HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

holland Schedule

Saturday, September 12, 2020
Willem II
Heerenveen
0
2
2020-09-12 12:45 PM Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
2
0
2020-09-12 2:00 PM
Sittard Fortuna
FC Twente
0
2
2020-09-12 3:00 PM      
Sunday, September 13, 2020
VVV Venlo
Emmen
5
3
2020-09-13 6:15 AM Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
2020-09-13 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
0
2
2020-09-13 8:30 AM PSV
FC Groningen
3
1
2020-09-13 10:45 AM
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
2020-09-13 10:45 AM      
Friday, September 18, 2020
FC Utrecht
VVV Venlo
1
1
2020-09-18 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 19, 2020
PEC Zwolle
AZ
1
1
2020-09-19 10:30 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
0
2
2020-09-19 12:45 PM
Emmen
PSV
1
2
2020-09-19 2:00 PM Heerenveen
Sittard Fortuna
3
1
2020-09-19 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
1
0
2020-09-20 6:15 AM FC Twente
Feyenoord
1
1
2020-09-20 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
0
4
2020-09-20 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
0
3
2020-09-20 10:45 AM
Friday, September 25, 2020
FC Groningen
FC Twente
1
3
2020-09-25 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0
4
2020-09-26 10:30 AM AZ
Sittard Fortuna
3
3
2020-09-26 12:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
0
1
2020-09-26 2:00 PM Vitesse
Ajax
1
2
2020-09-26 3:00 PM
Sunday, September 27, 2020
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
4
2020-09-27 6:15 AM RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
1
3
2020-09-27 8:30 AM
PSV
Heracles Almelo
1
1
2020-09-27 10:45 AM Willem II
Emmen
1
1
2020-09-27 10:45 AM
Friday, October 2, 2020
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
1
1
2020-10-02 2:00 PM      
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
0
3
2020-10-03 10:30 AM ADO Den Haag
VVV Venlo
2
1
2020-10-03 2:00 PM
Emmen
FC Twente
1
1
2020-10-03 3:00 PM      
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Ajax
FC Groningen
0
1
2020-10-04 6:15 AM AZ
Sparta Rotterdam
4
4
2020-10-04 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
Willem II
4
1
2020-10-04 8:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
PSV
0
2
2020-10-04 10:45 AM
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Heerenveen
Ajax
1
5
2020-10-17 12:45 PM FC Twente
Willem II
3
0
2020-10-17 2:00 PM
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
1
0
2020-10-17 2:00 PM VVV Venlo
AZ
2
2
2020-10-17 3:00 PM
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
1
1
2020-10-18 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
Emmen
2
2
2020-10-18 8:30 AM
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
2
0
2020-10-18 8:30 AM FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
2020-10-18 10:45 AM
PSV
PEC Zwolle
3
0
2020-10-18 10:45 AM      
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
2020-10-21 12:45 PM      
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Ajax
VVV Venlo
13
0
2020-10-24 10:30 AM FC Twente
FC Utrecht
1
2
2020-10-24 12:45 PM
Emmen
Heerenveen
0
4
2020-10-24 3:00 PM      
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
2020-10-25 7:15 AM PSV
Vitesse
1
2
2020-10-25 9:30 AM
FC Groningen
Sittard Fortuna
3
1
2020-10-25 9:30 AM Willem II
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-10-25 11:45 AM
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
2020-10-25 11:45 AM AZ
ADO Den Haag
2
2
2020-10-25 3:00 PM
Saturday, October 31, 2020
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
1
5
2020-10-31 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Ajax
2
5
2020-10-31 3:00 PM
VVV Venlo
FC Groningen
1
2
2020-10-31 3:00 PM Vitesse
Willem II
3
1
2020-10-31 4:00 PM
Sunday, November 1, 2020
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
1
4
2020-11-01 6:15 AM Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
4
1
2020-11-01 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
Emmen
3
2
2020-11-01 8:30 AM ADO Den Haag
PSV
0
4
2020-11-01 10:45 AM
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
0
3
2020-11-01 2:00 PM      
Friday, November 6, 2020
PEC Zwolle
Sittard Fortuna
2
2
2020-11-06 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 7, 2020
FC Twente
ADO Den Haag
4
2
2020-11-07 10:30 AM Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo
2
3
2020-11-07 12:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
2020-11-07 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Ajax
FC Utrecht
3
0
2020-11-08 6:15 AM Emmen
Vitesse
1
3
2020-11-08 8:30 AM
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
0
2
2020-11-08 8:30 AM AZ
Heerenveen
3
0
2020-11-08 10:45 AM
Willem II
PSV
0
3
2020-11-08 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 21, 2020
VVV Venlo
Willem II
1
2
2020-11-21 12:45 PM Vitesse
FC Groningen
1
1
2020-11-21 2:00 PM
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
1
1
2020-11-21 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
0
5
2020-11-22 6:15 AM ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
0
6
2020-11-22 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
Sittard Fortuna
3
1
2020-11-22 8:30 AM PSV
FC Twente
1
1
2020-11-22 10:45 AM
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
2020-11-22 10:45 AM Emmen
AZ
0
1
2020-11-22 2:00 PM
Friday, November 27, 2020
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
2
0
2020-11-27 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Ajax
Emmen
5
0
2020-11-28 12:45 PM Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
1
1
2020-11-28 2:00 PM
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
2
2
2020-11-28 3:00 PM      
Sunday, November 29, 2020
Sittard Fortuna
Vitesse
0
2
2020-11-29 6:15 AM Willem II
FC Groningen
0
1
2020-11-29 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
1
2020-11-29 8:30 AM AZ
Heracles Almelo
2
1
2020-11-29 10:45 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
0
1
2020-11-29 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 4, 2020
Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
2020-12-04 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 5, 2020
VVV Venlo
RKC Waalwijk
2
3
2020-12-05 10:30 AM Willem II
Sittard Fortuna
2
3
2020-12-05 12:45 PM
FC Twente
Ajax
2
1
2020-12-05 2:00 PM Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
1
2
2020-12-05 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
0
0
2020-12-06 6:15 AM FC Groningen
AZ
2
1
2020-12-06 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
1
1
2020-12-06 8:30 AM PSV
Heerenveen
2
2
2020-12-06 10:45 AM
Friday, December 11, 2020
Sittard Fortuna
Heracles Almelo
2
1
2020-12-11 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 12, 2020
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
0
2
2020-12-12 10:30 AM ADO Den Haag
Emmen
1
1
2020-12-12 12:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0
4
2020-12-12 2:00 PM      
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
1
2020-12-13 6:15 AM Feyenoord
VVV Venlo
3
0
2020-12-13 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
3
1
2020-12-13 8:30 AM FC Utrecht
PSV
1
2
2020-12-13 10:45 AM
AZ
FC Twente
3
1
2020-12-13 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 18, 2020
Emmen
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2020-12-18 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 19, 2020
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
2020-12-19 10:30 AM FC Twente
VVV Venlo
2
1
2020-12-19 12:45 PM
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
4
1
2020-12-19 2:00 PM Sittard Fortuna
FC Utrecht
1
1
2020-12-19 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Feyenoord
Vitesse
0
1
2020-12-20 6:15 AM Ajax
ADO Den Haag
4
2
2020-12-20 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen
2
1
2020-12-20 8:30 AM Willem II
AZ
3
5
2020-12-20 10:45 AM
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
RKC Waalwijk
Sittard Fortuna
1
2
2020-12-22 10:30 AM FC Utrecht
Emmen
3
2
2020-12-22 12:45 PM
VVV Venlo
PSV
1
4
2020-12-22 2:00 PM Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
2
0
2020-12-22 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 23, 2020
Vitesse
AZ
1
3
2020-12-23 10:30 AM Ajax
Willem II
1
1
2020-12-23 12:45 PM
Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
1
0
2020-12-23 2:00 PM PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
2
0
2020-12-23 2:00 PM
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
3
2020-12-23 3:00 PM      
Sunday, December 27, 2020
AZ
FC Utrecht
2
2
2020-12-27 8:30 AM      
Saturday, January 9, 2021
ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
2021-01-09 10:30 AM FC Twente
Emmen
4
1
2021-01-09 12:45 PM
Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2021-01-09 2:00 PM AZ
PEC Zwolle
1
1
2021-01-09 2:00 PM
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
2
2
2021-01-09 3:00 PM      
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
2021-01-10 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
Heerenveen
3
1
2021-01-10 8:30 AM
Willem II
VVV Venlo
1
2
2021-01-10 8:30 AM PSV
Ajax
2
2
2021-01-10 10:45 AM
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
0
1
2021-01-12 12:45 PM Emmen
Heracles Almelo
0
4
2021-01-12 3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 13, 2021
AZ
PSV
3
1
2021-01-13 12:45 PM Sparta Rotterdam
Sittard Fortuna
1
0
2021-01-13 2:00 PM
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
4
1
2021-01-13 2:00 PM PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
0
1
2021-01-13 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 14, 2021
RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
1
2021-01-14 12:45 PM Ajax
FC Twente
3
1
2021-01-14 2:00 PM
FC Groningen
Willem II
3
2
2021-01-14 3:00 PM      
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Vitesse
Emmen
4
1
2021-01-16 10:30 AM PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
5
3
2021-01-16 12:45 PM
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
0
2
2021-01-16 2:00 PM Sittard Fortuna
PEC Zwolle
2
0
2021-01-16 2:00 PM
ADO Den Haag
AZ
1
2
2021-01-16 3:00 PM      
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
2021-01-17 6:15 AM FC Twente
FC Groningen
2
2
2021-01-17 8:30 AM
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
1
1
2021-01-17 8:30 AM Feyenoord
Ajax
0
1
2021-01-17 10:45 AM
Friday, January 22, 2021
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
3
1
2021-01-22 2:00 PM      
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Emmen
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2021-01-23 10:30 AM FC Groningen
Vitesse
0
1
2021-01-23 12:45 PM
RKC Waalwijk
PSV
0
2
2021-01-23 2:00 PM Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
0
1
2021-01-23 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Ajax
Sittard Fortuna
2
1
2021-01-24 6:15 AM VVV Venlo
FC Twente
1
0
2021-01-24 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
0
1
2021-01-24 8:30 AM AZ
Feyenoord
3
2
2021-01-24 10:45 AM
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle
2
2
2021-01-26 12:45 PM PSV
Emmen
2
0
2021-01-26 2:00 PM
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
0
3
2021-01-26 3:00 PM      
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
FC Utrecht
AZ
1
0
2021-01-27 12:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
2021-01-27 2:00 PM
Vitesse
VVV Venlo
1
4
2021-01-27 2:00 PM Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
3
2021-01-27 3:00 PM
Thursday, January 28, 2021
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2021-01-28 12:45 PM Willem II
Ajax
1
3
2021-01-28 3:00 PM
Saturday, January 30, 2021
FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
0
1
2021-01-30 10:30 AM PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
3
3
2021-01-30 12:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Sittard Fortuna
2
3
2021-01-30 2:00 PM RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
1
1
2021-01-30 3:00 PM
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Heerenveen
FC Twente
0
0
2021-01-31 6:15 AM Emmen
Willem II
0
2
2021-01-31 8:30 AM
PSV
Feyenoord
1
3
2021-01-31 8:30 AM Ajax
AZ
3
0
2021-01-31 10:45 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag
1
1
2021-01-31 10:45 AM      
Friday, February 5, 2021
Heracles Almelo
Sittard Fortuna
1
0
2021-02-05 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 6, 2021
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
1
1
2021-02-06 8:00 AM AZ
Emmen
1
0
2021-02-06 8:00 AM
FC Twente
PSV
0
3
2021-02-06 10:30 AM Vitesse
Heerenveen
0
1
2021-02-06 10:30 AM
Friday, February 12, 2021
Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
0
1
2021-02-12 12:45 PM      
Saturday, February 13, 2021
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
0
1
2021-02-13 6:00 AM Sittard Fortuna
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
2021-02-13 8:15 AM
PSV
ADO Den Haag
2
2
2021-02-13 10:30 AM Ajax
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2021-02-13 12:45 PM
Sunday, February 14, 2021
VVV Venlo
FC Utrecht
1
3
2021-02-14 8:30 AM Willem II
Feyenoord
0
5
2021-02-14 8:30 AM
FC Twente
Vitesse
2
0
2021-02-14 10:45 AM      
Friday, February 19, 2021
FC Utrecht
Willem II
6
0
2021-02-19 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 20, 2021
PEC Zwolle
Emmen
2
3
2021-02-20 12:45 PM AZ
VVV Venlo
4
1
2021-02-20 2:00 PM
ADO Den Haag
Sittard Fortuna
0
2
2021-02-20 3:00 PM      
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Feyenoord
FC Twente
2
2
2021-02-21 6:15 AM FC Groningen
Heerenveen
1
1
2021-02-21 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk
0
3
2021-02-21 8:30 AM Vitesse
PSV
1
3
2021-02-21 10:45 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
2
4
2021-02-21 2:00 PM      
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
1
1
2021-02-24 10:30 AM Feyenoord
FC Groningen
0
0
2021-02-24 12:45 PM
Friday, February 26, 2021
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
1
4
2021-02-26 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Emmen
FC Utrecht
1
0
2021-02-27 10:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2021-02-27 12:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1
4
2021-02-27 2:00 PM FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
2
2
2021-02-27 3:00 PM
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
2021-02-28 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
FC Groningen
0
1
2021-02-28 8:30 AM
Ajax
PSV
1
1
2021-02-28 8:30 AM Feyenoord
AZ
2
4
2021-02-28 10:45 AM
Friday, March 5, 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
1
1
2021-03-05 2:00 PM      
Saturday, March 6, 2021
VVV Venlo
Feyenoord
0
6
2021-03-06 10:30 AM Willem II
FC Twente
1
1
2021-03-06 12:45 PM
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
0
3
2021-03-06 2:00 PM FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
2021-03-06 3:00 PM
Sunday, March 7, 2021
FC Groningen
Ajax
1
3
2021-03-07 6:15 AM PSV
Sittard Fortuna
3
1
2021-03-07 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
1
2
2021-03-07 8:30 AM AZ
Vitesse
1
2
2021-03-07 10:45 AM
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
1
0
2021-03-09 12:45 PM      
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Heerenveen
Willem II
1
3
2021-03-13 10:30 AM Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
2
1
2021-03-13 12:45 PM
Emmen
FC Groningen
1
1
2021-03-13 2:00 PM FC Twente
AZ
1
4
2021-03-13 2:00 PM
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
2021-03-13 3:00 PM      
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Sittard Fortuna
VVV Venlo
3
1
2021-03-14 7:15 AM Vitesse
FC Utrecht
3
1
2021-03-14 9:30 AM
Feyenoord
PSV
1
1
2021-03-14 9:30 AM Ajax
PEC Zwolle
2
0
2021-03-14 11:45 AM
Friday, March 19, 2021
FC Twente
Heerenveen
0
0
2021-03-19 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 20, 2021
FC Utrecht
Sittard Fortuna
1
0
2021-03-20 11:30 AM Emmen
Feyenoord
1
1
2021-03-20 3:00 PM
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
1
3
2021-03-20 4:00 PM      
Sunday, March 21, 2021
VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
1
2
2021-03-21 7:15 AM PSV
AZ
0
2
2021-03-21 9:30 AM
Willem II
Vitesse
0
0
2021-03-21 9:30 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
1
1
2021-03-21 11:45 AM
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
5
2021-03-21 3:00 PM      
Saturday, April 3, 2021
FC Groningen
VVV Venlo
1
0
2021-04-03 12:45 PM Vitesse
FC Twente
2
1
2021-04-03 2:00 PM
AZ
Willem II
1
0
2021-04-03 2:00 PM PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2
3
2021-04-03 3:00 PM
Sunday, April 4, 2021
Sittard Fortuna
Feyenoord
0
2
2021-04-04 6:15 AM FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4
1
2021-04-04 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
PSV
0
3
2021-04-04 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
Emmen
1
3
2021-04-04 10:45 AM
Ajax
Heerenveen
2
1
2021-04-04 10:45 AM      
Friday, April 9, 2021
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0
0
2021-04-09 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
0
4
2021-04-10 12:45 PM Sparta Rotterdam
AZ
0
2
2021-04-10 2:00 PM
Emmen
Sittard Fortuna
3
1
2021-04-10 2:00 PM FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
0
1
2021-04-10 3:00 PM
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
2
1
2021-04-11 6:15 AM Heerenveen
FC Groningen
2
0
2021-04-11 8:30 AM
PSV
VVV Venlo
2
0
2021-04-11 8:30 AM Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
2021-04-11 10:45 AM
Thursday, April 22, 2021
FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
0
2021-04-22 2:00 PM      
Friday, April 23, 2021
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
0
0
2021-04-23 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 24, 2021
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
0
0
2021-04-24 10:30 AM VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2021-04-24 12:45 PM
FC Groningen
PSV
0
0
2021-04-24 2:00 PM      
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Heracles Almelo
Emmen
0
0
2021-04-25 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2021-04-25 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
0
0
2021-04-25 10:45 AM Vitesse
Feyenoord
0
0
2021-04-25 10:45 AM
AZ
Ajax
0
0
2021-04-25 2:00 PM      
Friday, April 30, 2021
VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2021-04-30 3:00 PM      
Saturday, May 1, 2021
FC Twente
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2021-05-01 12:45 PM AZ
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2021-05-01 2:00 PM
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
0
0
2021-05-01 2:00 PM Willem II
FC Utrecht
0
0
2021-05-01 3:00 PM
Sunday, May 2, 2021
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2021-05-02 6:15 AM Emmen
Ajax
0
0
2021-05-02 8:30 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
0
0
2021-05-02 8:30 AM Heerenveen
PSV
0
0
2021-05-02 10:45 AM
Friday, May 7, 2021
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2021-05-07 2:00 PM      
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
0
0
2021-05-08 10:30 AM FC Utrecht
Heerenveen
0
0
2021-05-08 12:45 PM
Sittard Fortuna
AZ
0
0
2021-05-08 2:00 PM RKC Waalwijk
VVV Venlo
0
0
2021-05-08 3:00 PM
Sunday, May 9, 2021
FC Groningen
Emmen
0
0
2021-05-09 6:15 AM Ajax
Feyenoord
0
0
2021-05-09 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2021-05-09 8:30 AM PSV
Willem II
0
0
2021-05-09 10:45 AM
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM VVV Venlo
Ajax
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM
Heerenveen
Emmen
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM AZ
FC Groningen
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM
Vitesse
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
PSV
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
2021-05-13 8:30 AM      
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Heracles Almelo
AZ
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM
PSV
FC Utrecht
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM
Ajax
Vitesse
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM Emmen
VVV Venlo
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM
Sittard Fortuna
Willem II
0
0
2021-05-16 8:30 AM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards