HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

segunda Schedule

Friday, August 18, 2017
Leonesa Cultural
Lorca
0
2
2017-08-18 2:00 PM Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
0
1
2017-08-18 4:00 PM
Saturday, August 19, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
CA Osasuna
1
1
2017-08-19 1:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Alcorcón
0
0
2017-08-19 1:00 PM
Huesca
CD Numancia
0
1
2017-08-19 2:30 PM Cadiz
Cordoba
2
1
2017-08-19 2:30 PM
Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
2
1
2017-08-19 4:00 PM      
Sunday, August 20, 2017
Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo
3
2
2017-08-20 1:00 PM UD Almeria
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
2017-08-20 2:30 PM
Albacete
Granada
0
0
2017-08-20 4:00 PM      
Monday, August 21, 2017
Reus
Lugo
0
0
2017-08-21 2:00 PM      
Friday, August 25, 2017
Cordoba
Albacete
3
0
2017-08-25 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 26, 2017
CA Osasuna
Leonesa Cultural
1
2
2017-08-26 1:00 PM Lorca
Huesca
0
2
2017-08-26 1:00 PM
Real Valladolid
Sevilla Atletico
2
1
2017-08-26 2:30 PM CD Numancia
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
2017-08-26 2:30 PM
Oviedo
UD Almeria
1
1
2017-08-26 4:00 PM      
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Lugo
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2017-08-27 1:00 PM Granada
Real Zaragoza
1
1
2017-08-27 1:00 PM
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Reus
1
1
2017-08-27 2:30 PM Alcorcón
Cadiz
0
0
2017-08-27 2:30 PM
Cordoba
Albacete
3
0
2017-08-27 3:33 PM      
Monday, August 28, 2017
CD Tenerife
Barcelona B
3
0
2017-08-28 3:00 PM      
Friday, September 1, 2017
Barcelona B
Granada
2
2
2017-09-01 3:30 PM      
Saturday, September 2, 2017
Cadiz
Lugo
1
0
2017-09-02 10:00 AM UD Almeria
CD Numancia
0
1
2017-09-02 10:00 AM
Huesca
CA Osasuna
1
1
2017-09-02 12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Lorca
0
0
2017-09-02 12:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
4
0
2017-09-02 12:00 PM      
Sunday, September 3, 2017
Reus
Oviedo
0
3
2017-09-03 12:00 PM Leonesa Cultural
Sevilla Atletico
2
1
2017-09-03 2:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Real Valladolid
0
2
2017-09-03 2:30 PM Real Zaragoza
Cordoba
2
1
2017-09-03 3:30 PM
Barcelona B
Granada
2
2
2017-09-03 3:33 PM      
Monday, September 4, 2017
Albacete
Alcorcón
0
1
2017-09-04 2:30 PM      
Friday, September 8, 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Cadiz
0
2
2017-09-08 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 9, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
Huesca
0
0
2017-09-09 10:00 AM Oviedo
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2017-09-09 12:00 PM
Cordoba
Barcelona B
0
4
2017-09-09 12:00 PM Lorca
UD Almeria
1
2
2017-09-09 2:00 PM
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Granada
CD Tenerife
2
2
2017-09-10 7:00 AM Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza
1
0
2017-09-10 10:00 AM
Real Valladolid
Leonesa Cultural
4
4
2017-09-10 12:00 PM Lugo
Albacete
1
0
2017-09-10 2:00 PM
CA Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
2017-09-10 2:30 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Cadiz
0
2
2017-09-10 3:33 PM
Monday, September 11, 2017
CD Numancia
Reus
0
1
2017-09-11 2:30 PM      
Friday, September 15, 2017
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
1
2
2017-09-15 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Granada
Real Valladolid
1
2
2017-09-16 10:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla Atletico
0
0
2017-09-16 12:00 PM
Reus
Lorca
1
1
2017-09-16 12:00 PM UD Almeria
CA Osasuna
1
2
2017-09-16 2:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
CD Numancia
0
3
2017-09-16 2:30 PM      
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Huesca
Leonesa Cultural
2
3
2017-09-17 6:00 AM Barcelona B
Alcorcón
1
1
2017-09-17 10:00 AM
Cadiz
Oviedo
0
1
2017-09-17 12:00 PM Albacete
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
3
2017-09-17 12:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Cordoba
0
2
2017-09-17 2:00 PM      
Friday, September 22, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
UD Almeria
0
3
2017-09-22 3:00 PM      
Saturday, September 23, 2017
CA Osasuna
Reus
0
0
2017-09-23 10:00 AM Lorca
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2017-09-23 12:00 PM
Cordoba
Granada
1
3
2017-09-23 12:00 PM Alcorcón
CD Tenerife
0
4
2017-09-23 2:00 PM
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Real Valladolid
Huesca
0
1
2017-09-24 6:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
2017-09-24 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Albacete
1
2
2017-09-24 12:00 PM CD Numancia
Cadiz
0
0
2017-09-24 2:00 PM
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Zaragoza
1
1
2017-09-24 2:30 PM      
Monday, September 25, 2017
Lugo
Barcelona B
2
1
2017-09-25 2:30 PM      
Friday, September 29, 2017
UD Almeria
Leonesa Cultural
0
0
2017-09-29 2:30 PM      
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Cordoba
Real Valladolid
1
4
2017-09-30 10:00 AM Albacete
CD Numancia
1
5
2017-09-30 12:00 PM
Cadiz
Lorca
0
3
2017-09-30 2:00 PM      
Sunday, October 1, 2017
Granada
Alcorcón
2
1
2017-10-01 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Huesca
1
2
2017-10-01 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
CA Osasuna
0
2
2017-10-01 12:00 PM CD Tenerife
Lugo
0
1
2017-10-01 12:00 PM
Reus
Sevilla Atletico
1
0
2017-10-01 2:00 PM UD Almeria
Leonesa Cultural
0
0
2017-10-01 3:33 PM
Monday, October 2, 2017
Real Zaragoza
Oviedo
2
2
2017-10-02 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 7, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
Sporting de Gijon
0
3
2017-10-07 10:00 AM Huesca
UD Almeria
3
0
2017-10-07 12:00 PM
Leonesa Cultural
Reus
1
1
2017-10-07 12:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Tenerife
0
2
2017-10-07 2:00 PM
CA Osasuna
Cadiz
2
0
2017-10-07 2:30 PM      
Sunday, October 8, 2017
Lorca
Albacete
1
2
2017-10-08 6:00 AM Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
1
4
2017-10-08 10:00 AM
Oviedo
Barcelona B
1
1
2017-10-08 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Cordoba
0
3
2017-10-08 12:00 PM
Lugo
Granada
0
2
2017-10-08 2:00 PM CD Numancia
Real Zaragoza
0
3
2017-10-08 2:30 PM
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Reus
Huesca
1
1
2017-10-10 2:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Leonesa Cultural
2
0
2017-10-10 3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
Barcelona B
CD Numancia
0
1
2017-10-11 2:00 PM Granada
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
2
2017-10-11 2:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Oviedo
1
1
2017-10-11 3:00 PM Cadiz
Sevilla Atletico
0
0
2017-10-11 4:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
Lorca
2
0
2017-10-11 4:00 PM      
Thursday, October 12, 2017
Cordoba
Lugo
0
2
2017-10-12 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Real Valladolid
0
4
2017-10-12 12:00 PM
Albacete
CA Osasuna
0
1
2017-10-12 2:00 PM UD Almeria
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2017-10-12 3:00 PM
Friday, October 13, 2017
Huesca
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2017-10-13 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Leonesa Cultural
Cadiz
2
2
2017-10-14 10:00 AM Oviedo
Granada
0
2
2017-10-14 12:00 PM
Lorca
Barcelona B
0
1
2017-10-14 12:00 PM CD Numancia
CD Tenerife
1
1
2017-10-14 2:00 PM
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Rayo Vallecano
Reus
2
0
2017-10-15 6:00 AM Sevilla Atletico
Albacete
1
2
2017-10-15 10:00 AM
Real Valladolid
UD Almeria
1
1
2017-10-15 12:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Cordoba
5
1
2017-10-15 2:00 PM
CA Osasuna
Real Zaragoza
1
1
2017-10-15 2:30 PM      
Monday, October 16, 2017
Lugo
Alcorcón
1
0
2017-10-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, October 20, 2017
Barcelona B
CA Osasuna
2
2
2017-10-20 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Cadiz
Huesca
0
1
2017-10-21 10:00 AM Granada
CD Numancia
3
1
2017-10-21 12:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Lorca
2
2
2017-10-21 2:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Sevilla Atletico
2
2
2017-10-21 2:30 PM
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Cordoba
Oviedo
0
2
2017-10-22 6:00 AM Lugo
Real Valladolid
2
2
2017-10-22 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2017-10-22 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
0
2017-10-22 12:00 PM
Reus
UD Almeria
1
0
2017-10-22 2:00 PM      
Monday, October 23, 2017
Albacete
Leonesa Cultural
0
0
2017-10-23 2:30 PM      
Friday, October 27, 2017
Leonesa Cultural
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2017-10-27 3:00 PM      
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Lugo
0
1
2017-10-28 10:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz
0
0
2017-10-28 12:00 PM
Huesca
Albacete
0
0
2017-10-28 12:00 PM UD Almeria
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2017-10-28 2:00 PM
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
Barcelona B
1
1
2017-10-29 7:00 AM CD Numancia
Cordoba
1
1
2017-10-29 11:00 AM
Oviedo
Alcorcón
0
2
2017-10-29 1:00 PM Real Valladolid
Reus
2
2
2017-10-29 1:00 PM
CA Osasuna
CD Tenerife
0
0
2017-10-29 3:30 PM      
Monday, October 30, 2017
Lorca
Granada
1
4
2017-10-30 3:30 PM      
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
Barcelona B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
2017-11-01 1:00 PM      
Friday, November 3, 2017
Alcorcón
CD Numancia
0
1
2017-11-03 3:30 PM      
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2017-11-04 11:00 AM CD Tenerife
Sevilla Atletico
1
1
2017-11-04 1:00 PM
Cordoba
Lorca
0
1
2017-11-04 3:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Reus
0
1
2017-11-04 3:30 PM
Sunday, November 5, 2017
Lugo
Oviedo
2
3
2017-11-05 6:00 AM Barcelona B
Leonesa Cultural
1
1
2017-11-05 10:00 AM
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Valladolid
3
0
2017-11-05 12:00 PM Granada
CA Osasuna
0
0
2017-11-05 12:00 PM
Cadiz
UD Almeria
2
0
2017-11-05 2:00 PM      
Monday, November 6, 2017
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
1
3
2017-11-06 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 10, 2017
CA Osasuna
Cordoba
1
0
2017-11-10 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Lorca
Alcorcón
1
1
2017-11-11 7:00 AM UD Almeria
Albacete
0
2
2017-11-11 10:00 AM
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
2
3
2017-11-11 12:00 PM Leonesa Cultural
CD Tenerife
0
2
2017-11-11 12:00 PM
Huesca
Barcelona B
2
0
2017-11-11 1:30 PM      
Sunday, November 12, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
Granada
2
1
2017-11-12 6:00 AM Oviedo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
2017-11-12 10:00 AM
CD Numancia
Lugo
1
0
2017-11-12 12:00 PM Real Valladolid
Sporting de Gijon
1
1
2017-11-12 2:30 PM
Monday, November 13, 2017
Reus
Cadiz
0
1
2017-11-13 3:00 PM      
Friday, November 17, 2017
Real Zaragoza
UD Almeria
0
3
2017-11-17 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 18, 2017
CD Tenerife
Huesca
0
3
2017-11-18 10:00 AM Oviedo
Real Valladolid
1
3
2017-11-18 12:00 PM
Lugo
Lorca
2
1
2017-11-18 12:00 PM Albacete
Reus
1
1
2017-11-18 2:00 PM
Sunday, November 19, 2017
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Numancia
2
1
2017-11-19 6:00 AM Barcelona B
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2017-11-19 10:00 AM
Alcorcón
CA Osasuna
3
2
2017-11-19 12:00 PM Cordoba
Sevilla Atletico
1
1
2017-11-19 12:00 PM
Granada
Leonesa Cultural
1
1
2017-11-19 2:00 PM Cadiz
Sporting de Gijon
3
0
2017-11-19 2:30 PM
Friday, November 24, 2017
Rayo Vallecano
CD Tenerife
2
2
2017-11-24 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 25, 2017
Real Valladolid
Cadiz
0
1
2017-11-25 10:00 AM Lorca
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
2017-11-25 12:00 PM
CD Numancia
Oviedo
1
3
2017-11-25 12:00 PM Sevilla Atletico
Alcorcón
0
0
2017-11-25 2:00 PM
Reus
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2017-11-25 2:30 PM      
Sunday, November 26, 2017
UD Almeria
Barcelona B
1
1
2017-11-26 6:00 AM Huesca
Granada
0
2
2017-11-26 10:00 AM
Leonesa Cultural
Cordoba
2
2
2017-11-26 12:00 PM CA Osasuna
Lugo
0
1
2017-11-26 12:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Albacete
2
2
2017-11-26 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 2, 2017
Cordoba
Huesca
1
3
2017-12-02 10:00 AM Granada
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
2017-12-02 12:00 PM
Barcelona B
Reus
1
2
2017-12-02 12:00 PM Oviedo
Lorca
2
0
2017-12-02 2:00 PM
Sunday, December 3, 2017
Alcorcón
Leonesa Cultural
2
2
2017-12-03 6:00 AM CD Numancia
Real Valladolid
3
2
2017-12-03 10:00 AM
Lugo
Sevilla Atletico
1
1
2017-12-03 12:00 PM Albacete
Cadiz
0
2
2017-12-03 12:00 PM
CD Tenerife
UD Almeria
1
2
2017-12-03 2:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Sporting de Gijon
1
0
2017-12-03 2:30 PM
Friday, December 8, 2017
UD Almeria
Granada
2
3
2017-12-08 12:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Barcelona B
1
2
2017-12-08 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 9, 2017
Real Valladolid
Albacete
1
2
2017-12-09 10:00 AM Huesca
Alcorcón
1
1
2017-12-09 12:00 PM
Lorca
CD Numancia
0
1
2017-12-09 2:00 PM Cadiz
Real Zaragoza
2
0
2017-12-09 2:30 PM
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Rayo Vallecano
Cordoba
2
2
2017-12-10 6:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
Lugo
1
3
2017-12-10 10:00 AM
CA Osasuna
Oviedo
0
1
2017-12-10 12:00 PM Sevilla Atletico
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
2
2017-12-10 12:00 PM
Reus
CD Tenerife
0
3
2017-12-10 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 15, 2017
Barcelona B
Cadiz
1
3
2017-12-15 3:00 PM      
Saturday, December 16, 2017
CD Numancia
CA Osasuna
2
2
2017-12-16 10:00 AM Lorca
Real Valladolid
0
3
2017-12-16 12:00 PM
Granada
Reus
0
0
2017-12-16 12:00 PM Cordoba
UD Almeria
0
1
2017-12-16 2:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
0
0
2017-12-16 2:30 PM      
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Oviedo
Sevilla Atletico
1
0
2017-12-17 6:00 AM Lugo
Huesca
0
3
2017-12-17 10:00 AM
CD Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon
0
3
2017-12-17 12:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leonesa Cultural
0
2
2017-12-17 12:00 PM
Alcorcón
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2017-12-17 2:00 PM      
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
Albacete
Barcelona B
1
0
2017-12-19 2:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
2
3
2017-12-19 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
CA Osasuna
Lorca
1
0
2017-12-20 2:00 PM Reus
Cordoba
0
5
2017-12-20 3:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Granada
1
2
2017-12-20 3:00 PM      
Thursday, December 21, 2017
Sevilla Atletico
CD Numancia
0
3
2017-12-21 2:00 PM Cadiz
CD Tenerife
1
1
2017-12-21 3:00 PM
Friday, December 22, 2017
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
2
1
2017-12-22 2:00 PM UD Almeria
Alcorcón
0
2
2017-12-22 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Huesca
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
2017-12-23 10:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
Oviedo
0
3
2017-12-23 12:00 PM
Saturday, January 6, 2018
Cordoba
Sporting de Gijon
2
3
2018-01-06 10:00 AM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Rayo Vallecano
3
2
2018-01-06 12:00 PM
Granada
Cadiz
0
1
2018-01-06 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Reus
1
1
2018-01-06 2:00 PM
Barcelona B
Real Zaragoza
1
1
2018-01-06 2:30 PM      
Sunday, January 7, 2018
Lorca
Sevilla Atletico
2
3
2018-01-07 6:00 AM Real Valladolid
CA Osasuna
2
4
2018-01-07 6:00 AM
CD Tenerife
Albacete
2
1
2018-01-07 10:00 AM CD Numancia
Leonesa Cultural
2
2
2018-01-07 12:00 PM
Oviedo
Huesca
1
1
2018-01-07 12:00 PM Lugo
UD Almeria
0
1
2018-01-07 2:00 PM
Friday, January 12, 2018
Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
2
2
2018-01-12 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Real Valladolid
Barcelona B
1
0
2018-01-13 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Sporting de Gijon
0
3
2018-01-13 12:00 PM
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
UD Almeria
1
1
2018-01-13 12:00 PM Lugo
Reus
1
0
2018-01-13 2:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2018-01-13 2:30 PM      
Sunday, January 14, 2018
CD Numancia
Huesca
1
2
2018-01-14 6:00 AM Cordoba
Cadiz
0
2
2018-01-14 10:00 AM
Lorca
Leonesa Cultural
1
2
2018-01-14 12:00 PM Granada
Albacete
1
2
2018-01-14 12:00 PM
CA Osasuna
Sevilla Atletico
1
0
2018-01-14 2:00 PM      
Thursday, January 18, 2018
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CA Osasuna
2
0
2018-01-18 1:00 PM      
Friday, January 19, 2018
Real Zaragoza
Granada
1
2
2018-01-19 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Sevilla Atletico
Real Valladolid
0
1
2018-01-20 10:00 AM Albacete
Cordoba
0
1
2018-01-20 12:00 PM
UD Almeria
Oviedo
1
2
2018-01-20 12:00 PM Huesca
Lorca
3
2
2018-01-20 2:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
Lugo
1
3
2018-01-20 2:30 PM      
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Cadiz
Alcorcón
0
1
2018-01-21 6:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
CA Osasuna
1
2
2018-01-21 10:00 AM
Reus
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
2018-01-21 12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
CD Numancia
0
0
2018-01-21 12:00 PM
Barcelona B
CD Tenerife
3
1
2018-01-21 2:00 PM      
Friday, January 26, 2018
Cordoba
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2018-01-26 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Granada
Barcelona B
0
3
2018-01-27 10:00 AM Oviedo
Reus
0
0
2018-01-27 12:00 PM
Lorca
Rayo Vallecano
1
5
2018-01-27 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Albacete
0
2
2018-01-27 2:00 PM
Lugo
Cadiz
1
1
2018-01-27 2:30 PM      
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Sevilla Atletico
Leonesa Cultural
1
2
2018-01-28 6:00 AM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2018-01-28 10:00 AM
CD Numancia
UD Almeria
0
0
2018-01-28 12:00 PM CA Osasuna
Huesca
0
1
2018-01-28 12:00 PM
Real Valladolid
CD Tenerife
0
0
2018-01-28 2:00 PM      
Friday, February 2, 2018
Rayo Vallecano
CA Osasuna
1
1
2018-02-02 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 3, 2018
Cadiz
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
2018-02-03 10:00 AM Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
1
1
2018-02-03 12:00 PM
Leonesa Cultural
Real Valladolid
2
3
2018-02-03 12:00 PM UD Almeria
Lorca
2
1
2018-02-03 2:00 PM
CD Tenerife
Granada
1
2
2018-02-03 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 4, 2018
Albacete
Lugo
1
1
2018-02-04 6:00 AM Huesca
Sevilla Atletico
1
0
2018-02-04 10:00 AM
Reus
CD Numancia
0
1
2018-02-04 12:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Oviedo
1
2
2018-02-04 12:00 PM
Barcelona B
Cordoba
2
1
2018-02-04 2:00 PM      
Friday, February 9, 2018
Real Valladolid
Granada
0
1
2018-02-09 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 10, 2018
CD Numancia
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2018-02-10 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Barcelona B
1
0
2018-02-10 12:00 PM
Oviedo
Cadiz
1
2
2018-02-10 12:00 PM CA Osasuna
UD Almeria
1
0
2018-02-10 2:00 PM
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
1
0
2018-02-11 6:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
Huesca
0
1
2018-02-11 10:00 AM
Lorca
Reus
0
3
2018-02-11 12:00 PM Sevilla Atletico
Rayo Vallecano
0
2
2018-02-11 12:00 PM
Cordoba
CD Tenerife
1
5
2018-02-11 2:00 PM Lugo
Real Zaragoza
0
2
2018-02-11 2:30 PM
Friday, February 16, 2018
Huesca
Real Valladolid
2
3
2018-02-16 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Reus
CA Osasuna
0
0
2018-02-17 10:00 AM CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
1
1
2018-02-17 12:00 PM
Albacete
Oviedo
0
0
2018-02-17 12:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Lorca
0
0
2018-02-17 2:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
2018-02-17 2:30 PM      
Sunday, February 18, 2018
UD Almeria
Sevilla Atletico
3
0
2018-02-18 6:00 AM Granada
Cordoba
2
1
2018-02-18 10:00 AM
Cadiz
CD Numancia
0
1
2018-02-18 12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Leonesa Cultural
3
2
2018-02-18 12:00 PM
Barcelona B
Lugo
2
1
2018-02-18 2:00 PM      
Friday, February 23, 2018
CA Osasuna
Sporting de Gijon
0
2
2018-02-23 3:00 PM      
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Barcelona B
1
1
2018-02-24 10:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
UD Almeria
1
2
2018-02-24 12:00 PM
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
0
3
2018-02-24 12:00 PM Lorca
Cadiz
0
0
2018-02-24 2:00 PM
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Real Valladolid
Cordoba
1
2
2018-02-25 6:00 AM Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
1
2
2018-02-25 10:00 AM
Sevilla Atletico
Reus
0
2
2018-02-25 12:00 PM CD Numancia
Albacete
0
1
2018-02-25 12:00 PM
Alcorcón
Granada
0
2
2018-02-25 12:00 PM      
Monday, February 26, 2018
Lugo
CD Tenerife
1
3
2018-02-26 2:00 PM      
Friday, March 2, 2018
Barcelona B
Oviedo
0
0
2018-03-02 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 3, 2018
Real Zaragoza
CD Numancia
2
1
2018-03-03 10:00 AM Cadiz
CA Osasuna
0
1
2018-03-03 12:00 PM
Reus
Leonesa Cultural
0
2
2018-03-03 12:00 PM Granada
Lugo
1
2
2018-03-03 2:00 PM
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Albacete
Lorca
2
1
2018-03-04 6:00 AM CD Tenerife
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
2018-03-04 10:00 AM
Cordoba
Alcorcón
2
1
2018-03-04 12:00 PM Sporting de Gijon
Sevilla Atletico
1
0
2018-03-04 12:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid
1
1
2018-03-04 12:00 PM UD Almeria
Huesca
2
2
2018-03-04 2:00 PM
Friday, March 9, 2018
Oviedo
CD Tenerife
1
3
2018-03-09 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 10, 2018
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Granada
1
0
2018-03-10 10:00 AM Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
0
0
2018-03-10 12:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
UD Almeria
1
0
2018-03-10 12:00 PM Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz
1
4
2018-03-10 2:00 PM
Sunday, March 11, 2018
Lorca
Real Zaragoza
1
3
2018-03-11 7:00 AM CD Numancia
Barcelona B
2
2
2018-03-11 11:00 AM
Lugo
Cordoba
0
1
2018-03-11 1:00 PM CA Osasuna
Albacete
0
0
2018-03-11 1:00 PM
Leonesa Cultural
Sporting de Gijon
0
4
2018-03-11 1:00 PM Huesca
Reus
0
0
2018-03-11 3:00 PM
Friday, March 16, 2018
Albacete
Sevilla Atletico
2
1
2018-03-16 4:00 PM      
Saturday, March 17, 2018
Real Zaragoza
CA Osasuna
2
1
2018-03-17 11:00 AM Alcorcón
Lugo
1
2
2018-03-17 1:00 PM
Barcelona B
Lorca
1
1
2018-03-17 1:00 PM Cadiz
Leonesa Cultural
1
0
2018-03-17 3:00 PM
Sunday, March 18, 2018
UD Almeria
Real Valladolid
1
2
2018-03-18 7:00 AM Reus
Rayo Vallecano
2
3
2018-03-18 11:00 AM
Cordoba
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
2018-03-18 1:00 PM Granada
Oviedo
1
2
2018-03-18 1:00 PM
CD Tenerife
CD Numancia
0
2
2018-03-18 3:00 PM      
Monday, March 19, 2018
Sporting de Gijon
Huesca
2
0
2018-03-19 4:00 PM      
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Leonesa Cultural
Albacete
0
0
2018-03-24 8:00 AM Real Valladolid
Lugo
0
0
2018-03-24 11:00 AM
Oviedo
Cordoba
1
1
2018-03-24 1:00 PM UD Almeria
Reus
0
1
2018-03-24 3:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
2018-03-24 3:45 PM      
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alcorcón
0
1
2018-03-25 6:00 AM Sevilla Atletico
Real Zaragoza
1
0
2018-03-25 10:00 AM
CA Osasuna
Barcelona B
2
0
2018-03-25 12:00 PM Lorca
CD Tenerife
0
2
2018-03-25 2:00 PM
CD Numancia
Granada
0
1
2018-03-25 2:30 PM      
Monday, March 26, 2018
Huesca
Cadiz
1
1
2018-03-26 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 31, 2018
Real Zaragoza
Leonesa Cultural
1
0
2018-03-31 10:00 AM Cordoba
CD Numancia
1
2
2018-03-31 10:00 AM
Reus
Real Valladolid
0
1
2018-03-31 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Oviedo
1
0
2018-03-31 12:00 PM
Sunday, April 1, 2018
Barcelona B
Sevilla Atletico
1
3
2018-04-01 6:00 AM CD Tenerife
CA Osasuna
1
0
2018-04-01 10:00 AM
Granada
Lorca
2
3
2018-04-01 10:00 AM Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
2018-04-01 12:00 PM
Sporting de Gijon
UD Almeria
3
1
2018-04-01 12:00 PM Lugo
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
3
2018-04-01 2:00 PM
Friday, April 6, 2018
UD Almeria
Cadiz
0
0
2018-04-06 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 7, 2018
CA Osasuna
Granada
1
1
2018-04-07 10:00 AM Leonesa Cultural
Barcelona B
1
0
2018-04-07 10:00 AM
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
0
1
2018-04-07 12:00 PM CD Numancia
Alcorcón
1
0
2018-04-07 12:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Albacete
1
0
2018-04-07 2:00 PM      
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Real Valladolid
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
1
2018-04-08 6:00 AM Oviedo
Lugo
1
0
2018-04-08 10:00 AM
Reus
Sporting de Gijon
1
2
2018-04-08 12:00 PM Lorca
Cordoba
0
1
2018-04-08 12:00 PM
Sevilla Atletico
CD Tenerife
0
2
2018-04-08 2:00 PM UD Almeria
Cadiz
0
0
2018-04-08 3:33 PM
Thursday, April 12, 2018
Albacete
Huesca
0
0
2018-04-12 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Cadiz
Reus
0
1
2018-04-14 10:00 AM Alcorcón
Lorca
1
1
2018-04-14 12:00 PM
Lugo
CD Numancia
0
2
2018-04-14 12:00 PM CD Tenerife
Leonesa Cultural
2
3
2018-04-14 2:00 PM
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Cordoba
CA Osasuna
1
1
2018-04-15 6:00 AM Albacete
UD Almeria
1
1
2018-04-15 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Real Valladolid
1
0
2018-04-15 10:00 AM Granada
Sevilla Atletico
0
0
2018-04-15 12:00 PM
Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
2018-04-15 12:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Oviedo
0
1
2018-04-15 2:00 PM
Monday, April 16, 2018
Barcelona B
Huesca
1
2
2018-04-16 3:00 PM      
Friday, April 20, 2018
Sevilla Atletico
Cordoba
0
3
2018-04-20 3:00 PM Real Valladolid
Oviedo
2
1
2018-04-20 3:00 PM
Sevilla Atletico
Cordoba
0
3
2018-04-20 3:00 PM Real Valladolid
Oviedo
2
1
2018-04-20 3:00 PM
Saturday, April 21, 2018
CD Numancia
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
2018-04-21 10:00 AM UD Almeria
Real Zaragoza
1
2
2018-04-21 10:00 AM
Huesca
CD Tenerife
4
2
2018-04-21 12:00 PM Reus
Albacete
1
0
2018-04-21 12:00 PM
Sunday, April 22, 2018
CA Osasuna
Alcorcón
0
0
2018-04-22 6:00 AM Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona B
3
2
2018-04-22 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Cadiz
0
0
2018-04-22 12:00 PM Lorca
Lugo
1
1
2018-04-22 12:00 PM
Leonesa Cultural
Granada
3
3
2018-04-22 2:00 PM      
Friday, April 27, 2018
Real Zaragoza
Reus
1
1
2018-04-27 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Barcelona B
UD Almeria
0
1
2018-04-28 10:00 AM Cadiz
Real Valladolid
1
1
2018-04-28 10:00 AM
Lugo
CA Osasuna
1
1
2018-04-28 12:00 PM Alcorcón
Sevilla Atletico
0
1
2018-04-28 12:00 PM
Granada
Huesca
1
2
2018-04-28 2:00 PM      
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Oviedo
CD Numancia
0
3
2018-04-29 6:00 AM Albacete
Sporting de Gijon
1
2
2018-04-29 10:00 AM
Cordoba
Leonesa Cultural
1
2
2018-04-29 12:00 PM CD Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
2018-04-29 12:00 PM
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Lorca
0
1
2018-04-29 2:00 PM      
Friday, May 4, 2018
Leonesa Cultural
Alcorcón
0
0
2018-05-04 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Huesca
Cordoba
4
2
2018-05-05 10:00 AM Real Valladolid
CD Numancia
1
0
2018-05-05 10:00 AM
Sporting de Gijon
Real Zaragoza
1
2
2018-05-05 12:00 PM Reus
Barcelona B
1
0
2018-05-05 12:00 PM
UD Almeria
CD Tenerife
0
0
2018-05-05 2:00 PM      
Sunday, May 6, 2018
CA Osasuna
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
2018-05-06 6:00 AM Oviedo
Lorca
2
0
2018-05-06 10:00 AM
Sevilla Atletico
Lugo
0
1
2018-05-06 12:00 PM Cadiz
Albacete
1
1
2018-05-06 12:00 PM
Monday, May 7, 2018
Rayo Vallecano
Granada
2
0
2018-05-07 3:00 PM      
Friday, May 11, 2018
CD Numancia
Lorca
1
2
2018-05-11 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Albacete
Real Valladolid
2
3
2018-05-12 10:00 AM Barcelona B
Sporting de Gijon
3
2
2018-05-12 10:00 AM
CD Tenerife
Reus
1
1
2018-05-12 2:30 PM Oviedo
CA Osasuna
1
2
2018-05-12 2:30 PM
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Lugo
Leonesa Cultural
1
1
2018-05-13 6:00 AM Alcorcón
Huesca
1
1
2018-05-13 10:00 AM
Cordoba
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
2018-05-13 12:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Sevilla Atletico
0
1
2018-05-13 12:00 PM
Granada
UD Almeria
0
2
2018-05-13 2:00 PM      
Monday, May 14, 2018
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
0
2
2018-05-14 3:00 PM      
Friday, May 18, 2018
Sporting de Gijon
CD Tenerife
0
1
2018-05-18 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Leonesa Cultural
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
5
2018-05-19 10:00 AM Sevilla Atletico
Oviedo
1
2
2018-05-19 10:00 AM
Real Valladolid
Lorca
5
1
2018-05-19 2:30 PM Reus
Granada
0
1
2018-05-19 2:30 PM
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Cadiz
Barcelona B
1
3
2018-05-20 6:00 AM CA Osasuna
CD Numancia
1
1
2018-05-20 10:00 AM
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
1
4
2018-05-20 12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Alcorcón
0
4
2018-05-20 12:00 PM
UD Almeria
Cordoba
0
2
2018-05-20 2:00 PM      
Monday, May 21, 2018
Huesca
Lugo
0
0
2018-05-21 3:00 PM      
Sunday, May 27, 2018
CD Numancia
Sevilla Atletico
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM Oviedo
Leonesa Cultural
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM
Barcelona B
Albacete
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Huesca
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM CD Tenerife
Cadiz
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM Cordoba
Reus
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM
Granada
Sporting de Gijon
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM Alcorcón
UD Almeria
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM
Lorca
CA Osasuna
0
0
2018-05-27 2:30 PM      
Sunday, June 3, 2018
UD Almeria
Lugo
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM Leonesa Cultural
CD Numancia
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM Cadiz
Granada
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Reus
Alcorcón
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM Sporting de Gijon
Cordoba
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Albacete
CD Tenerife
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM CA Osasuna
Real Valladolid
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Real Zaragoza
Barcelona B
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM Sevilla Atletico
Lorca
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Huesca
Oviedo
0
0
2018-06-03 3:33 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards