HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTOVERTOT YDSPASS YDSRUSH YDS
Utah435.017.31442.8277.8165.0
Oklahoma State354.017.32607.0407.3199.7
Marshall324.021.02366.3260.3106.0
Northern Illinois326.316.70362.0200.0162.0
Wake Forest343.79.02461.3229.0232.3
New Mexico State328.330.70477.0376.7100.3
Buffalo319.016.01353.3196.0157.3
Southern Miss330.013.70458.3279.7178.7
Oklahoma347.712.31599.0438.7160.3
Duke345.014.72500.3259.7240.7
Clemson339.010.02520.7271.0249.7
Mississippi State347.79.31493.0195.3297.7
Southern Methodist349.334.03473.7318.3155.3
Purdue335.719.71459.7286.7173.0
Air Force237.514.51439.5127.0312.5
Georgia Tech239.026.01488.5116.0372.5
Kansas State239.013.32429.7199.3230.3
Notre Dame239.018.72494.0163.3330.7
San Diego State229.318.00407.7165.7242.0
South Alabama226.330.31320.7197.7123.0
Boise State229.829.02351.3234.3117.0
Vanderbilt228.04.30346.0242.7103.3
Tulsa247.051.73549.0185.3363.7
Maryland257.029.02508.0193.0315.0
Virginia Tech240.713.71482.3281.7200.7
Ball State233.322.71406.0219.7186.3
Georgia231.014.30384.3154.3230.0
Rutgers230.715.31371.0176.0195.0
Virginia231.321.32433.5312.3121.3
Cincinnati220.322.30269.7168.3101.3
Florida Atlantic226.024.30397.7202.7195.0
Houston228.59.50433.5289.5144.0
Minnesota233.08.01387.3173.0214.3
Oregon256.023.02609.0323.7285.3
South Florida240.817.31493.8204.8289.0
Texas240.326.01487.3296.7190.7
Ohio240.724.73422.0220.7201.3
Michigan State231.512.00461.0205.5255.5
Arizona241.322.32478.8182.8296.0
TCU249.014.31507.3277.0230.3
San Jose State218.041.31325.8212.8113.0
Army230.720.31376.712.0364.7
Penn State247.04.71469.0282.0187.0
Eastern Michigan220.010.00383.5263.5120.0
Idaho224.029.01379.7217.7162.0
Colorado State230.523.82479.5306.8172.8
Wisconsin243.310.02511.0235.7275.3
North Texas235.033.02488.7283.0205.7
Tulane226.031.02344.7103.3241.3
Iowa State241.327.32460.0311.7148.3
South Carolina226.321.31321.0235.385.7
Texas State212.022.70319.3174.0145.3
Fresno State213.044.51293.5205.088.5
California231.722.01433.0266.3166.7
Iowa133.019.31398.3218.3180.0
Rice113.738.01306.7113.0193.7
North Carolina139.335.03450.7287.3163.3
Texas A&M137.726.72448.0196.0252.0
New Mexico126.724.00396.0185.0211.0
Washington State143.322.32485.7408.377.3
Texas Tech154.027.51620.5496.0124.5
Utah State123.739.32389.0261.7127.3
Middle Tennessee113.028.30269.3206.363.0
Washington147.012.32431.3301.7129.7
Michigan132.714.71402.0202.7199.3
Nebraska131.733.02402.7263.0139.7
Navy132.520.00426.0121.0305.0
Hawaii134.036.32490.3259.7230.7
Syracuse138.018.00491.0297.3193.7
Memphis142.537.02488.0247.5240.5
Illinois122.325.01290.0179.7110.3
Louisiana-Monroe123.032.51377.5195.5182.0
Toledo146.029.32552.7334.7218.0
Western Michigan127.335.02299.7128.3171.3
Northwestern132.322.71459.0298.7160.3
Florida State124.07.00269.096.0173.0
Louisiana-Lafayette138.053.03422.7229.0193.7
Stanford134.323.02412.0201.7210.3
Ohio State134.319.71510.7267.7243.0
West Virginia146.322.32583.0369.3213.7
UCLA148.738.33564.0442.3121.7
Kentucky124.715.30347.7191.3156.3
Tennessee134.724.71402.0238.3163.7
Colorado131.79.01448.0299.3148.7
Louisiana Tech132.034.32413.3248.3165.0
Arkansas State142.023.01495.0385.5109.5
Old Dominion123.725.71322.3190.0132.3
UNLV142.029.51557.0206.5350.5
Central Michigan130.731.71490.3332.3158.0
Southern Cal139.326.32537.3334.0203.3
Central Florida161.017.01587.0439.0148.0
Massachusetts122.830.52411.0322.588.5
UTSA134.013.51438.5245.0193.5
LSU126.315.71401.0184.7216.3
Indiana127.533.01377.5308.569.0
Nevada124.032.70383.3227.0156.3
Arizona State034.037.71412.0315.097.0
Arkansas028.017.50341.0158.5182.5
Texas El Paso012.350.01204.7166.038.7
Kent State013.736.02259.374.3185.0
Miami (Ohio)024.720.71338.3221.3117.0
Louisville034.336.72554.0362.7191.3
Appalachian State028.017.01397.0220.0177.0
Oregon State024.847.54356.0220.8135.3
Pittsburgh021.037.71360.3205.0155.3
Troy024.718.30429.7259.7170.0
East Carolina017.051.32374.3287.087.3
Florida International017.035.51400.0264.5135.5
Baylor025.033.01375.3226.0149.3
Alabama029.719.01411.3216.7194.7
Akron022.032.00318.0192.0126.0
Boston College017.734.31348.0189.7158.3
Auburn023.710.30387.3209.0178.3
North Carolina State038.023.73493.0334.7158.3
Wyoming014.324.30269.7189.380.3
Kansas031.734.33452.7343.3109.3
Florida021.526.51286.0196.589.5
Charlotte015.038.02294.7114.0180.7
BYU09.823.01221.8144.377.5
Ga Southern09.531.50202.050.5151.5
Miami041.013.00550.0233.0317.0
Bowling Green014.739.70346.7238.7108.0
Missouri029.336.31480.3299.7180.7
Mississippi036.025.72496.7427.069.7
Connecticut022.529.01436.0252.5183.5
Georgia State05.036.51296.5197.099.5
Temple017.031.51288.8219.069.8
Western Kentucky020.020.00328.3242.785.7
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map