HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider BINGO Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
Menu

austria Schedule

Friday, September 11, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rapid Wien
1
4
2020-09-11 12:30 PM Austria Wien
LASK Linz
0
1
2020-09-11 2:30 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2020
TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
2020-09-12 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 13, 2020
WSG Wattens
Ried
2
3
2020-09-13 8:30 AM Sturm Graz
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2020-09-13 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
2020-09-13 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
2020-09-19 11:00 AM LASK Linz
WSG Wattens
0
1
2020-09-19 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
1
1
2020-09-19 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
2
0
2020-09-20 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
5
0
2020-09-20 8:30 AM
Ried
Austria Wien
1
2
2020-09-20 11:00 AM      
Saturday, September 26, 2020
WSG Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
2020-09-26 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
1
2020-09-26 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Ried
3
1
2020-09-26 11:00 AM      
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
2
2
2020-09-27 8:30 AM Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
1
1
2020-09-27 8:30 AM
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
1
3
2020-09-27 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Ried
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
3
2020-10-03 11:00 AM Austria Wien
WSG Wattens
2
0
2020-10-03 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
2020-10-03 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
0
4
2020-10-04 8:30 AM TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg
1
7
2020-10-04 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
0
3
2020-10-04 11:00 AM      
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
2
0
2020-10-24 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
2
4
2020-10-24 11:00 AM
Sturm Graz
Ried
2
0
2020-10-24 11:00 AM      
Sunday, October 25, 2020
SKN Sankt Pölten
LASK Linz
0
4
2020-10-25 9:30 AM TSV Hartberg
WSG Wattens
1
1
2020-10-25 9:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
2020-10-25 12:00 PM      
Saturday, October 31, 2020
WSG Wattens
Red Bull Salzburg
0
5
2020-10-31 12:00 PM Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2020-10-31 12:00 PM
Ried
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
4
2020-10-31 12:00 PM      
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien
1
3
2020-11-01 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
1
2020-11-01 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
2
0
2020-11-01 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2020-11-07 11:00 AM WSG Wattens
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2020-11-07 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Ried
0
2
2020-11-07 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
0
4
2020-11-08 8:30 AM Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
1
1
2020-11-08 11:00 AM
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
3
1
2020-11-21 11:00 AM LASK Linz
TSV Hartberg
1
1
2020-11-21 11:00 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
2020-11-21 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 22, 2020
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
1
1
2020-11-22 8:30 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
WSG Wattens
0
3
2020-11-22 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Ried
3
4
2020-11-22 11:00 AM      
Saturday, November 28, 2020
WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
1
2020-11-28 11:00 AM Red Bull Salzburg
SKN Sankt Pölten
8
2
2020-11-28 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
3
2
2020-11-28 11:00 AM      
Sunday, November 29, 2020
Ried
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
2020-11-29 8:30 AM Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
3
2020-11-29 8:30 AM
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
2020-11-29 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 5, 2020
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
4
0
2020-12-05 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
4
0
2020-12-05 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
1
2020-12-05 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
3
1
2020-12-06 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
WSG Wattens
1
4
2020-12-06 8:30 AM
Ried
LASK Linz
0
3
2020-12-06 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sturm Graz
0
3
2020-12-12 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2020-12-12 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Ried
4
1
2020-12-12 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 13, 2020
WSG Wattens
Rapid Wien
3
0
2020-12-13 8:30 AM Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
2020-12-13 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2020-12-13 11:00 AM      
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
0
1
2020-12-19 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Sturm Graz
0
3
2020-12-19 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2020-12-19 11:00 AM      
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
3
2
2020-12-20 8:30 AM Ried
WSG Wattens
3
1
2020-12-20 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Austria Wien
1
1
2020-12-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-01-17 11:00 AM      
Friday, January 22, 2021
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
1
4
2021-01-22 1:00 PM      
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-01-23 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
2
2021-01-23 11:00 AM
Austria Wien
Ried
1
0
2021-01-23 11:00 AM      
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach
2
0
2021-01-24 8:30 AM WSG Wattens
LASK Linz
4
2
2021-01-24 11:00 AM
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
2
2021-01-26 12:30 PM Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
4
0
2021-01-26 12:30 PM
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
Ried
Red Bull Salzburg
0
3
2021-01-27 12:30 PM Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens
1
3
2021-01-27 12:30 PM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rapid Wien
1
2
2021-01-27 12:30 PM LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
2021-01-27 2:30 PM
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
3
0
2021-01-30 11:00 AM Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
2021-01-30 11:00 AM
Admira Wacker Mödling
Ried
0
0
2021-01-30 11:00 AM      
Sunday, January 31, 2021
WSG Wattens
Austria Wien
2
2
2021-01-31 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
0
2021-01-31 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
2
1
2021-01-31 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Ried
Sturm Graz
1
2
2021-02-09 12:30 PM Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
0
1
2021-02-09 2:30 PM
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
LASK Linz
SKN Sankt Pölten
3
1
2021-02-10 12:30 PM Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
3
2021-02-10 12:30 PM
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2021-02-10 2:30 PM      
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Admira Wacker Mödling
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
2021-02-13 11:00 AM Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2021-02-13 11:00 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Wattens
4
2
2021-02-13 11:00 AM      
Sunday, February 14, 2021
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
1
0
2021-02-14 8:30 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Ried
1
1
2021-02-14 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
2
2021-02-14 11:00 AM      
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Ried
TSV Hartberg
1
1
2021-02-20 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
1
5
2021-02-20 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
WSG Wattens
1
0
2021-02-20 11:00 AM      
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2
1
2021-02-21 8:30 AM LASK Linz
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
1
2021-02-21 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
2
4
2021-02-21 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
WSG Wattens
TSV Hartberg
0
1
2021-02-23 12:30 PM      
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Ried
Rapid Wien
0
1
2021-02-27 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
LASK Linz
2
1
2021-02-27 11:00 AM
WSG Wattens
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
1
2021-02-27 11:00 AM      
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
2021-02-28 8:30 AM Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
0
2021-02-28 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
1
2
2021-02-28 11:00 AM      
Saturday, March 6, 2021
Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
1
2
2021-03-06 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
2021-03-06 11:00 AM
Sturm Graz
WSG Wattens
1
1
2021-03-06 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 7, 2021
SKN Sankt Pölten
Red Bull Salzburg
1
4
2021-03-07 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
Ried
4
0
2021-03-07 8:30 AM
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
2021-03-07 11:00 AM      
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Admira Wacker Mödling
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2021-03-13 11:00 AM      
Sunday, March 14, 2021
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
0
4
2021-03-14 12:00 PM WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
5
3
2021-03-14 12:00 PM
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
1
2
2021-03-14 12:00 PM Rheindorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2021-03-14 12:00 PM
LASK Linz
Ried
3
0
2021-03-14 12:00 PM      
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
1
0
2021-03-20 12:00 PM      
Sunday, March 21, 2021
SKN Sankt Pölten
TSV Hartberg
3
3
2021-03-21 12:00 PM Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
5
3
2021-03-21 12:00 PM
Ried
Rheindorf Altach
1
2
2021-03-21 12:00 PM Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2021-03-21 12:00 PM
Rapid Wien
WSG Wattens
1
1
2021-03-21 12:00 PM      
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Admira Wacker Mödling
SKN Sankt Pölten
1
0
2021-04-03 11:00 AM TSV Hartberg
Ried
2
3
2021-04-03 11:00 AM
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
0
2
2021-04-03 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 4, 2021
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
8
1
2021-04-04 8:30 AM LASK Linz
WSG Wattens
0
2
2021-04-04 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
1
3
2021-04-04 11:00 AM      
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
0
1
2021-04-10 11:00 AM Ried
Admira Wacker Mödling
2
0
2021-04-10 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
2021-04-10 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 11, 2021
WSG Wattens
Sturm Graz
2
3
2021-04-11 8:30 AM Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
1
2
2021-04-11 8:30 AM
Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien
3
0
2021-04-11 11:00 AM      
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Austria Wien
SKN Sankt Pölten
2
1
2021-04-17 11:00 AM Rheindorf Altach
Ried
0
0
2021-04-17 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Admira Wacker Mödling
1
0
2021-04-17 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 18, 2021
LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2021-04-18 8:30 AM WSG Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-04-18 8:30 AM
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
0
0
2021-04-18 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Admira Wacker Mödling
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2021-04-20 12:30 PM SKN Sankt Pölten
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2021-04-20 12:30 PM
Ried
Austria Wien
0
0
2021-04-20 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
0
0
2021-04-21 12:30 PM Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Wattens
0
0
2021-04-21 12:30 PM
Rapid Wien
LASK Linz
0
0
2021-04-21 2:30 PM      
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Austria Wien
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2021-04-24 11:00 AM SKN Sankt Pölten
Ried
0
0
2021-04-24 11:00 AM
TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2021-04-24 11:00 AM      
Sunday, April 25, 2021
WSG Wattens
Rapid Wien
0
0
2021-04-25 8:30 AM Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-04-25 8:30 AM
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
0
0
2021-04-25 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2021-04-27 12:30 PM Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Wien
0
0
2021-04-27 12:30 PM
Ried
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2021-04-27 12:30 PM      
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
Sturm Graz
LASK Linz
0
0
2021-04-28 12:30 PM Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2021-04-28 12:30 PM
Rapid Wien
WSG Wattens
0
0
2021-04-28 12:30 PM      
Saturday, May 8, 2021
Ried
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2021-05-08 11:00 AM Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2021-05-08 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2021-05-08 11:00 AM      
Sunday, May 9, 2021
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
0
0
2021-05-09 8:30 AM WSG Wattens
LASK Linz
0
0
2021-05-09 8:30 AM
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
0
0
2021-05-09 11:00 AM      
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Rheindorf Altach
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2021-05-11 12:30 PM Admira Wacker Mödling
Ried
0
0
2021-05-11 12:30 PM
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
0
0
2021-05-11 2:30 PM      
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-05-12 12:30 PM Sturm Graz
WSG Wattens
0
0
2021-05-12 12:30 PM
Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2021-05-12 2:30 PM      
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Ried
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
2021-05-15 11:00 AM Admira Wacker Mödling
TSV Hartberg
0
0
2021-05-15 11:00 AM
SKN Sankt Pölten
Austria Wien
0
0
2021-05-15 11:00 AM      
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
0
0
2021-05-16 11:00 AM Wolfsberger AC
WSG Wattens
0
0
2021-05-16 11:00 AM
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
0
0
2021-05-16 11:00 AM      
Friday, May 21, 2021
TSV Hartberg
SKN Sankt Pölten
0
0
2021-05-21 2:30 PM Rheindorf Altach
Admira Wacker Mödling
0
0
2021-05-21 2:30 PM
Austria Wien
Ried
0
0
2021-05-21 2:30 PM      
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
2021-05-22 11:00 AM LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
0
0
2021-05-22 11:00 AM
WSG Wattens
Red Bull Salzburg
0
0
2021-05-22 11:00 AM
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards