HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
UCLA91.693.488.652.974.210.19.921.711.7
The Citadel91.197.984.441.475.812.114.017.114.4
Central Michigan88.292.184.142.678.412.511.511.611.5
Kentucky87.889.884.548.169.97.313.016.312.2
Portland State86.589.783.648.365.38.010.716.211.9
North Carolina86.488.283.847.469.87.516.118.112.0
Oklahoma State85.792.477.546.878.38.813.714.713.7
Marshall85.788.583.145.873.410.19.116.112.7
Gonzaga85.385.784.851.673.07.69.816.511.4
UNC Wilmington84.690.579.147.768.79.612.216.010.5
West Virginia84.589.074.446.768.07.714.617.112.4
Florida State84.191.569.948.969.07.211.515.211.8
Creighton83.586.877.251.667.89.08.117.612.0
Kansas82.886.676.648.565.98.712.316.412.8
Wichita State82.687.775.548.172.78.811.717.311.2
Louisiana-Lafayette82.087.476.646.768.57.213.514.613.3
Marquette82.082.780.848.577.810.29.116.612.3
William & Mary81.791.772.349.169.39.08.917.712.8
Wake Forest81.684.578.846.977.07.910.916.012.0
Rice81.681.981.146.672.89.310.113.615.1
BYU81.183.577.346.072.86.710.416.013.7
Monmouth81.084.977.143.374.98.811.712.512.5
Arkansas81.084.874.846.575.86.811.614.511.9
North Dakota80.985.477.148.471.67.09.615.013.2
Purdue80.782.777.348.176.19.210.018.413.3
Iowa80.683.475.944.869.68.412.217.313.7
Duke80.685.574.547.575.28.510.913.911.5
Iona80.579.681.345.776.69.99.615.912.4
Murray State80.484.975.944.872.88.711.814.112.2
Iowa State80.480.979.846.469.29.79.915.810.1
Toledo80.380.979.648.768.97.910.216.313.6
Wisc-Green Bay80.185.475.944.269.66.412.014.014.0
Auburn80.184.775.243.367.58.911.612.913.6
Indiana80.183.473.847.873.18.612.614.315.4
Samford80.084.475.746.974.67.99.716.614.0
Troy79.785.774.145.972.38.811.813.513.0
Weber State79.783.275.948.873.29.37.213.411.5
Canisius79.776.382.345.773.49.410.817.813.2
Montana State79.783.274.643.472.89.910.613.212.1
Nevada79.680.178.944.869.89.211.316.311.5
Utah79.582.575.050.868.26.710.214.913.6
Notre Dame79.582.375.746.681.69.69.416.59.8
Eastern Washington79.385.471.947.975.78.09.512.612.3
Morehead State79.386.572.746.172.87.513.516.213.7
Virginia Tech79.382.873.849.172.68.87.415.312.3
Oregon79.282.073.748.370.88.810.716.912.1
Oakland79.282.374.645.475.87.010.317.113.9
Arizona State79.179.977.843.574.29.99.513.010.6
Florida79.178.779.745.173.07.811.912.911.8
Ball State79.078.579.646.672.78.910.415.715.2
Wofford78.790.469.246.677.89.510.016.912.4
New Mexico State78.783.372.346.571.07.513.114.913.5
CS Northridge78.780.676.746.472.64.89.913.913.2
USC78.682.273.244.773.67.911.314.911.4
St. Bonaventure78.682.773.144.976.66.711.813.412.6
Mississippi78.580.574.842.476.47.712.513.114.5
North Carolina State78.382.669.747.069.87.110.414.713.5
Texas-Pan American78.282.174.342.572.98.712.215.416.0
Eastern Michigan78.285.070.944.973.36.312.813.712.3
Akron78.178.977.447.268.510.69.814.911.6
Belmont78.181.475.047.876.710.18.316.412.8
Tennessee-Martin78.183.772.847.069.28.213.216.315.3
Ohio78.078.977.045.968.79.68.913.912.6
Wyoming78.080.674.742.473.19.58.814.613.3
Utah Valley77.978.877.344.470.38.98.516.014.9
Texas-Arlington77.985.372.446.367.38.411.815.513.2
Buffalo77.978.577.445.068.87.512.614.714.6
Washington77.881.771.244.965.87.613.113.313.3
Austin Peay77.782.473.646.970.87.68.210.812.4
Georgia Southern77.782.973.444.966.49.310.110.711.8
St. John's77.678.077.143.773.08.810.313.913.2
Illinois-Chicago77.576.878.544.871.07.512.014.616.4
Detroit77.579.076.045.065.78.110.412.914.7
Villanova77.477.976.949.779.98.88.714.311.3
Hofstra77.377.776.944.368.49.011.913.110.7
Louisville77.380.373.345.268.47.213.413.511.0
Louisiana Tech77.381.372.046.871.07.89.816.512.6
Kent State77.283.870.242.772.07.015.612.713.8
Charlotte77.082.470.344.376.27.77.712.012.4
Butler77.082.070.347.973.67.88.913.410.3
UMKC77.081.571.144.371.09.19.813.314.3
La Salle77.078.175.546.277.68.58.414.412.8
Southern Utah76.981.573.240.673.78.611.911.714.2
Quinnipiac76.878.774.742.368.17.214.114.514.1
Wright State76.781.971.544.776.38.710.314.615.0
Youngstown State76.782.571.243.867.07.310.415.112.1
Dayton76.576.776.346.969.58.18.615.712.0
Valparaiso76.378.173.245.078.16.610.613.112.9
Cincinnati76.283.962.347.066.37.612.017.010.4
Syracuse76.278.472.045.772.38.711.016.012.0
Western Michigan76.184.768.745.071.56.411.812.912.3
Minnesota76.179.169.643.470.76.511.315.311.6
Colorado75.877.973.244.770.07.212.013.912.7
George Mason75.876.674.345.474.15.711.611.912.9
Boise State75.677.473.444.571.27.710.312.312.5
Elon75.480.870.344.768.79.69.214.511.8
Pittsburgh75.477.172.245.073.28.19.914.911.9
Houston75.476.473.445.671.68.511.312.810.2
Tennessee75.378.971.042.972.45.712.314.112.8
Rider75.381.271.444.366.45.512.814.014.4
Brown75.378.671.044.375.57.98.913.114.4
Long Beach State75.376.474.643.972.16.411.513.214.4
Arizona75.376.174.247.276.76.610.414.011.6
Georgetown75.276.872.646.373.76.69.715.414.0
SE Missouri State75.280.370.445.673.88.08.813.812.6
Texas Tech75.180.266.847.773.36.89.513.611.0
UNC Greensboro75.175.274.946.871.68.911.215.013.9
Drexel75.173.876.043.666.68.011.914.713.2
Virginia Commonwealth75.079.869.846.871.66.110.515.213.2
LSU75.076.473.045.368.66.511.813.114.6
Chattanooga74.978.970.646.872.07.210.411.813.3
Eastern Illinois74.876.473.341.773.18.912.015.312.7
Furman74.877.672.448.269.09.18.915.213.0
Niagara74.876.073.942.475.27.711.212.913.3
Maryland74.774.774.744.870.08.410.914.313.2
Clemson74.781.168.345.172.07.410.912.710.8
Air Force74.777.269.844.471.18.39.715.411.9
Georgia State74.679.370.047.865.27.59.912.314.0
Memphis74.674.874.144.867.85.811.716.311.6
Xavier74.577.770.844.968.36.912.515.012.9
New Mexico74.578.769.946.575.74.88.813.613.1
Fresno State74.477.771.145.966.96.39.912.713.5
Davidson74.475.773.243.674.59.29.415.812.1
Bowling Green74.475.173.642.667.07.111.212.412.9
Towson74.479.969.244.868.54.713.410.613.0
Michigan74.376.270.847.577.59.47.813.79.5
Appalachian State74.377.871.542.167.88.711.414.013.9
Seton Hall74.376.671.145.263.16.313.012.613.8
Yale74.276.572.446.774.27.210.215.413.6
San Jose State74.277.570.044.570.86.89.414.112.9
Richmond74.176.271.046.570.27.57.116.712.1
Grand Canyon74.176.270.644.066.76.610.813.712.8
Loyola of Chicago74.173.474.949.371.08.06.715.011.6
Middle Tennessee74.072.775.748.668.46.410.015.310.6
Siena73.974.873.245.071.15.112.313.313.9
Montana73.876.071.844.774.37.39.413.211.1
TCU73.877.067.846.168.77.111.716.513.6
Oklahoma73.774.871.342.571.86.411.810.914.1
Arkansas State73.477.470.446.563.77.010.412.813.2
CS Fullerton73.376.469.944.667.06.110.912.315.7
Rhode Island73.374.371.744.765.36.312.213.311.1
Idaho73.375.670.842.972.07.511.212.912.9
Missouri State73.274.571.244.569.58.311.312.312.2
Wisconsin73.176.968.045.566.57.412.613.811.1
South Carolina73.175.768.842.069.66.912.712.913.5
Utah State73.175.569.146.770.37.58.915.413.0
Baylor73.073.572.147.372.06.812.515.913.2
Southern Methodist73.076.468.246.169.27.912.816.211.0
Mississippi State72.972.174.144.468.17.99.612.013.5
Fairfield72.971.673.944.468.68.38.815.013.4
UAB72.878.166.746.673.76.39.715.314.0
Kansas State72.874.370.945.969.37.29.915.113.3
Illinois72.875.665.845.169.27.210.313.312.7
Massachusetts72.871.874.143.665.97.39.816.114.9
Ohio State72.774.469.546.169.26.410.413.713.2
Boston College72.774.867.145.067.88.09.015.014.8
Northeastern72.774.071.846.267.88.78.413.512.5
Northern Illinois72.577.566.444.168.05.012.510.913.4
Georgia72.573.571.044.974.75.29.513.313.5
South Alabama72.374.769.542.666.07.110.713.013.2
UC Davis72.376.269.244.968.06.69.713.714.5
Colorado State72.275.367.242.373.36.811.911.111.4
Penn State72.173.270.641.674.26.910.113.713.2
Columbia72.072.072.143.971.57.89.815.412.8
Michigan State72.075.265.447.664.67.99.117.514.6
Tennessee Tech72.073.071.142.470.77.511.113.713.6
Harvard72.072.671.244.974.38.010.114.813.5
CS Bakersfield71.978.466.345.561.96.412.715.214.9
St. Mary's71.973.868.849.675.08.69.816.810.5
Texas A&M71.971.871.946.465.76.213.116.114.3
Vanderbilt71.876.365.543.677.210.08.513.512.5
Northwestern71.874.866.142.775.47.311.115.310.3
Drake71.777.164.541.275.78.910.013.112.4
Princeton71.676.468.945.272.710.28.014.310.6
San Francisco71.573.469.345.162.29.39.313.212.4
Duquesne71.172.169.842.867.97.211.012.914.3
Cornell71.176.166.444.969.88.47.714.514.4
Sacramento State71.174.866.445.864.65.39.713.311.5
Northern Colorado71.075.867.243.460.68.910.513.314.2
Florida Atlantic71.070.371.941.770.47.210.512.611.7
Tennessee State71.073.568.944.368.85.712.111.214.6
Miami71.072.168.745.972.26.311.612.012.9
Temple70.971.969.742.371.88.99.814.611.4
Nebraska70.971.869.642.371.05.913.011.713.1
Eastern Kentucky70.973.967.642.870.57.69.213.613.9
Seattle70.973.167.543.771.38.87.516.114.6
Miami (Ohio)70.870.371.643.269.16.39.711.614.7
Manhattan70.772.669.141.572.76.611.311.016.8
Washington State70.672.965.846.275.86.76.214.512.7
Florida International70.573.267.145.375.05.810.311.113.4
Saint Joseph's70.474.466.842.364.75.811.411.512.2
UC Irvine70.474.666.744.769.17.310.913.113.4
Tulane70.371.668.640.471.27.111.412.813.5
Loyola Marymount70.172.766.444.362.27.111.014.913.1
Providence70.072.166.644.869.67.48.714.312.0
Indiana State69.973.566.841.967.58.28.413.412.8
Jacksonville State69.967.871.045.570.57.210.414.213.8
UNLV69.869.670.239.770.26.911.713.112.8
Idaho State69.877.065.443.368.27.77.510.113.8
California69.670.866.943.765.36.811.712.812.8
Marist69.573.766.442.772.37.77.311.212.7
Southern Illinois69.575.162.843.869.95.310.711.612.1
George Washington69.568.970.241.374.78.012.213.113.5
Arkansas-Little Rock69.571.267.244.373.46.59.612.312.3
DePaul69.473.363.143.074.65.910.511.713.8
Stanford69.474.461.643.968.64.710.113.213.1
Texas El Paso69.369.868.747.165.75.77.514.613.5
Illinois State69.269.768.744.465.98.110.313.712.8
San Diego State69.274.263.542.570.97.410.211.011.7
Western Kentucky69.174.765.244.167.16.99.412.712.2
College of Charleston69.068.769.443.073.86.38.510.310.3
Missouri69.068.969.139.868.06.311.312.012.4
Northern Arizona68.968.769.140.468.47.511.913.814.7
Evansville68.970.766.545.571.73.98.813.511.8
Alabama68.969.767.741.964.46.712.911.314.0
Pepperdine68.572.264.444.464.05.69.513.512.7
Pennsylvania68.567.869.044.665.08.49.414.713.3
Hawaii68.468.767.342.272.97.19.413.813.9
Texas68.371.762.744.565.45.59.711.413.8
North Texas68.170.963.241.765.26.010.211.013.9
SIU Edwardsville68.168.867.640.867.74.711.810.214.5
Cal Poly68.168.767.740.869.08.59.810.710.5
Georgia Tech68.070.263.943.868.54.610.115.613.9
Central Florida67.770.763.243.765.96.911.411.414.9
Dartmouth67.568.766.543.271.47.29.311.014.9
Connecticut67.568.865.943.569.36.910.313.812.1
Tulsa67.371.363.142.072.77.29.611.415.2
Wisc-Milwaukee67.270.265.044.363.88.08.313.712.2
Louisiana-Monroe67.173.361.843.064.87.110.413.513.1
Cleveland State67.169.665.040.668.57.110.910.613.3
Virginia67.167.466.847.370.66.68.514.39.9
Portland66.770.162.341.973.86.48.49.713.2
Pacific66.768.364.740.367.45.611.911.911.9
Saint Peter's66.668.664.743.071.48.18.712.011.0
Santa Clara66.569.661.443.772.79.76.114.510.5
James Madison66.267.664.944.571.56.39.411.714.3
Texas State66.269.962.143.764.16.09.914.111.4
Rutgers66.069.461.941.261.64.414.811.213.5
Bradley65.867.863.442.667.66.79.011.515.1
San Diego65.765.765.740.972.28.28.112.112.2
Texas-San Antonio65.768.463.739.365.85.012.810.613.1
UC Riverside65.669.362.741.569.25.89.711.814.0
Fordham65.568.062.441.672.88.18.513.313.3
South Florida65.366.963.342.866.15.910.812.016.0
Chicago State65.173.161.738.270.26.810.711.413.8
Old Dominion64.962.868.741.564.05.113.313.611.5
Delaware64.365.463.341.268.75.910.011.412.1
Oregon State63.364.461.943.266.06.28.911.815.5
Southern Miss62.566.456.939.969.86.48.512.113.2
East Carolina62.464.159.939.764.95.911.512.414.1
Northern Iowa61.763.759.640.173.37.76.010.011.6
Saint Louis61.266.454.040.065.67.08.412.813.4
Santa Barbara61.261.460.937.463.75.613.012.112.4
Western Carolina60.467.355.138.565.15.612.211.216.1
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map