HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

holland Schedule

Friday, August 10, 2018
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
3
2
2018-08-10 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 11, 2018
VVV Venlo
Willem II
1
0
2018-08-11 12:30 PM Heracles Almelo
Ajax
1
1
2018-08-11 12:30 PM
FC Utrecht
PSV
0
4
2018-08-11 2:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Excelsior
1
1
2018-08-11 2:45 PM
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Emmen
ADO Den Haag
2
1
2018-08-12 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Graafschap
0
2
2018-08-12 8:30 AM
FC Groningen
Vitesse
1
5
2018-08-12 8:30 AM NAC Breda
AZ
0
5
2018-08-12 10:45 AM
Friday, August 17, 2018
Willem II
FC Groningen
1
0
2018-08-17 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Graafschap
NAC Breda
0
3
2018-08-18 12:30 PM Ajax
VVV Venlo
1
0
2018-08-18 12:30 PM
PSV
Sittard Fortuna
2
1
2018-08-18 2:45 PM ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo
2
4
2018-08-18 2:45 PM
Sunday, August 19, 2018
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
0
2
2018-08-19 6:15 AM Excelsior
Feyenoord
0
3
2018-08-19 8:30 AM
AZ
Emmen
4
1
2018-08-19 8:30 AM Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
1
2018-08-19 10:45 AM
Friday, August 24, 2018
Sittard Fortuna
ADO Den Haag
1
3
2018-08-24 2:00 PM      
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Emmen
Ajax
0
5
2018-08-25 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Graafschap
1
0
2018-08-25 12:30 PM
Excelsior
NAC Breda
2
0
2018-08-25 2:45 PM PSV
PEC Zwolle
2
1
2018-08-25 2:45 PM
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Heracles Almelo
Willem II
0
5
2018-08-26 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Heerenveen
5
3
2018-08-26 8:30 AM
VVV Venlo
FC Utrecht
1
1
2018-08-26 8:30 AM Vitesse
AZ
0
0
2018-08-26 10:45 AM
Friday, August 31, 2018
Graafschap
Emmen
1
1
2018-08-31 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 1, 2018
Heerenveen
VVV Venlo
1
1
2018-09-01 12:30 PM Willem II
PSV
1
6
2018-09-01 1:45 PM
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
4
2
2018-09-01 1:45 PM FC Utrecht
Sittard Fortuna
1
1
2018-09-01 2:45 PM
Sunday, September 2, 2018
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
1
0
2018-09-02 6:15 AM AZ
Heracles Almelo
2
3
2018-09-02 8:30 AM
Ajax
Vitesse
4
0
2018-09-02 8:30 AM NAC Breda
Feyenoord
2
4
2018-09-02 10:45 AM
Saturday, September 15, 2018
VVV Venlo
Graafschap
2
1
2018-09-15 12:30 PM PSV
ADO Den Haag
7
0
2018-09-15 12:30 PM
Excelsior
Willem II
2
2
2018-09-15 2:45 PM FC Groningen
Ajax
0
3
2018-09-15 2:45 PM
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Feyenoord
AZ
1
1
2018-09-16 6:15 AM Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen
5
3
2018-09-16 8:30 AM
Emmen
FC Utrecht
2
1
2018-09-16 8:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
NAC Breda
3
2
2018-09-16 8:30 AM
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
2
0
2018-09-16 10:45 AM      
Friday, September 21, 2018
Graafschap
Heracles Almelo
0
4
2018-09-21 2:00 PM      
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Willem II
Sittard Fortuna
4
4
2018-09-22 12:30 PM Heerenveen
Excelsior
3
3
2018-09-22 1:45 PM
NAC Breda
VVV Venlo
0
3
2018-09-22 1:45 PM ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
1
1
2018-09-22 2:45 PM
Sunday, September 23, 2018
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
0
1
2018-09-23 6:15 AM PEC Zwolle
Emmen
1
0
2018-09-23 8:30 AM
AZ
FC Groningen
3
1
2018-09-23 8:30 AM Ajax
PSV
0
3
2018-09-23 10:45 AM
Saturday, September 29, 2018
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
1
1
2018-09-29 12:30 PM PSV
NAC Breda
2
0
2018-09-29 12:30 PM
Ajax
Sittard Fortuna
2
0
2018-09-29 2:45 PM VVV Venlo
Excelsior
0
1
2018-09-29 2:45 PM
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Emmen
Heracles Almelo
1
2
2018-09-30 6:15 AM Willem II
Graafschap
1
2
2018-09-30 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
AZ
2
2
2018-09-30 8:30 AM FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
1
1
2018-09-30 8:30 AM
Vitesse
Feyenoord
1
2
2018-09-30 10:45 AM      
Friday, October 5, 2018
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
1
2
2018-10-05 2:00 PM      
Saturday, October 6, 2018
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
0
1
2018-10-06 12:30 PM Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
0
2
2018-10-06 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
PSV
0
4
2018-10-06 1:45 PM Heerenveen
Graafschap
5
0
2018-10-06 2:45 PM
Sunday, October 7, 2018
Sittard Fortuna
Emmen
3
3
2018-10-07 6:15 AM Feyenoord
Willem II
1
1
2018-10-07 8:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
0
4
2018-10-07 8:30 AM AZ
Ajax
0
5
2018-10-07 10:45 AM
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Emmen
PSV
0
6
2018-10-20 12:30 PM Vitesse
Excelsior
0
2
2018-10-20 12:30 PM
Ajax
Heerenveen
4
0
2018-10-20 2:45 PM AZ
FC Utrecht
1
2
2018-10-20 2:45 PM
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Willem II
NAC Breda
2
2
2018-10-21 6:15 AM FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo
1
4
2018-10-21 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
0
3
2018-10-21 8:30 AM ADO Den Haag
VVV Venlo
0
2
2018-10-21 8:30 AM
Graafschap
Sittard Fortuna
1
3
2018-10-21 10:45 AM      
Friday, October 26, 2018
VVV Venlo
Emmen
1
1
2018-10-26 2:00 PM      
Saturday, October 27, 2018
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1
1
2018-10-27 12:30 PM Excelsior
Graafschap
1
4
2018-10-27 1:45 PM
PSV
FC Groningen
2
1
2018-10-27 1:45 PM Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle
1
1
2018-10-27 2:45 PM
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Sittard Fortuna
Vitesse
1
2
2018-10-28 7:15 AM FC Utrecht
Willem II
1
0
2018-10-28 9:30 AM
Feyenoord
Ajax
0
3
2018-10-28 9:30 AM Heerenveen
AZ
3
2
2018-10-28 11:45 AM
Friday, November 2, 2018
FC Groningen
Excelsior
4
2
2018-11-02 3:00 PM      
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
1
2
2018-11-03 1:30 PM Vitesse
PSV
0
1
2018-11-03 1:30 PM
Willem II
Ajax
0
2
2018-11-03 3:45 PM Graafschap
AZ
0
1
2018-11-03 3:45 PM
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Emmen
Heerenveen
1
1
2018-11-04 6:15 AM ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
0
3
2018-11-04 8:30 AM
PEC Zwolle
Sittard Fortuna
0
3
2018-11-04 8:30 AM      
Friday, November 9, 2018
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
3
2
2018-11-09 2:00 PM      
Saturday, November 10, 2018
NAC Breda
Emmen
0
2
2018-11-10 12:30 PM PSV
Graafschap
4
1
2018-11-10 1:45 PM
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
1
2
2018-11-10 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
VVV Venlo
2
3
2018-11-10 2:45 PM
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Heerenveen
FC Groningen
0
2
2018-11-11 6:15 AM AZ
ADO Den Haag
1
0
2018-11-11 8:30 AM
Ajax
Excelsior
7
1
2018-11-11 8:30 AM Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2018-11-11 10:45 AM
Saturday, November 24, 2018
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
3
2
2018-11-24 12:30 PM Ajax
NAC Breda
3
0
2018-11-24 12:30 PM
Heerenveen
PSV
0
3
2018-11-24 2:45 PM Heracles Almelo
Sittard Fortuna
0
3
2018-11-24 2:45 PM
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Excelsior
Emmen
2
1
2018-11-25 6:15 AM Graafschap
FC Utrecht
0
5
2018-11-25 8:30 AM
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
0
1
2018-11-25 8:30 AM Vitesse
Willem II
3
1
2018-11-25 8:30 AM
AZ
VVV Venlo
2
2
2018-11-25 10:45 AM      
Friday, November 30, 2018
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
3
3
2018-11-30 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 1, 2018
Emmen
Vitesse
1
1
2018-12-01 12:30 PM Willem II
AZ
2
0
2018-12-01 1:45 PM
PEC Zwolle
Graafschap
2
0
2018-12-01 1:45 PM Sittard Fortuna
Heerenveen
1
3
2018-12-01 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 2, 2018
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
1
5
2018-12-02 6:15 AM PSV
Feyenoord
1
2
2018-12-02 8:30 AM
VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo
1
4
2018-12-02 8:30 AM NAC Breda
FC Groningen
2
5
2018-12-02 10:45 AM
Thursday, December 6, 2018
VVV Venlo
Feyenoord
1
4
2018-12-06 2:00 PM      
Friday, December 7, 2018
AZ
Sittard Fortuna
3
0
2018-12-07 12:30 PM Excelsior
PSV
0
6
2018-12-07 2:45 PM
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Heerenveen
Willem II
5
1
2018-12-08 12:30 PM Ajax
PEC Zwolle
4
1
2018-12-08 1:45 PM
Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
0
0
2018-12-08 2:45 PM      
Sunday, December 9, 2018
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
1
3
2018-12-09 6:15 AM FC Groningen
VVV Venlo
0
0
2018-12-09 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
Emmen
4
1
2018-12-09 8:30 AM Vitesse
NAC Breda
1
2
2018-12-09 10:45 AM
Friday, December 14, 2018
ADO Den Haag
Willem II
3
0
2018-12-14 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 15, 2018
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2018-12-15 12:30 PM Excelsior
AZ
1
2
2018-12-15 1:45 PM
PSV
Heracles Almelo
4
0
2018-12-15 1:45 PM VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1
2
2018-12-15 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 16, 2018
FC Utrecht
Heerenveen
3
2
2018-12-16 6:15 AM Graafschap
Ajax
0
8
2018-12-16 8:30 AM
Emmen
FC Groningen
2
1
2018-12-16 8:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
Feyenoord
2
0
2018-12-16 10:45 AM
Friday, December 21, 2018
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
0
2
2018-12-21 2:00 PM      
Saturday, December 22, 2018
FC Groningen
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2018-12-22 12:30 PM Heerenveen
NAC Breda
2
4
2018-12-22 1:45 PM
AZ
PSV
1
3
2018-12-22 1:45 PM Heracles Almelo
Excelsior
3
0
2018-12-22 2:45 PM
Sunday, December 23, 2018
Ajax
FC Utrecht
3
1
2018-12-23 6:15 AM Vitesse
Graafschap
2
2
2018-12-23 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
2
2
2018-12-23 8:30 AM Willem II
Emmen
2
0
2018-12-23 10:45 AM
Friday, January 18, 2019
Excelsior
Vitesse
2
3
2019-01-18 2:00 PM      
Saturday, January 19, 2019
FC Utrecht
AZ
0
3
2019-01-19 12:30 PM Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
1
3
2019-01-19 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
ADO Den Haag
4
2
2019-01-19 1:45 PM Heracles Almelo
FC Groningen
0
3
2019-01-19 2:45 PM
Sunday, January 20, 2019
NAC Breda
Willem II
0
2
2019-01-20 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
Graafschap
1
5
2019-01-20 8:30 AM
PSV
Emmen
2
2
2019-01-20 8:30 AM Heerenveen
Ajax
4
4
2019-01-20 10:45 AM
Friday, January 25, 2019
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
1
1
2019-01-25 2:00 PM      
Saturday, January 26, 2019
PEC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2019-01-26 12:30 PM Graafschap
Excelsior
0
2
2019-01-26 1:45 PM
FC Groningen
PSV
1
2
2019-01-26 1:45 PM Emmen
VVV Venlo
3
2
2019-01-26 2:45 PM
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Vitesse
Sittard Fortuna
1
2
2019-01-27 6:15 AM Willem II
FC Utrecht
1
0
2019-01-27 8:30 AM
Ajax
Feyenoord
2
6
2019-01-27 8:30 AM AZ
Heerenveen
2
0
2019-01-27 10:45 AM
Friday, February 1, 2019
NAC Breda
Graafschap
0
3
2019-02-01 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 2, 2019
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2
2
2019-02-02 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Willem II
2
1
2019-02-02 1:45 PM
VVV Venlo
Ajax
0
6
2019-02-02 1:45 PM Emmen
AZ
0
5
2019-02-02 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 3, 2019
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1
2
2019-02-03 6:15 AM FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
3
4
2019-02-03 8:30 AM
Sittard Fortuna
PSV
0
5
2019-02-03 8:30 AM Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag
0
2
2019-02-03 10:45 AM
Friday, February 8, 2019
AZ
NAC Breda
3
0
2019-02-08 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 9, 2019
Ajax
Heracles Almelo
0
1
2019-02-09 12:30 PM PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-02-09 12:30 PM
Willem II
VVV Venlo
1
2
2019-02-09 2:45 PM Graafschap
Feyenoord
0
4
2019-02-09 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Excelsior
Sittard Fortuna
1
4
2019-02-10 6:15 AM Vitesse
FC Groningen
1
2
2019-02-10 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
2
3
2019-02-10 8:30 AM PSV
FC Utrecht
2
2
2019-02-10 10:45 AM
Friday, February 15, 2019
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
0
1
2019-02-15 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 16, 2019
VVV Venlo
AZ
0
3
2019-02-16 12:30 PM PSV
Heerenveen
2
2
2019-02-16 1:45 PM
Sittard Fortuna
Heracles Almelo
0
6
2019-02-16 1:45 PM Willem II
Vitesse
2
3
2019-02-16 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 17, 2019
NAC Breda
Ajax
0
5
2019-02-17 6:15 AM Emmen
Excelsior
1
2
2019-02-17 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
FC Groningen
0
1
2019-02-17 8:30 AM FC Utrecht
Graafschap
1
0
2019-02-17 10:45 AM
Friday, February 22, 2019
Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo
1
0
2019-02-22 2:00 PM      
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
0
0
2019-02-23 12:30 PM Graafschap
PEC Zwolle
3
0
2019-02-23 1:45 PM
Heerenveen
Sittard Fortuna
4
2
2019-02-23 1:45 PM FC Groningen
NAC Breda
0
0
2019-02-23 2:45 PM
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
5
1
2019-02-24 6:15 AM Feyenoord
PSV
1
1
2019-02-24 8:30 AM
Vitesse
Emmen
3
0
2019-02-24 8:30 AM AZ
Willem II
1
2
2019-02-24 10:45 AM
Friday, March 1, 2019
ADO Den Haag
Graafschap
1
1
2019-03-01 2:00 PM      
Saturday, March 2, 2019
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
5
1
2019-03-02 12:30 PM PSV
Excelsior
2
0
2019-03-02 1:45 PM
NAC Breda
Vitesse
1
4
2019-03-02 2:45 PM      
Sunday, March 3, 2019
Willem II
Heerenveen
2
4
2019-03-03 8:30 AM VVV Venlo
FC Groningen
2
3
2019-03-03 8:30 AM
Sittard Fortuna
AZ
2
4
2019-03-03 10:45 AM Emmen
Feyenoord
0
4
2019-03-03 10:45 AM
Friday, March 8, 2019
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
0
0
2019-03-08 2:00 PM      
Saturday, March 9, 2019
Excelsior
VVV Venlo
0
1
2019-03-09 12:30 PM NAC Breda
PSV
0
2
2019-03-09 1:45 PM
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
3
2
2019-03-09 1:45 PM Graafschap
Willem II
2
3
2019-03-09 2:45 PM
Sunday, March 10, 2019
AZ
PEC Zwolle
0
0
2019-03-10 7:15 AM Feyenoord
Vitesse
1
1
2019-03-10 9:30 AM
Heracles Almelo
Emmen
1
1
2019-03-10 9:30 AM Sittard Fortuna
Ajax
0
4
2019-03-10 11:45 AM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
1
2
2019-03-13 1:30 PM      
Friday, March 15, 2019
Emmen
Sittard Fortuna
1
3
2019-03-15 3:00 PM      
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Graafschap
Heerenveen
3
0
2019-03-16 1:30 PM Willem II
Feyenoord
3
2
2019-03-16 2:45 PM
FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
4
0
2019-03-16 2:45 PM Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
2
3
2019-03-16 3:45 PM
Sunday, March 17, 2019
PSV
VVV Venlo
1
0
2019-03-17 7:15 AM Ajax
AZ
0
1
2019-03-17 9:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
0
1
2019-03-17 9:30 AM PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
2
0
2019-03-17 11:45 AM
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Sittard Fortuna
Willem II
2
3
2019-03-30 1:30 PM Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
3
3
2019-03-30 1:30 PM
Heracles Almelo
Graafschap
2
1
2019-03-30 2:45 PM Excelsior
Heerenveen
0
1
2019-03-30 3:45 PM
FC Groningen
AZ
0
1
2019-03-30 3:45 PM      
Sunday, March 31, 2019
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
1
1
2019-03-31 6:15 AM Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
2
3
2019-03-31 8:30 AM
Emmen
PEC Zwolle
0
3
2019-03-31 8:30 AM PSV
Ajax
1
3
2019-03-31 10:45 AM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
AZ
Vitesse
2
2
2019-04-02 12:30 PM Willem II
Heracles Almelo
4
3
2019-04-02 1:45 PM
Graafschap
FC Groningen
0
1
2019-04-02 2:45 PM      
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
FC Utrecht
VVV Venlo
6
2
2019-04-03 12:30 PM NAC Breda
Excelsior
2
1
2019-04-03 1:45 PM
ADO Den Haag
Sittard Fortuna
0
0
2019-04-03 1:45 PM Ajax
Emmen
5
2
2019-04-03 2:45 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
PEC Zwolle
PSV
0
4
2019-04-04 12:30 PM Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
3
2019-04-04 2:45 PM
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Ajax
Willem II
4
1
2019-04-06 12:30 PM FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
0
5
2019-04-06 12:30 PM
Excelsior
FC Groningen
0
1
2019-04-06 1:45 PM AZ
Graafschap
1
1
2019-04-06 2:45 PM
NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo
0
1
2019-04-06 2:45 PM      
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Heerenveen
Emmen
0
2
2019-04-07 6:15 AM Sittard Fortuna
PEC Zwolle
0
5
2019-04-07 8:30 AM
Feyenoord
VVV Venlo
3
0
2019-04-07 8:30 AM PSV
Vitesse
3
3
2019-04-07 10:45 AM
Friday, April 12, 2019
Emmen
NAC Breda
1
1
2019-04-12 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 13, 2019
ADO Den Haag
AZ
3
2
2019-04-13 12:30 PM Excelsior
Ajax
2
6
2019-04-13 12:30 PM
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
1
2
2019-04-13 2:45 PM VVV Venlo
Sittard Fortuna
1
1
2019-04-13 2:45 PM
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Graafschap
PSV
1
2
2019-04-14 6:15 AM PEC Zwolle
Willem II
0
2
2019-04-14 8:30 AM
FC Groningen
Heerenveen
1
1
2019-04-14 8:30 AM Vitesse
FC Utrecht
0
0
2019-04-14 10:45 AM
Friday, April 19, 2019
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
1
2
2019-04-19 2:00 PM      
Saturday, April 20, 2019
FC Utrecht
Emmen
0
2
2019-04-20 12:30 PM Ajax
FC Groningen
1
0
2019-04-20 12:30 PM
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
1
4
2019-04-20 1:45 PM AZ
Feyenoord
1
2
2019-04-20 2:45 PM
Graafschap
VVV Venlo
1
4
2019-04-20 2:45 PM      
Sunday, April 21, 2019
Willem II
Excelsior
1
1
2019-04-21 6:15 AM NAC Breda
Sittard Fortuna
1
2
2019-04-21 8:30 AM
ADO Den Haag
PSV
1
3
2019-04-21 10:45 AM      
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Emmen
Graafschap
0
1
2019-04-23 12:30 PM VVV Venlo
Heerenveen
2
2
2019-04-23 1:45 PM
Heracles Almelo
AZ
1
2
2019-04-23 1:45 PM Vitesse
Ajax
2
4
2019-04-23 2:45 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Sittard Fortuna
FC Utrecht
1
2
2019-04-24 1:45 PM Feyenoord
NAC Breda
4
0
2019-04-24 2:45 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
1
3
2019-04-25 12:30 PM PSV
Willem II
3
0
2019-04-25 2:45 PM
Sunday, May 12, 2019
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
1
2
2019-05-12 8:30 AM ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
2
0
2019-05-12 8:30 AM
PSV
AZ
0
1
2019-05-12 8:30 AM Emmen
Willem II
3
2
2019-05-12 8:30 AM
VVV Venlo
PEC Zwolle
4
2
2019-05-12 8:30 AM Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
5
4
2019-05-12 8:30 AM
FC Utrecht
Ajax
1
4
2019-05-12 8:30 AM Graafschap
Vitesse
1
6
2019-05-12 8:30 AM
Sittard Fortuna
FC Groningen
0
3
2019-05-12 8:30 AM      
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
AZ
Excelsior
2
4
2019-05-15 1:30 PM Willem II
ADO Den Haag
2
6
2019-05-15 1:30 PM
Ajax
Graafschap
4
1
2019-05-15 1:30 PM FC Groningen
Emmen
0
1
2019-05-15 1:30 PM
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
1
3
2019-05-15 1:30 PM Feyenoord
Sittard Fortuna
4
1
2019-05-15 1:30 PM
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
0
0
2019-05-15 1:30 PM Heracles Almelo
PSV
1
3
2019-05-15 1:30 PM
Vitesse
VVV Venlo
3
1
2019-05-15 1:30 PM      
Saturday, May 18, 2019
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
2
0
2019-05-18 12:30 PM Vitesse
FC Groningen
1
2
2019-05-18 2:45 PM
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
0
3
2019-05-21 12:30 PM FC Groningen
Vitesse
1
3
2019-05-21 2:45 PM
Friday, May 24, 2019
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
0
0
2019-05-24 2:45 PM      
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
0
0
2019-05-28 2:45 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards