HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
The Citadel89.897.183.041.575.712.013.617.014.3
UCLA89.891.786.552.273.89.89.521.411.2
Central Michigan88.391.485.242.479.112.511.411.311.3
Oklahoma State85.792.079.046.778.98.913.814.713.1
Marshall85.689.581.945.673.410.29.316.512.4
Portland State85.389.082.348.265.87.710.415.812.1
Kentucky84.986.182.547.370.47.012.415.411.7
UNC Wilmington84.890.678.648.069.19.612.116.110.4
North Carolina84.486.280.746.670.17.115.818.111.8
Kansas83.285.977.848.867.88.811.916.212.7
Wake Forest82.885.280.647.277.88.110.615.511.8
Gonzaga82.682.283.450.471.77.39.715.311.5
Marquette82.282.881.348.778.110.58.816.412.4
Florida State82.187.769.948.368.96.711.714.611.9
Louisiana-Lafayette81.986.976.646.769.57.013.414.413.3
Creighton81.885.475.850.468.28.78.317.112.4
William & Mary81.790.373.749.169.29.18.717.512.5
Rice81.582.280.746.274.09.310.113.815.0
West Virginia81.585.571.845.468.57.414.416.412.3
Monmouth81.284.777.343.775.78.911.212.712.5
Wichita State81.086.973.647.072.98.612.016.311.3
Duke80.884.576.547.576.38.410.513.111.4
Iowa State80.882.179.347.270.09.89.115.810.1
BYU80.684.075.245.673.36.810.715.713.8
North Dakota80.683.477.448.371.47.19.315.213.1
Iowa80.583.874.545.468.88.812.017.713.9
Auburn80.484.875.443.767.29.011.513.013.6
Iona80.479.880.945.476.89.89.715.512.0
Wisc-Green Bay80.284.676.244.368.96.212.113.914.0
Montana State80.084.474.443.673.010.010.513.212.3
Murray State80.084.975.944.173.58.812.113.912.2
Weber State79.882.777.048.774.29.27.113.011.7
Nevada79.880.678.744.870.69.111.016.011.0
Indiana79.782.476.047.972.98.712.214.415.2
Purdue79.782.175.848.075.79.09.818.313.0
Oakland79.482.275.945.576.17.310.416.913.6
Arkansas79.383.572.746.076.16.511.113.811.9
Eastern Washington79.384.873.048.077.08.39.112.412.2
Virginia Tech79.182.873.448.973.78.87.315.112.1
Morehead State79.085.372.746.172.67.313.316.113.5
Oregon78.981.174.448.171.28.610.615.711.6
New Mexico State78.883.472.146.771.27.412.814.913.7
Ball State78.778.279.246.171.89.49.915.614.6
Samford78.783.774.346.974.37.89.616.113.7
Toledo78.780.377.148.069.57.79.916.213.2
Wofford78.690.469.946.778.09.49.816.712.3
Arizona State78.680.076.143.474.99.99.213.010.4
Utah78.580.375.050.468.26.710.014.913.5
Canisius78.475.680.645.673.69.110.717.713.1
Texas-Arlington78.382.574.546.168.18.611.915.713.2
Texas-Pan American78.382.174.942.471.78.612.015.115.8
USC78.281.873.845.674.17.910.815.311.1
Troy78.183.773.445.672.58.411.113.112.5
CS Northridge78.080.475.746.172.94.89.813.713.3
Mississippi78.079.875.142.375.27.912.712.914.3
Wyoming77.979.775.243.573.09.78.414.813.2
Florida77.977.379.045.072.97.711.612.512.0
Eastern Michigan77.882.572.744.972.56.412.713.412.1
Austin Peay77.782.473.646.970.87.68.210.812.4
Buffalo77.777.677.745.169.27.512.414.314.6
North Carolina State77.682.669.346.870.07.110.314.313.4
Southern Utah77.680.675.040.774.28.811.611.613.7
Louisiana Tech77.581.172.046.770.97.810.216.512.4
Notre Dame77.379.274.745.880.09.39.315.79.5
Louisville77.379.473.945.768.67.013.413.611.0
Hofstra77.377.676.944.368.49.111.713.110.6
Villanova77.277.277.149.579.08.68.814.011.2
Wright State77.082.271.944.976.48.910.214.814.8
Ohio77.077.077.045.469.09.29.213.412.5
Akron77.077.776.246.668.310.29.914.411.7
Detroit77.077.776.344.566.48.110.312.814.5
Kent State77.084.170.742.871.97.114.912.512.9
Tennessee-Martin76.981.871.846.868.88.212.915.915.1
Youngstown State76.982.572.544.067.27.410.415.111.9
Utah Valley76.976.677.243.770.78.89.115.615.4
UMKC76.982.170.843.971.39.010.112.914.6
St. Bonaventure76.880.971.644.376.96.311.513.212.5
St. John's76.877.675.943.372.48.410.213.513.1
Belmont76.779.874.146.976.810.28.416.012.6
Quinnipiac76.778.374.742.268.37.413.914.414.5
Arizona76.677.774.747.776.56.610.313.511.2
Charlotte76.582.470.644.474.67.97.512.012.2
Washington76.481.770.044.865.67.312.913.213.7
Illinois-Chicago76.476.276.544.471.17.611.714.616.4
Butler76.379.272.347.774.27.78.413.310.2
Syracuse76.378.571.645.973.98.810.715.712.3
Dayton75.975.376.746.569.08.18.715.611.8
Brown75.879.171.044.375.98.19.213.314.3
Rider75.780.272.844.667.25.412.814.114.6
La Salle75.577.173.545.776.78.58.314.213.1
Western Michigan75.583.668.445.170.46.511.512.912.5
Colorado75.577.173.644.670.47.411.913.912.1
Georgia Southern75.579.772.044.166.59.29.710.411.8
Minnesota75.278.467.543.571.16.211.114.911.6
Boise State75.176.273.945.071.27.99.712.112.8
UNC Greensboro75.175.175.046.470.78.811.615.013.5
Elon75.180.870.144.568.59.69.114.611.7
Michigan75.076.972.748.377.99.57.413.99.2
Siena75.076.074.145.271.15.512.713.514.0
Long Beach State75.077.073.744.072.46.411.613.214.4
Middle Tennessee74.975.174.748.869.96.39.815.310.4
Drexel74.973.875.743.566.68.011.914.713.3
LSU74.877.471.745.169.96.311.512.814.5
Eastern Illinois74.876.473.341.773.18.912.015.312.7
Clemson74.880.068.544.973.17.211.112.610.7
Virginia Commonwealth74.778.470.446.170.65.711.015.012.4
Montana74.776.073.744.975.27.49.713.010.8
TCU74.777.470.446.668.67.211.617.012.9
Valparaiso74.776.372.344.477.56.610.612.812.9
Chattanooga74.778.170.946.671.17.510.412.213.3
Xavier74.678.071.645.768.87.011.914.712.6
SE Missouri State74.680.269.244.974.38.08.813.812.4
Tennessee74.577.770.842.272.95.912.113.812.5
Cincinnati74.382.461.645.868.67.312.115.510.0
Southern Methodist74.377.468.247.269.68.211.916.210.8
Niagara74.274.673.941.675.07.411.812.613.0
Yale74.277.471.646.873.27.210.315.613.0
Richmond74.276.271.547.171.37.76.716.911.4
Towson74.280.168.644.768.24.713.510.612.9
George Mason74.175.372.144.874.75.411.211.712.9
Georgetown74.075.771.646.173.26.49.515.014.2
Furman74.076.772.047.369.79.19.115.012.9
Georgia State74.078.369.446.964.77.510.212.114.0
Houston74.075.771.144.871.68.411.212.710.2
Memphis74.075.571.444.268.35.711.715.911.5
Maryland73.973.375.145.070.08.210.614.312.9
Davidson73.875.172.843.775.39.18.915.612.2
New Mexico73.777.869.346.074.74.78.813.513.0
Rhode Island73.674.772.245.466.86.211.713.311.1
Grand Canyon73.676.269.643.666.56.610.813.712.8
Appalachian State73.676.671.042.168.18.411.313.813.8
Bowling Green73.674.672.542.566.76.911.012.212.8
Fresno State73.576.670.745.567.26.39.512.613.4
CS Fullerton73.576.070.644.468.76.110.912.115.0
Loyola of Chicago73.473.473.448.670.98.16.814.811.8
Texas Tech73.378.265.347.073.36.69.313.311.1
Arkansas State73.376.970.546.163.86.911.012.412.9
Seton Hall73.275.870.644.864.36.113.312.213.6
San Jose State73.276.869.044.170.16.79.413.913.1
South Carolina73.274.970.942.070.06.712.612.713.0
Idaho73.175.870.643.372.37.711.012.812.8
Air Force73.176.967.243.671.88.09.415.012.0
Utah State73.076.368.346.569.97.78.615.412.8
Oklahoma73.074.769.842.372.16.211.710.613.8
Baylor72.973.172.447.172.36.612.915.513.4
Pittsburgh72.977.167.144.273.38.09.514.312.0
Missouri State72.874.570.544.270.18.211.412.212.3
Ohio State72.874.469.646.368.26.610.113.613.2
Fairfield72.671.673.344.268.28.58.815.013.4
Colorado State72.575.267.942.573.17.111.411.010.9
Boston College72.574.868.144.868.08.09.114.814.6
Mississippi State72.573.371.344.468.77.79.712.113.5
Tennessee Tech72.473.771.142.270.87.511.013.613.6
Wisconsin72.474.669.245.564.47.712.513.611.1
Northern Illinois72.276.267.643.867.75.012.510.813.4
Kansas State72.174.769.346.269.57.19.414.912.9
Northeastern72.174.070.845.668.18.68.613.412.6
St. Mary's72.075.167.249.674.68.69.516.610.7
Michigan State71.975.766.147.067.07.89.416.914.0
Harvard71.972.571.144.774.38.210.114.413.2
Massachusetts71.971.971.843.766.07.110.116.014.8
Columbia71.972.071.743.770.87.810.015.512.8
UAB71.876.166.046.273.66.29.815.213.5
Penn State71.773.070.241.474.57.010.013.713.0
Illinois71.775.564.344.568.77.79.813.512.4
Princeton71.676.468.445.073.89.98.214.29.9
Georgia71.672.869.943.975.75.29.712.613.1
San Francisco71.673.469.744.963.69.19.513.012.6
Northern Colorado71.676.267.243.960.48.810.713.514.0
Cornell71.576.167.845.369.88.47.614.414.5
CS Bakersfield71.575.867.944.064.06.512.314.514.8
South Alabama71.473.669.042.765.57.010.512.813.1
Drake71.277.164.141.075.68.710.013.012.5
Tennessee State71.173.569.344.369.25.712.211.315.0
Vanderbilt71.175.665.843.077.79.98.212.912.3
Sacramento State71.174.867.645.965.15.29.913.211.6
Northwestern71.174.165.743.674.87.110.715.010.6
Temple70.971.769.942.272.39.010.014.511.4
Eastern Kentucky70.973.967.642.870.57.69.213.613.9
Manhattan70.672.669.041.673.06.511.110.916.5
Duquesne70.571.469.342.867.77.110.712.514.2
Loyola Marymount70.472.767.544.462.07.211.114.813.2
Florida Atlantic70.370.370.341.070.46.910.512.311.6
Tulane70.372.168.140.571.77.111.312.813.6
Washington State70.373.365.646.175.66.76.414.612.6
Miami (Ohio)70.370.370.243.469.16.29.311.414.6
Providence70.371.468.344.869.17.28.914.312.5
Florida International70.373.267.145.475.05.810.211.213.3
Texas A&M70.271.368.945.864.96.112.915.814.2
UC Davis70.174.466.843.567.46.110.112.814.3
Idaho State70.176.265.443.468.77.67.610.213.4
Indiana State70.073.567.141.668.18.28.513.512.8
Nebraska69.970.069.841.671.05.813.311.413.3
George Washington69.970.069.942.474.67.911.313.312.9
UC Irvine69.872.767.044.468.67.411.212.813.4
Stanford69.774.464.144.068.25.110.213.612.9
Seattle69.773.165.343.370.78.77.415.914.5
Jacksonville State69.568.370.245.971.47.410.114.113.6
Marist69.573.766.642.972.57.77.311.012.8
Evansville69.371.366.645.471.33.99.013.411.8
Northern Arizona69.369.669.040.668.37.511.913.814.6
Texas El Paso69.370.467.746.966.25.67.314.513.3
Saint Joseph's69.272.666.341.864.55.611.311.512.1
North Texas69.270.966.642.464.66.210.011.313.7
Missouri69.267.571.339.368.37.011.212.112.0
Illinois State69.169.368.743.966.48.410.513.812.2
College of Charleston69.068.569.643.273.66.38.610.110.4
Western Kentucky69.073.465.244.067.16.79.412.412.1
Miami69.071.465.545.271.86.311.011.812.6
Pepperdine69.072.964.444.664.15.79.613.612.6
DePaul68.972.863.243.073.55.810.611.414.1
UNLV68.868.669.339.569.76.711.412.912.8
Pennsylvania68.868.569.044.465.98.49.414.312.8
Alabama68.569.766.942.465.36.612.311.513.9
Southern Illinois68.573.961.943.369.65.310.611.412.1
San Diego State68.572.864.541.669.87.110.610.911.7
Arkansas-Little Rock68.470.366.244.374.16.59.511.812.8
SIU Edwardsville68.168.867.640.867.74.711.810.214.5
California68.170.464.042.266.16.711.612.012.6
Hawaii68.168.467.342.371.57.19.613.913.8
Georgia Tech67.569.664.343.868.24.69.615.413.4
Tulsa67.471.163.841.972.97.39.711.314.8
Connecticut67.368.066.543.071.26.810.213.112.2
Cleveland State67.269.565.040.569.17.110.910.613.1
Cal Poly67.267.467.040.369.78.39.710.410.7
Texas67.171.361.543.965.05.59.811.413.4
Dartmouth67.168.765.943.170.97.49.311.114.9
Central Florida67.169.962.643.566.17.310.811.114.6
Wisc-Milwaukee67.170.564.844.166.07.88.313.312.0
Texas State66.968.265.344.866.16.09.614.611.8
Pacific66.968.365.340.467.55.611.712.011.7
Santa Clara66.870.061.943.673.29.66.214.110.3
Louisiana-Monroe66.671.762.442.566.97.210.613.413.1
James Madison66.568.464.744.471.76.39.411.714.2
Portland66.270.161.941.974.26.38.39.513.0
Virginia66.167.464.546.070.96.88.713.99.5
Saint Peter's66.068.563.843.670.08.08.312.211.1
Texas-San Antonio66.069.263.639.366.65.212.910.812.7
Bradley65.667.762.942.567.36.68.911.315.1
Rutgers65.668.462.141.162.34.614.611.013.2
Delaware65.465.465.342.168.65.99.711.712.0
UC Riverside65.368.263.041.369.56.09.511.713.8
San Diego65.365.165.740.772.18.38.212.112.2
Fordham65.367.962.441.672.68.38.113.413.1
Chicago State65.374.061.338.470.16.610.811.313.8
South Florida64.865.863.542.565.75.810.912.216.3
Old Dominion64.562.867.041.264.35.113.313.611.2
East Carolina63.364.262.239.865.86.511.211.913.9
Oregon State63.264.161.942.866.16.39.111.915.3
Southern Miss63.066.458.839.970.76.58.312.113.1
Northern Iowa61.863.759.639.973.37.66.19.911.4
Western Carolina61.468.555.139.065.35.712.411.316.1
Saint Louis61.466.854.040.466.37.08.512.813.4
Santa Barbara60.861.460.137.763.45.512.712.112.2
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map