HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

austria Schedule

Friday, July 27, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien
1
2
2018-07-27 2:45 PM      
Saturday, July 28, 2018
SV Mattersburg
Rhiendorf Altach
3
2
2018-07-28 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
2
3
2018-07-28 11:00 AM
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
0
2018-07-29 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
4
2018-07-29 11:00 AM
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2018-07-29 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 4, 2018
Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck
3
2
2018-08-04 11:00 AM Red Bull Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
2
0
2018-08-04 11:00 AM
Rhiendorf Altach
Rapid Wien
1
1
2018-08-04 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 5, 2018
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
2018-08-05 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-08-05 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
LASK Linz
0
0
2018-08-05 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 11, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Rhiendorf Altach
2
1
2018-08-11 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2018-08-11 11:00 AM
Sunday, August 12, 2018
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2018-08-12 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
0
0
2018-08-12 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
2
4
2018-08-12 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
2
2018-08-12 11:00 AM
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
6
0
2018-08-18 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
2018-08-18 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
2
0
2018-08-18 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 19, 2018
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
1
2
2018-08-19 11:00 AM Rhiendorf Altach
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-08-19 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
0
4
2018-08-19 11:00 AM      
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2018-08-25 11:00 AM Red Bull Salzburg
Rhiendorf Altach
3
2
2018-08-25 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2018-08-25 11:00 AM      
Sunday, August 26, 2018
LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-08-26 11:00 AM Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien
1
2
2018-08-26 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2018-08-26 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 1, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rhiendorf Altach
2
1
2018-09-01 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
1
2
2018-09-01 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
1
2
2018-09-01 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2018-09-02 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-09-02 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
2
2018-09-02 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Red Bull Salzburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
1
2018-09-15 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
2018-09-15 11:00 AM
Rhiendorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2018-09-15 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
2018-09-16 8:30 AM LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
3
1
2018-09-16 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
2018-09-16 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 22, 2018
TSV Hartberg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
3
2018-09-22 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
Rhiendorf Altach
1
0
2018-09-22 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2018-09-22 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 23, 2018
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
3
0
2018-09-23 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
2018-09-23 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
2018-09-23 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
4
1
2018-09-29 11:00 AM Rhiendorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
4
2
2018-09-29 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rapid Wien
2
0
2018-09-29 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
1
0
2018-09-30 8:30 AM Wacker Innsbruck
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2018-09-30 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
0
2018-09-30 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 6, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2018-10-06 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Rhiendorf Altach
0
2
2018-10-06 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
2018-10-06 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 7, 2018
LASK Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
2018-10-07 8:30 AM SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
0
1
2018-10-07 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
2
1
2018-10-07 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
0
3
2018-10-20 11:00 AM Rhiendorf Altach
LASK Linz
1
1
2018-10-20 11:00 AM
Wacker Innsbruck
Red Bull Salzburg
1
1
2018-10-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 21, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
SV Mattersburg
0
2
2018-10-21 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2018-10-21 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
1
1
2018-10-21 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
0
2
2018-10-27 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2018-10-27 11:00 AM
Rhiendorf Altach
SV Mattersburg
1
1
2018-10-27 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 28, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
2018-10-28 9:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
0
2
2018-10-28 9:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
3
3
2018-10-28 12:00 PM      
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
1
1
2018-11-03 12:00 PM LASK Linz
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2018-11-03 12:00 PM
TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
2018-11-03 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
3
2
2018-11-04 8:30 AM SV Mattersburg
Red Bull Salzburg
1
2
2018-11-04 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Rhiendorf Altach
2
2
2018-11-04 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
1
5
2018-11-10 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
0
0
2018-11-10 11:00 AM
Rhiendorf Altach
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
2018-11-10 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
1
3
2018-11-11 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
2
1
2018-11-11 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
0
2018-11-11 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
4
0
2018-11-24 11:00 AM SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
2
2
2018-11-24 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
1
2018-11-24 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
2
2018-11-25 8:30 AM Sturm Graz
Rhiendorf Altach
2
0
2018-11-25 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
1
0
2018-11-25 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 1, 2018
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
0
2
2018-12-01 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz
3
3
2018-12-01 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
SV Mattersburg
2
2
2018-12-01 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 2, 2018
Rhiendorf Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
0
1
2018-12-02 8:30 AM Rapid Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
2018-12-02 8:30 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
0
3
2018-12-02 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Rhiendorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
2
2018-12-08 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2018-12-08 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
2
2018-12-08 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 9, 2018
Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg
2
2
2018-12-09 8:30 AM Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
1
2
2018-12-09 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
0
0
2018-12-09 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Wolfsberger AC
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2018-12-15 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Sturm Graz
0
3
2018-12-15 11:00 AM
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
1
2
2018-12-15 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 16, 2018
TSV Hartberg
Rhiendorf Altach
1
6
2018-12-16 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Red Bull Salzburg
1
5
2018-12-16 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
1
6
2018-12-16 11:00 AM      
Friday, February 22, 2019
Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
0
2019-02-22 1:30 PM      
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Rhiendorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2019-02-23 11:00 AM Wacker Innsbruck
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2019-02-23 11:00 AM
Sunday, February 24, 2019
SKN Sankt Pölten
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2019-02-24 8:30 AM Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
0
0
2019-02-24 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
0
0
2019-02-24 11:00 AM      
Saturday, March 2, 2019
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2019-03-02 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Rhiendorf Altach
0
0
2019-03-02 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2019-03-02 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 3, 2019
SV Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2019-03-03 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
0
0
2019-03-03 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0
0
2019-03-03 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Rhiendorf Altach
Austria Wien
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
0
0
2019-03-10 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Red Bull Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM SV Mattersburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
LASK Linz
Rhiendorf Altach
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
0
0
2019-03-17 12:00 PM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards