HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Temple531.46.60448.0221.6226.4
Colorado State547.426.84520.6245.6275.0
Southern Cal539.419.61509.4259.8249.6
Penn State541.617.64491.4310.4181.0
Oklahoma445.819.81539.0271.2267.8
Fresno State413.627.22293.4185.8107.6
Louisiana-Lafayette424.221.22349.0170.0179.0
Northern Illinois435.020.61476.6206.4270.2
Western Kentucky452.816.23566.2332.0234.2
Idaho432.821.42385.0245.2139.8
Kansas418.238.02352.2221.0131.2
Florida State435.818.22459.8262.0197.8
Utah435.031.83440.8206.6234.2
Miami (Ohio)432.220.43404.2218.6185.6
Old Dominion440.824.43463.6247.2216.4
Oregon State429.228.02391.4210.8180.6
BYU432.611.41409.4210.8198.6
Miami435.821.22454.6310.8143.8
Massachusetts428.438.64408.6311.497.2
UTSA430.828.42355.6209.4146.2
Ohio323.419.01362.2214.0148.2
Rice324.837.84390.2219.0171.2
Georgia Tech329.429.43435.4153.6281.8
Stanford339.620.03479.0156.2322.8
North Carolina334.419.41459.2286.6172.6
New Mexico334.830.43450.6108.2342.4
Boston College316.425.02248.6135.0113.6
Texas Tech334.443.03463.4348.0115.4
Nevada331.834.04421.2248.8172.4
Wyoming342.242.64458.4274.6183.8
Army324.021.61353.066.8286.2
Washington341.819.61482.4294.8187.6
Vanderbilt330.223.43468.4261.0207.4
Southern Methodist331.044.63445.8300.2145.6
Pittsburgh347.841.45488.8272.2216.6
Memphis341.033.23498.6312.4186.2
Virginia Tech333.026.83444.0269.8174.2
Louisiana-Monroe321.836.24352.2160.2192.0
LSU328.019.22446.4196.2250.2
Florida International327.838.24394.8248.0146.8
Northwestern325.222.42413.0256.8156.2
Iowa321.016.22290.0129.4160.6
Oklahoma State335.229.02508.8303.6205.2
Michigan State325.425.03401.6204.6197.0
Alabama335.26.82428.6215.2213.4
Duke323.837.03412.8250.4162.4
Kentucky337.029.63503.2200.0303.2
South Florida342.838.24527.2202.8324.4
Western Michigan342.219.83488.0276.2211.8
Auburn327.417.61376.8132.4244.4
North Carolina State322.022.60434.4282.8151.6
San Jose State323.633.22381.4232.6148.8
Louisiana Tech347.434.44489.6345.6144.0
Wake Forest315.827.42270.0141.4128.6
Arkansas State332.415.81416.0251.4164.6
Eastern Michigan328.833.22491.4330.8160.6
New Mexico State323.435.02389.2167.2222.0
Tulsa343.830.63574.6261.6313.0
Nebraska316.429.82300.2168.6131.6
Wisconsin336.017.04395.4150.4245.0
Central Florida327.224.61304.0205.298.8
Iowa State333.229.63482.0285.2196.8
Air Force235.827.43450.483.8366.6
Kansas State234.823.04436.0134.6301.4
Notre Dame231.828.02422.8240.8182.0
Marshall218.034.01300.4198.8101.6
Ohio State239.013.83448.4222.6225.8
Arizona State229.248.04376.2290.685.6
Washington State240.228.43523.2376.6146.6
Tennessee244.428.43498.4248.2250.2
Texas El Paso234.028.83398.6170.8227.8
Kent State217.229.63306.4144.8161.6
Middle Tennessee239.841.84469.2257.4211.8
Georgia State218.228.42356.8271.285.6
UNLV230.245.03404.0171.2232.8
Florida215.026.61270.2196.873.4
Troy229.425.02379.6235.6144.0
Navy242.031.43440.2111.0329.2
Syracuse224.646.01385.6286.499.2
Ball State225.038.62462.0245.4216.6
Georgia222.420.82353.8180.0173.8
Rutgers214.437.22261.8154.2107.6
Toledo235.429.22512.4322.0190.4
Clemson245.819.64546.6362.4184.2
Mississippi State238.239.65523.2248.6274.6
Indiana228.430.43439.0261.6177.4
San Diego State238.427.44421.2144.4276.8
Akron220.632.21376.8242.2134.6
West Virginia234.627.43520.4235.2285.2
UCLA223.433.62338.0263.474.6
TCU225.823.81443.2203.4239.8
Arkansas225.234.83427.2259.0168.2
Colorado228.824.22367.2213.8153.4
Oregon231.038.82496.2300.6195.6
Texas226.030.00510.4247.2263.2
Appalachian State234.414.42502.4186.0316.4
Buffalo218.830.82396.0223.0173.0
Michigan230.216.03378.2202.4175.8
Charlotte226.228.82345.8182.4163.4
Minnesota229.423.03325.6175.6150.0
Tulane218.629.22328.6132.6196.0
Ga Southern223.031.63324.4155.8168.6
Bowling Green230.627.81434.4208.2226.2
Missouri226.634.01494.2282.6211.6
South Carolina222.629.82363.0181.4181.6
Texas State211.041.60241.4166.475.0
Purdue223.245.24341.8279.462.4
Boise State137.425.83477.4265.8211.6
Louisville135.224.22477.4260.6216.8
Houston131.427.61394.8297.497.4
Maryland116.040.83336.2192.4143.8
East Carolina127.441.22401.8293.0108.8
Illinois114.437.04276.2182.294.0
Southern Miss129.631.22447.0291.6155.4
Virginia117.235.22312.4198.8113.6
Mississippi126.437.64478.4328.2150.2
Arizona122.845.83385.4132.8252.6
California127.844.42468.2342.8125.4
Florida Atlantic132.045.44457.4228.0229.4
Central Michigan121.228.22330.8251.479.4
Cincinnati112.630.41317.2216.4100.8
North Texas120.239.22322.4207.6114.8
Baylor124.645.43472.2290.6181.6
Texas A&M034.027.62428.4258.4170.0
South Alabama029.025.03448.8238.4210.4
Utah State021.836.43356.0195.4160.6
Connecticut06.430.81259.4153.6105.8
Hawaii019.437.63325.4200.6124.8
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map