
Salernitana
1
1
2019-10-06 9:00 AM
Pescara
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2019-10-06 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 18, 2019
Cosenza
Cittadella
3
1
2019-10-18 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Pordenone
Juve Stabia
2
4
2019-10-19 9:00 AM Spezia
Pescara
2
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Venezia
0
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM Trapani
Virtus Entella
1
1
2019-10-19 9:00 AM
Perugia
Benevento
0
1
2019-10-19 12:00 PM      
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Crotone
Pisa
1
1
2019-10-20 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2019-10-20 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-10-20 3:00 PM      
Monday, October 21, 2019
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Frosinone
0
1
2019-10-21 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 25, 2019
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2019-10-25 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 26, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cosenza
1
1
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Venezia
Crotone
2
3
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Benevento
Pescara
0
4
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Cittadella
Pordenone
0
0
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Perugia
Salernitana
1
1
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Spezia
0
2
2019-10-26 9:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Trapani
2
2
2019-10-26 9:00 AM Pisa
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
1
2019-10-26 12:00 PM
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Frosinone
Cremonese
1
1
2019-10-27 4:00 PM      
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
Salernitana
Pisa
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Crotone
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cittadella
0
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Spezia
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Pescara
Juve Stabia
1
2
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Perugia
1
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Pordenone
Venezia
2
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM Cosenza
Virtus Entella
0
1
2019-10-29 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
Cremonese
Benevento
0
2
2019-10-30 1:50 PM Trapani
Frosinone
0
3
2019-10-30 4:00 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Spezia
0
0
2019-11-01 4:00 PM      
Saturday, November 2, 2019
Venezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2019-11-02 10:00 AM Perugia
Crotone
3
2
2019-11-02 10:00 AM
Juve Stabia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
2
2019-11-02 10:00 AM Pisa
Pescara
0
3
2019-11-02 10:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
1
2
2019-11-02 1:00 PM      
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Frosinone
Cittadella
0
0
2019-11-03 9:00 AM Trapani
Pordenone
1
2
2019-11-03 9:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Benevento
0
2
2019-11-03 3:00 PM      
Monday, November 4, 2019
Cremonese
Cosenza
0
2
2019-11-04 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 8, 2019
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Crotone
1
3
2019-11-08 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 9, 2019
Spezia
Pisa
2
3
2019-11-09 9:00 AM Benevento
Juve Stabia
1
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Perugia
2
0
2019-11-09 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Venezia
0
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
1
1
2019-11-09 9:00 AM Pescara
Empoli F.C.
2
1
2019-11-09 12:00 PM
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Salernitana
Cremonese
0
1
2019-11-10 9:00 AM Cosenza
Trapani
2
2
2019-11-10 9:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Frosinone
0
2
2019-11-10 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 22, 2019
Cremonese
Pescara
1
1
2019-11-22 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Crotone
Benevento
0
2
2019-11-23 9:00 AM Salernitana
Juve Stabia
0
2
2019-11-23 9:00 AM
Trapani
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
1
2019-11-23 9:00 AM Perugia
Pordenone
0
3
2019-11-23 9:00 AM
Venezia
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-11-23 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
3
2019-11-24 9:00 AM Pisa
Cittadella
1
1
2019-11-24 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Spezia
0
2
2019-11-24 3:00 PM      
Monday, November 25, 2019
Virtus Entella
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2019-11-25 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 29, 2019
Spezia
Cosenza
1
1
2019-11-29 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Frosinone
0
4
2019-11-30 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Cremonese
0
0
2019-11-30 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Crotone
1
1
2019-11-30 9:00 AM Benevento
Venezia
2
0
2019-11-30 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Salernitana
1
1
2019-11-30 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 1, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Trapani
0
1
2019-12-01 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
0
2
2019-12-01 9:00 AM
Pescara
Perugia
1
3
2019-12-01 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 2, 2019
Pordenone
Pisa
0
2
2019-12-02 3:00 PM      
Friday, December 6, 2019
Trapani
Benevento
0
5
2019-12-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Salernitana
Cittadella
3
4
2019-12-07 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM
Venezia
Pescara
2
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Spezia
0
2
2019-12-07 9:00 AM
Cremonese
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
1
2019-12-07 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Virtus Entella
Pisa
2
0
2019-12-08 9:00 AM Frosinone
Juve Stabia
2
0
2019-12-08 9:00 AM
Crotone
Pordenone
0
1
2019-12-08 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 9, 2019
Cosenza
Perugia
2
2
2019-12-09 3:00 PM      
Friday, December 13, 2019
Juve Stabia
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
2
2019-12-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Pescara
Frosinone
0
2
2019-12-14 9:00 AM Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2019-12-14 9:00 AM
Spezia
Venezia
0
0
2019-12-14 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Virtus Entella
0
2
2019-12-14 9:00 AM
Benevento
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2019-12-14 12:00 PM      
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Pordenone
Cosenza
2
1
2019-12-15 9:00 AM Perugia
Cremonese
1
2
2019-12-15 9:00 AM
Crotone
Salernitana
2
3
2019-12-15 3:00 PM      
Monday, December 16, 2019
Pisa
Trapani
3
1
2019-12-16 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 21, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cittadella
1
1
2019-12-21 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Crotone
1
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-12-21 9:00 AM Venezia
Juve Stabia
0
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Perugia
0
2
2019-12-21 9:00 AM Frosinone
Benevento
0
1
2019-12-21 12:00 PM
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Cosenza
Pisa
3
1
2019-12-22 9:00 AM Trapani
Pescara
1
1
2019-12-22 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pordenone
1
2
2019-12-22 3:00 PM      
Thursday, December 26, 2019
Empoli F.C.
Cosenza
0
1
2019-12-26 6:30 AM Crotone
Frosinone
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Benevento
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Cremonese
1
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Pescara
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Pordenone
Salernitana
0
4
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Perugia
Trapani
2
2
2019-12-26 9:00 AM Cittadella
Venezia
2
1
2019-12-26 9:00 AM
Pisa
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2019-12-26 12:00 PM Spezia
Virtus Entella
0
0
2019-12-26 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 29, 2019
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pescara
0
0
2019-12-29 6:30 AM Frosinone
Pisa
0
0
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
3
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Trapani
Crotone
0
3
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
0
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Venezia
Perugia
1
0
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Pordenone
0
1
2019-12-29 9:00 AM Salernitana
Spezia
1
2
2019-12-29 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Benevento
0
4
2019-12-29 12:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2019-12-29 3:00 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020
Pordenone
Frosinone
2
2
2020-01-17 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Trapani
1
3
2020-01-18 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Juve Stabia
0
1
2020-01-18 9:00 AM
Venezia
Cremonese
0
0
2020-01-18 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
A.S. Livorno Calcio
4
4
2020-01-18 9:00 AM
Perugia
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-01-18 12:00 PM      
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Cittadella
Spezia
1
1
2020-01-19 9:00 AM Salernitana
Pescara
2
1
2020-01-19 9:00 AM
Pisa
Benevento
1
1
2020-01-19 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 20, 2020
Crotone
Cosenza
1
0
2020-01-20 3:00 PM      
Friday, January 24, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2020-01-24 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Juve Stabia
Pisa
1
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM Benevento
Cittadella
2
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-01-25 9:00 AM Pescara
Pordenone
2
0
2020-01-25 9:00 AM
Cosenza
Salernitana
1
2
2020-01-25 12:00 PM      
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Spezia
Crotone
2
1
2020-01-26 9:00 AM Trapani
Venezia
1
1
2020-01-26 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2020-01-26 3:00 PM      
Monday, January 27, 2020
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Perugia
0
1
2020-01-27 3:00 PM      
Friday, January 31, 2020
Pisa
Cremonese
4
3
2020-01-31 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 1, 2020
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-01 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
0
2020-02-01 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Trapani
3
0
2020-02-01 9:00 AM Pordenone
Spezia
0
1
2020-02-01 9:00 AM
Crotone
Empoli F.C.
1
3
2020-02-01 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Perugia
Juve Stabia
2
1
2020-02-02 9:00 AM Venezia
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
2020-02-02 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Benevento
1
1
2020-02-02 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 3, 2020
Cosenza
Pescara
1
2
2020-02-03 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 7, 2020
Juve Stabia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
2
2020-02-07 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Cremonese
Crotone
0
1
2020-02-08 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Cittadella
2
1
2020-02-08 9:00 AM
Frosinone
Venezia
1
0
2020-02-08 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pordenone
2
3
2020-02-08 9:00 AM
Spezia
Perugia
3
0
2020-02-08 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 9, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pisa
1
1
2020-02-09 9:00 AM Pescara
Virtus Entella
0
2
2020-02-09 9:00 AM
Benevento
Cosenza
1
0
2020-02-09 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 10, 2020
Trapani
Salernitana
0
1
2020-02-10 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
Cremonese
Spezia
2
3
2020-02-11 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 14, 2020
Cittadella
Pescara
2
1
2020-02-14 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Cosenza
A.S. Livorno Calcio
3
0
2020-02-15 9:00 AM Crotone
Juve Stabia
2
3
2020-02-15 9:00 AM
Pordenone
Benevento
1
2
2020-02-15 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Venezia
2
2
2020-02-15 9:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Spezia
1
3
2020-02-15 12:00 PM      
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Perugia
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-16 9:00 AM Trapani
Cremonese
0
5
2020-02-16 9:00 AM
Pisa
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2020-02-16 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 17, 2020
Salernitana
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-02-17 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 21, 2020
Frosinone
Cosenza
2
0
2020-02-21 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Benevento
Virtus Entella
4
0
2020-02-22 9:00 AM Juve Stabia
Cittadella
0
3
2020-02-22 9:00 AM
Spezia
Trapani
1
1
2020-02-22 9:00 AM Venezia
Pisa
2
1
2020-02-22 12:00 PM
Sunday, February 23, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pordenone
1
0
2020-02-23 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Salernitana
0
1
2020-02-23 9:00 AM
Pescara
Crotone
1
4
2020-02-23 3:00 PM      
Monday, February 24, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Perugia
1
0
2020-02-24 3:00 PM      
Friday, February 28, 2020
Crotone
Virtus Entella
2
1
2020-02-28 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Perugia
Pisa
0
1
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Cosenza
Venezia
1
1
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Cittadella
0
0
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Pordenone
Empoli F.C.
1
0
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Spezia
Benevento
1
3
2020-02-29 9:00 AM Trapani
Juve Stabia
2
2
2020-02-29 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Frosinone
0
1
2020-02-29 12:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
2020-02-29 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 1, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pescara
1
2
2020-03-01 3:00 PM      
Tuesday, March 3, 2020
Benevento
Perugia
2
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Cittadella
Cosenza
2
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Cremonese
3
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Frosinone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Pordenone
1
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Pisa
Crotone
0
1
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Venezia
Salernitana
0
2
2020-03-03 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Trapani
1
4
2020-03-03 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 4, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2020-03-04 12:50 PM Pescara
Spezia
0
2
2020-03-04 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 7, 2020
Pordenone
Cittadella
2
0
2020-03-07 8:30 AM Cremonese
Frosinone
2
0
2020-03-07 9:00 AM
Crotone
Venezia
3
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM Salernitana
Perugia
0
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM
Trapani
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2020-03-07 9:00 AM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pisa
0
1
2020-03-07 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 8, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Virtus Entella
0
3
2020-03-08 10:00 AM Spezia
Juve Stabia
1
3
2020-03-08 10:00 AM
Pescara
Benevento
0
4
2020-03-08 4:00 PM      
Monday, March 9, 2020
Cosenza
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-03-09 4:00 PM      
Wednesday, June 17, 2020
Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio 1898
3
1
2020-06-17 12:30 PM      
Friday, June 19, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Spezia
0
1
2020-06-19 11:30 AM      
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Pisa
Salernitana
1
1
2020-06-20 12:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Crotone
1
1
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Cittadella
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2020-06-20 12:00 PM Frosinone
Trapani
0
0
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Pescara
1
3
2020-06-20 12:00 PM Virtus Entella
Cosenza
1
2
2020-06-20 12:00 PM
Venezia
Pordenone
0
0
2020-06-20 2:30 PM      
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Benevento
Cremonese
1
0
2020-06-21 12:00 PM Perugia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2020-06-21 2:30 PM
Friday, June 26, 2020
Pordenone
Trapani
0
3
2020-06-26 12:45 PM Spezia
A.C. Chievo Verona
3
1
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Benevento
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Cittadella
Frosinone
2
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Cosenza
Cremonese
2
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM A.S. Livorno Calcio
Juve Stabia
3
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Pescara
Pisa
1
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Salernitana
Virtus Entella
0
1
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Venezia
1
2
2020-06-26 3:00 PM Crotone
Perugia
0
0
2020-06-26 3:00 PM
Monday, June 29, 2020
Cremonese
Salernitana
3
3
2020-06-29 12:45 PM Crotone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Frosinone
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Benevento
0
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Perugia
Cittadella
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Pisa
Spezia
2
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Pordenone
0
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Trapani
Cosenza
2
2
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Venezia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
0
2020-06-29 3:00 PM Empoli F.C.
Pescara
1
1
2020-06-29 3:00 PM
Friday, July 3, 2020
Cittadella
Pisa
0
2
2020-07-03 12:45 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cosenza
1
0
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Benevento
Crotone
0
3
2020-07-03 3:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Venezia
2
0
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Salernitana
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Trapani
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Pescara
Cremonese
0
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Perugia
2
1
2020-07-03 3:00 PM Spezia
Frosinone
1
2
2020-07-03 3:00 PM
Friday, July 10, 2020
Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia
1
1
2020-07-10 12:45 PM Cosenza
Spezia
1
5
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Cremonese
A.S. Livorno Calcio
2
1
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Crotone
Cittadella
3
1
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Frosinone
Empoli F.C.
0
2
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Perugia
Pescara
2
2
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Pisa
Pordenone
0
1
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Salernitana
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
3
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Trapani
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2020-07-10 3:00 PM Venezia
Benevento
1
1
2020-07-10 3:00 PM
Monday, July 13, 2020
Perugia
Cosenza
1
2
2020-07-13 12:45 PM Benevento
Trapani
0
2
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cremonese
0
1
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Cittadella
Salernitana
1
4
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Frosinone
2
2
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Pescara
Venezia
1
1
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Pisa
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Crotone
0
1
2020-07-13 3:00 PM Spezia
A.S. Livorno Calcio
1
0
2020-07-13 3:00 PM
Friday, July 17, 2020
Frosinone
Pescara
0
0
2020-07-17 12:45 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cittadella
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Juve Stabia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Cremonese
Perugia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Benevento
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Salernitana
Crotone
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Trapani
Pisa
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Virtus Entella
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Cosenza
Pordenone
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM Venezia
Spezia
0
0
2020-07-17 3:00 PM
Friday, July 24, 2020
Crotone
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-24 12:45 PM Benevento
Frosinone
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Cittadella
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Empoli F.C.
Salernitana
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Spezia
Cremonese
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Perugia
Virtus Entella
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Pescara
Trapani
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Pisa
Cosenza
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Pordenone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM Juve Stabia
Venezia
0
0
2020-07-24 3:00 PM
Monday, July 27, 2020
Trapani
Perugia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Venezia
Cittadella
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Spezia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pisa
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Salernitana
Pordenone
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Cosenza
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Cremonese
Juve Stabia
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM Frosinone
Crotone
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
A.S. Livorno Calcio
Pescara
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Benevento
0
0
2020-07-27 3:00 PM
Thursday, July 30, 2020
Crotone
Trapani
0
0
2020-07-30 7:00 PM      
Friday, July 31, 2020
Benevento
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Cittadella
Virtus Entella
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
A.S. Livorno Calcio
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Spezia
Salernitana
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Perugia
Venezia
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Pescara
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Pisa
Frosinone
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM Pordenone
Cremonese
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Juve Stabia
Cosenza
0
0
2020-07-31 3:00 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards