HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Chicago490.085.44.6347.534.68.0
Atlanta490.086.43.6543.434.66.6
New York379.472.86.6140.144.85.4
San Antonio378.280.4-2.2346.633.03.8
Minnesota386.677.69.0248.033.47.0
Washington279.884.6-4.8340.135.47.6
Los Angeles278.678.00.6046.130.45.4
Dallas288.495.6-7.2536.436.66.6
Phoenix276.881.2-4.4241.033.46.4
Connecticut285.085.8-0.8345.231.66.4
Seattle180.681.8-1.2248.230.06.4
Indiana167.478.6-11.2139.328.04.0
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map