HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
OFFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEOFF REBSASSISTSTO
The Citadel95.7102.687.141.776.312.314.917.814.9
Kentucky93.793.294.849.568.77.414.418.210.8
UCLA92.994.888.853.273.110.89.422.112.1
North Carolina89.491.984.947.670.77.416.518.413.2
West Virginia89.192.977.048.564.77.515.518.211.0
Central Michigan89.094.982.442.777.512.212.112.010.7
Oklahoma State88.197.177.945.774.68.815.214.414.4
Marshall87.591.783.846.773.610.19.516.213.1
UNC Wilmington87.494.681.049.169.99.412.216.210.9
Portland State87.195.680.649.763.58.611.117.411.4
Creighton86.788.681.653.069.08.78.617.711.6
Florida State86.591.170.550.569.37.111.315.312.7
Kansas85.888.279.450.463.78.612.717.612.7
Gonzaga85.687.781.750.974.08.510.716.912.0
Indiana84.685.980.349.873.49.113.115.915.1
Rice83.884.283.348.671.49.210.814.815.7
Marquette83.784.282.248.980.310.19.217.012.1
Duke83.689.576.348.373.67.911.413.811.9
BYU83.485.878.346.673.86.910.417.213.4
Louisiana-Lafayette83.289.175.946.967.66.714.213.712.7
Toledo82.784.880.347.871.27.710.915.513.7
Purdue82.683.680.048.574.19.510.819.413.6
Virginia Tech82.685.373.848.869.98.68.916.412.2
Wichita State82.388.372.046.671.98.712.717.111.9
Arkansas82.284.475.346.676.76.412.015.512.2
St. Bonaventure82.286.075.246.277.07.012.513.712.8
Eastern Michigan81.890.472.146.075.16.213.214.112.8
La Salle81.780.883.247.776.79.19.016.111.9
Morehead State81.789.671.946.772.87.613.717.613.7
Arizona State81.682.978.444.675.39.89.814.011.0
Washington81.585.674.046.969.07.613.013.813.1
Iowa81.584.575.046.068.98.511.417.113.9
North Carolina State81.485.570.648.170.97.110.115.213.8
Notre Dame81.184.875.347.082.89.710.517.49.4
Iowa State81.083.677.346.065.29.011.916.29.8
Canisius80.977.983.146.172.69.711.218.513.8
Troy80.790.172.245.970.79.312.314.213.7
Utah80.583.969.850.870.46.79.915.213.8
Oregon80.282.074.047.771.57.911.817.312.6
Wake Forest80.285.873.946.875.48.411.116.013.1
William & Mary80.196.270.547.269.09.19.516.913.3
Texas-Pan American80.084.076.444.170.59.412.416.216.6
Nevada79.977.483.144.869.29.211.316.111.9
Monmouth79.984.975.442.974.88.711.213.412.4
Montana State79.983.274.343.372.810.310.813.412.8
Murray State79.687.473.943.173.49.211.714.512.3
Utah Valley79.480.478.643.569.98.89.115.814.1
Pittsburgh79.381.872.846.171.98.310.115.712.2
Wisc-Green Bay79.287.072.943.468.17.111.013.814.1
Weber State79.184.071.849.170.69.57.513.911.3
North Dakota79.183.375.947.767.56.69.315.913.3
Kent State79.186.271.142.773.67.516.913.314.4
Florida79.078.380.845.572.57.111.912.211.4
Charlotte78.982.074.644.974.98.28.812.913.5
Akron78.981.875.848.369.210.910.814.812.9
CS Northridge78.980.876.847.470.44.99.814.414.7
Memphis78.878.081.846.766.75.912.117.312.1
Auburn78.885.671.342.667.78.811.312.713.5
Georgia Southern78.786.173.944.666.08.811.411.311.6
Villanova78.679.477.650.278.59.68.414.611.2
USC78.683.670.044.671.97.511.914.211.2
Southern Utah78.685.373.240.271.98.612.212.113.5
Oakland78.581.572.044.376.67.410.517.413.7
Ball State78.576.680.646.670.68.912.016.215.3
Wyoming78.382.072.642.175.29.28.814.814.0
Chattanooga78.384.971.848.672.67.310.511.613.1
Iona78.278.877.844.675.99.69.415.611.8
Samford78.286.171.146.375.27.79.116.713.3
Tennessee-Martin78.185.570.647.267.38.112.716.215.4
Hofstra78.179.876.844.768.19.012.913.511.6
Texas Tech78.082.669.750.274.06.89.714.811.3
Butler77.881.072.348.474.57.78.613.210.0
Illinois-Chicago77.778.176.845.369.86.812.214.316.3
Wofford77.690.667.247.676.79.49.617.612.7
Air Force77.680.467.846.174.08.49.715.711.8
Tennessee77.580.374.444.875.56.212.413.913.8
TCU77.581.664.047.268.37.112.417.513.4
Austin Peay77.485.073.047.569.97.58.311.013.2
New Mexico State77.481.770.146.671.87.412.814.214.4
Illinois77.479.865.347.071.37.810.213.413.3
Loyola of Chicago77.476.878.051.268.68.26.016.111.1
Brown77.382.968.645.576.27.49.513.515.4
Louisiana Tech77.280.572.148.070.17.48.916.313.1
Cincinnati77.185.661.547.565.57.011.916.510.5
Texas-Arlington77.088.371.346.466.88.211.614.813.7
Wisconsin76.880.669.848.166.98.212.715.411.1
Youngstown State76.885.368.243.566.87.410.315.112.5
Mississippi76.778.771.842.174.27.812.712.815.8
CS Fullerton76.779.773.346.465.06.39.912.915.5
Baylor76.677.573.549.372.36.612.216.913.3
Clemson76.681.271.445.073.17.711.513.510.8
Valparaiso76.578.971.243.680.45.912.113.114.4
Georgetown76.378.669.845.375.57.010.315.113.9
New Mexico76.382.668.447.575.04.39.214.213.6
Houston76.278.572.346.772.18.111.513.110.6
Appalachian State76.283.970.242.769.28.811.915.413.5
St. John's76.276.675.643.270.89.610.714.613.8
Elon76.179.972.745.964.910.19.715.712.7
Belmont76.179.773.746.774.710.48.916.713.5
Xavier76.179.970.045.369.16.811.914.512.7
UNC Greensboro76.076.375.647.069.89.412.015.714.6
Fairfield75.973.877.345.670.58.38.514.314.7
Syracuse75.979.366.445.769.38.911.616.912.1
UMKC75.979.671.243.269.49.010.212.314.7
Louisville75.878.570.343.868.46.614.313.911.8
Columbia75.777.874.146.572.87.98.916.213.4
San Francisco75.775.775.747.363.69.79.413.712.3
Detroit75.780.172.144.665.17.710.512.914.8
LSU75.679.267.846.065.36.512.213.814.4
Eastern Washington75.682.768.645.877.68.58.912.612.0
Northwestern75.677.670.044.776.38.411.617.711.0
Niagara75.677.674.442.175.28.012.213.113.4
Drexel75.676.974.743.165.57.813.214.613.7
Dayton75.575.974.946.365.97.98.815.112.0
Ohio75.576.274.043.866.19.59.514.713.1
Quinnipiac75.479.071.042.368.87.413.814.114.4
Boise State75.478.971.045.069.17.810.911.813.3
Oklahoma75.478.163.743.771.47.111.612.814.4
Michigan75.376.572.247.679.59.48.114.29.1
Eastern Illinois75.377.273.341.471.18.812.815.412.3
Virginia Commonwealth75.280.470.047.370.66.310.415.913.6
Maryland75.275.175.844.470.58.111.512.813.5
Kansas State75.273.877.748.469.07.89.816.612.9
Arizona75.276.373.047.975.45.910.414.212.4
Rhode Island75.177.070.646.464.97.212.113.911.0
Missouri State75.177.170.845.767.78.611.813.411.7
Western Michigan75.185.467.045.167.76.112.113.313.2
Georgia State75.082.968.046.166.07.511.512.214.9
Seton Hall74.978.670.446.061.26.313.612.314.4
Utah State74.976.671.747.469.67.98.715.913.2
Buffalo74.981.271.643.768.47.112.515.415.2
Fresno State74.880.269.447.864.56.19.213.614.1
Northeastern74.881.470.648.267.48.68.714.713.7
Middle Tennessee74.773.876.548.065.56.610.416.010.7
Colorado74.776.771.443.970.67.111.713.313.1
San Jose State74.679.768.144.069.97.310.814.312.9
Davidson74.678.371.042.877.19.310.115.312.1
Princeton74.679.770.745.372.010.18.614.910.6
Yale74.684.867.846.271.78.311.117.012.9
George Mason74.575.173.044.971.75.611.912.112.5
Mississippi State74.471.481.245.472.78.39.012.712.3
Wright State74.479.769.643.176.08.611.013.115.8
Minnesota74.377.665.043.369.36.210.615.212.4
Arkansas State74.183.369.446.864.96.910.613.114.2
Drake74.181.063.143.674.78.410.113.913.7
Northern Illinois73.981.965.043.369.44.813.410.913.7
Miami (Ohio)73.974.672.743.667.67.59.712.114.4
Long Beach State73.977.072.242.873.56.411.912.915.4
Massachusetts73.873.574.444.064.67.69.916.415.1
Georgia73.875.671.144.974.75.210.714.414.2
Manhattan73.776.471.642.270.57.112.811.917.9
Ohio State73.775.668.646.867.96.210.114.513.2
Rider73.477.271.542.964.75.213.213.014.3
Texas A&M73.475.969.247.663.36.113.817.114.3
SE Missouri State73.479.068.744.673.37.98.713.412.5
Richmond73.473.074.046.568.97.77.516.712.7
Colorado State73.376.565.042.873.66.111.811.412.4
Boston College73.376.163.845.666.57.49.715.815.8
Cornell73.382.366.244.467.49.67.915.713.9
St. Mary's73.177.365.349.475.99.010.617.111.2
UAB73.178.464.746.077.65.610.015.614.7
Montana73.076.370.043.974.28.39.313.511.3
CS Bakersfield73.083.065.045.164.57.513.614.815.2
Vanderbilt72.977.265.243.777.19.89.214.012.8
Furman72.979.768.646.668.78.39.514.712.7
Portland72.976.067.244.374.47.78.711.412.8
Loyola Marymount72.975.767.745.964.26.712.216.113.3
Southern Methodist72.876.566.646.267.77.713.515.711.8
Miami72.873.969.346.669.66.612.812.113.6
Arkansas-Little Rock72.772.672.945.473.46.410.712.612.3
Indiana State72.773.672.041.467.08.89.213.312.6
Penn State72.774.269.741.676.26.910.414.513.6
South Alabama72.672.672.642.264.57.412.013.313.8
Tennessee Tech72.476.568.342.868.97.411.514.213.6
Illinois State72.473.271.144.366.58.510.814.212.6
Seattle72.476.863.742.971.98.79.016.414.4
Nebraska72.271.673.343.271.66.113.111.713.5
San Diego72.073.669.443.075.48.87.812.312.0
Michigan State72.074.764.447.263.17.89.318.214.5
Bowling Green71.972.371.442.366.77.010.713.213.5
UNLV71.871.472.740.969.77.111.413.813.4
Tennessee State71.875.469.644.566.95.412.310.714.9
Eastern Kentucky71.874.867.441.970.27.510.213.814.1
Grand Canyon71.774.068.143.366.46.210.212.412.7
South Carolina71.773.966.443.069.56.913.013.813.6
Southern Illinois71.676.365.344.471.75.610.812.413.0
Duquesne71.672.968.843.466.77.110.713.014.6
Towson71.577.965.844.166.04.213.510.712.9
Northern Colorado71.481.664.243.461.58.610.812.814.5
Jacksonville State71.271.471.146.968.37.510.514.113.4
Siena71.171.970.643.168.64.512.612.413.3
UC Davis70.974.368.544.667.26.79.414.914.6
Saint Joseph's70.974.867.042.864.55.711.611.412.0
Missouri70.870.671.239.067.55.912.612.612.5
Temple70.772.268.641.171.78.510.314.411.2
San Diego State70.575.763.143.171.48.19.711.912.1
Florida Atlantic70.572.667.941.469.17.210.412.611.7
Washington State70.272.864.045.278.55.96.113.512.4
California70.270.370.043.664.06.611.712.512.4
DePaul70.274.962.043.175.55.111.311.514.0
Pepperdine70.173.366.146.165.15.89.514.413.6
Tulane70.071.367.739.973.06.911.713.113.9
Virginia69.970.769.049.969.86.98.814.99.8
Texas69.973.060.044.167.56.19.811.413.7
Stanford69.973.862.243.570.64.59.913.413.2
Marist69.973.568.243.669.18.07.812.214.0
Florida International69.872.167.644.573.95.610.810.714.1
Idaho69.874.065.541.970.07.111.312.713.2
Harvard69.570.168.944.072.47.710.115.013.9
UC Irvine69.575.263.845.166.97.210.213.714.3
Sacramento State69.472.366.544.463.25.28.412.711.6
Pacific69.373.663.340.567.36.012.712.312.3
Northern Arizona69.270.468.038.370.08.211.513.814.1
Providence69.272.064.044.170.87.29.014.312.3
Western Kentucky69.077.663.943.968.06.59.012.012.7
Texas State68.873.663.544.564.66.010.214.312.0
Central Florida68.770.863.644.866.86.210.911.715.5
Alabama68.669.666.642.564.26.812.112.113.6
George Washington68.669.367.641.073.67.812.712.914.4
Tulsa68.572.364.843.571.47.110.111.716.0
Texas El Paso68.372.460.845.064.15.98.214.815.0
Rutgers68.372.961.941.863.64.315.212.114.0
Evansville68.371.862.144.570.33.99.313.312.2
Georgia Tech68.268.667.442.869.44.211.514.914.4
Louisiana-Monroe68.175.462.342.365.57.610.913.213.5
SIU Edwardsville67.469.865.240.266.74.411.49.015.0
Bradley67.369.164.843.867.87.08.811.415.9
Santa Clara67.369.563.442.872.39.67.314.310.5
North Texas67.270.461.541.666.35.610.610.914.4
Idaho State67.274.563.341.668.58.37.110.414.1
Hawaii67.168.160.040.472.66.910.313.414.4
Cleveland State66.970.763.541.568.86.810.110.214.4
Pennsylvania66.668.165.143.065.38.19.513.513.1
Fordham66.573.358.041.273.48.18.113.212.8
South Florida66.468.363.243.663.55.511.112.116.2
Chicago State66.181.562.239.567.57.210.711.612.9
UC Riverside66.073.561.040.069.56.210.511.114.1
Wisc-Milwaukee66.067.465.143.165.58.19.213.612.0
Texas-San Antonio66.069.663.139.266.75.413.110.813.9
Connecticut65.865.965.642.865.06.210.513.112.5
Dartmouth65.663.367.440.974.66.99.310.614.9
Cal Poly65.570.862.640.266.78.510.111.410.8
College of Charleston64.866.862.139.972.26.29.810.410.6
Northern Iowa64.766.962.140.672.88.76.410.811.6
Saint Peter's64.469.859.139.770.87.08.810.511.8
Oregon State64.468.158.743.864.35.79.712.216.1
James Madison64.464.764.044.370.36.19.712.215.7
Santa Barbara63.764.163.137.163.56.015.313.211.8
Delaware63.664.462.840.967.96.110.611.512.9
East Carolina61.862.360.839.664.75.311.712.014.4
Old Dominion61.660.165.638.063.55.014.712.812.3
Southern Miss61.464.356.039.766.86.28.512.015.1
Saint Louis61.163.757.439.463.56.98.712.514.1
Western Carolina58.967.953.236.565.06.313.711.317.2
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map