HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
South Carolina580.270.210.0445.536.66.4
Jacksonville State567.660.86.8149.832.68.6
Rhode Island576.866.610.2448.734.47.0
Siena581.275.85.4246.441.28.6
Saint Louis562.262.20.0142.335.67.0
Northwestern468.869.2-0.4547.433.06.6
Marist477.680.0-2.4247.632.68.0
Kent State480.479.80.6244.438.28.2
Utah Valley474.467.27.2239.948.68.6
Middle Tennessee479.468.810.6349.735.06.4
TCU480.465.614.8348.139.67.6
Toledo469.268.01.2044.337.46.8
Louisiana-Lafayette481.676.84.8446.936.26.0
Fresno State468.467.01.4143.631.06.8
Oregon477.470.86.6247.638.28.4
The Citadel482.480.81.6143.635.010.6
Washington State472.075.8-3.8048.133.47.6
Georgia Tech470.467.03.4245.033.85.4
Nevada480.673.67.0444.437.89.2
Austin Peay479.084.2-5.2346.230.69.0
USC474.273.40.8244.931.27.4
Southern Illinois459.460.2-0.8243.034.84.8
Kansas State467.465.22.2347.727.45.8
Texas El Paso473.472.60.8450.033.85.6
Duke483.476.47.0348.433.29.0
Oklahoma466.866.80.0139.437.04.4
Towson474.670.44.2346.936.25.6
Sacramento State474.272.81.4348.336.04.4
Bradley473.270.82.4346.538.06.2
Davidson470.672.0-1.4344.932.68.6
Wyoming478.267.211.0145.437.810.2
Princeton471.860.011.8443.934.48.6
Northern Colorado477.677.00.6348.735.88.6
Xavier474.272.02.2148.033.87.4
Mississippi480.076.83.2343.341.89.4
Tennessee Tech477.076.20.8443.037.87.6
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245.027.08.0
Iowa State483.274.68.6453.933.69.0
Troy474.467.47.0146.633.26.8
Oakland481.676.84.8247.837.69.0
Mississippi State365.468.6-3.2242.334.26.8
Central Florida364.466.4-2.0242.134.48.4
Tennessee-Martin371.271.4-0.2245.333.68.4
Idaho371.467.04.4244.036.08.2
Alabama366.263.42.8243.935.26.2
Arizona State374.682.0-7.4241.530.811.0
Michigan377.672.45.2250.626.210.2
Charlotte377.678.6-1.0345.933.28.4
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
Iowa380.280.00.2349.036.211.2
Kansas386.071.414.6449.036.09.8
CS Fullerton374.469.25.2243.436.66.2
Loyola of Chicago365.460.64.8143.533.47.6
Weber State382.478.63.8548.933.09.4
St. Mary's372.665.67.0250.034.28.6
Vanderbilt367.863.64.2239.134.48.8
Michigan State368.865.03.8243.537.27.6
DePaul367.874.8-7.0245.532.45.6
Saint Peter's362.456.85.6244.931.87.6
Utah State377.669.28.4450.231.49.2
Southern Miss373.879.6-5.8343.435.28.4
Yale379.272.46.8549.335.27.6
SE Missouri State376.073.42.6242.631.69.6
Wake Forest389.487.42.0549.331.69.2
East Carolina368.071.8-3.8340.633.49.6
Louisiana Tech381.074.07.0445.742.48.8
Georgia Southern362.470.4-8.0139.530.28.0
CS Bakersfield371.070.20.8542.635.28.4
UC Davis362.265.8-3.6137.939.43.8
Memphis370.683.2-12.6543.232.44.8
Oregon State360.273.8-13.6440.228.47.2
Santa Barbara356.658.0-1.4144.035.24.4
North Dakota384.279.64.6348.836.08.4
Texas-Arlington380.474.46.0344.537.89.2
Oklahoma State384.484.6-0.2446.337.810.0
Pacific366.876.8-10.0341.432.05.8
Northern Arizona372.674.2-1.6145.237.87.2
Santa Clara365.468.8-3.4442.926.29.6
Western Carolina369.075.6-6.6243.239.65.6
Purdue373.076.6-3.6446.834.67.8
Seton Hall367.666.21.4242.439.45.4
Furman370.066.83.2343.235.09.4
Cincinnati371.868.63.2344.434.26.2
Auburn383.279.43.8446.537.611.2
Virginia Tech378.279.6-1.4348.128.68.6
Cal Poly367.468.2-0.8238.636.69.4
Long Beach State371.270.40.8243.038.65.4
Detroit375.282.8-7.6242.834.28.0
Arkansas371.271.8-0.6143.333.65.4
Massachusetts366.868.4-1.6144.136.26.0
Arizona381.874.07.8350.936.06.2
Marshall384.880.24.6245.637.611.2
Samford370.869.01.8146.136.05.8
Illinois State368.264.83.4241.037.210.0
Rutgers362.469.2-6.8340.733.66.2
Wofford377.268.29.0446.533.89.6
Wisconsin372.867.85.0346.635.08.8
Colorado State373.470.43.0442.236.48.4
SIU Edwardsville375.077.2-2.2344.036.25.6
Texas State362.857.05.8143.934.85.4
Dayton374.875.6-0.8344.434.08.2
Ball State377.076.20.8143.335.612.4
Northeastern372.082.2-10.2240.135.08.2
Southern Methodist378.064.014.0351.832.29.4
James Madison368.669.4-0.8344.434.86.4
UNC Wilmington383.877.26.6449.136.29.4
Wisc-Milwaukee366.062.83.2242.932.86.2
Rider386.881.05.8351.339.25.8
Harvard373.268.64.6446.636.48.4
Louisiana-Monroe263.670.4-6.8339.834.67.6
Syracuse277.074.62.4446.531.89.4
Portland State278.680.6-2.0247.529.66.0
Eastern Washington278.878.40.4448.233.09.6
Northern Illinois272.875.8-3.0345.836.85.4
Fairfield266.272.2-6.0141.234.87.8
Wichita State271.458.612.8039.543.67.2
Minnesota269.872.4-2.6344.634.84.2
New Mexico State279.069.010.0247.737.67.2
UAB266.067.0-1.0043.635.25.4
Old Dominion266.663.23.4341.037.65.0
LSU275.085.8-10.8443.132.85.6
South Alabama267.277.6-10.4442.030.26.6
Loyola Marymount266.269.6-3.4341.631.48.0
Idaho State271.684.6-13.0342.130.66.0
Colorado274.070.43.6343.535.88.4
Kentucky277.069.47.6045.037.06.6
Arkansas-Little Rock259.463.4-4.0143.031.46.4
College of Charleston271.469.42.0444.535.46.2
Washington267.281.0-13.8044.035.85.6
Montana State278.276.22.0143.738.09.6
Illinois-Chicago275.274.60.6344.939.68.8
Buffalo276.076.2-0.2244.138.46.8
Baylor272.471.01.4446.138.06.0
Manhattan273.480.4-7.0346.625.47.2
Youngstown State273.280.6-7.4344.538.67.0
Texas260.466.8-6.4141.132.24.8
St. John's274.085.8-11.8341.432.46.2
BYU280.883.2-2.4343.939.08.8
Monmouth281.677.04.6246.133.29.0
Hawaii268.468.8-0.4244.134.88.2
Iona279.678.61.0344.031.89.2
San Francisco267.466.01.4339.639.47.8
Cornell271.279.8-8.6447.330.68.4
Illinois265.063.61.4140.332.68.8
Elon276.475.21.2341.939.210.4
UNC Greensboro275.275.00.2343.736.28.4
Clemson275.271.24.0244.236.26.2
Bowling Green266.670.0-3.4042.337.44.4
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Miami (Ohio)262.271.6-9.4143.028.44.6
Virginia Commonwealth274.070.43.6343.338.44.2
Wright State277.673.24.4446.634.210.0
Delaware270.282.2-12.0543.632.06.2
Villanova275.060.214.8249.334.48.0
Virginia263.062.40.6342.032.67.4
Brown271.075.6-4.6242.832.68.0
Montana280.878.22.6445.933.47.4
California264.467.4-3.0437.436.07.0
Dartmouth273.083.4-10.4545.433.68.8
Akron273.072.40.6143.734.08.4
Missouri State268.875.6-6.8442.935.87.0
South Florida264.276.8-12.6340.936.85.4
Indiana State263.669.0-5.4339.233.07.2
Florida272.267.25.0242.835.87.2
North Carolina State266.674.6-8.0043.136.26.0
North Carolina277.471.85.6141.743.25.8
North Texas274.082.8-8.8345.632.87.2
Florida International267.872.4-4.6346.229.46.8
San Diego261.675.6-14.0238.630.610.0
Tennessee State265.465.40.0142.536.44.2
Boise State272.474.0-1.6248.031.09.0
Providence272.270.61.6345.736.85.8
Hofstra278.277.60.6345.230.89.6
Columbia266.674.8-8.2241.232.87.0
Ohio State272.072.6-0.6247.235.08.0
Butler270.270.6-0.4145.229.26.8
Indiana277.879.2-1.4348.534.49.2
Tulane272.077.8-5.8438.938.27.4
Western Michigan273.263.69.6045.841.67.8
Missouri271.679.6-8.0437.931.211.6
Duquesne264.469.6-5.2241.232.05.8
Fordham261.867.4-5.6242.925.69.0
Richmond274.677.4-2.8348.626.87.4
Texas-San Antonio268.068.4-0.4338.937.66.0
Eastern Michigan276.671.45.2345.236.27.6
Portland265.876.6-10.8343.727.65.4
William & Mary283.082.01.0450.034.48.6
Niagara265.671.4-5.8036.341.04.4
Utah274.067.07.0248.934.07.4
Stanford274.279.4-5.2448.332.67.6
Western Kentucky267.068.2-1.2142.836.45.8
Marquette280.883.0-2.2449.729.012.2
Notre Dame269.669.40.2243.930.27.6
UC Irvine167.061.65.4243.540.28.0
Wisc-Green Bay180.083.2-3.2242.544.04.6
St. Bonaventure167.867.00.8140.335.83.2
Rice179.680.2-0.6444.135.89.8
Southern Utah181.091.2-10.2541.333.411.2
Temple171.870.21.6342.334.09.4
Murray State174.478.2-3.8238.840.08.8
Tennessee161.870.8-9.0133.736.85.6
Connecticut166.269.0-2.8339.735.86.0
UC Riverside164.275.0-10.8439.531.87.2
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
Saint Joseph's162.468.4-6.0139.435.64.8
UNLV158.673.6-15.0137.634.45.4
George Washington170.269.21.0245.832.08.0
Drake168.078.4-10.4339.227.89.4
San Jose State169.282.4-13.2341.034.46.6
Houston166.467.8-1.4340.834.07.4
Georgia State170.475.0-4.6241.639.47.2
Central Michigan179.897.8-18.0239.933.010.2
Valparaiso165.468.4-3.0342.829.47.2
George Mason164.669.8-5.2139.239.43.4
Penn State169.477.4-8.0338.935.67.4
Air Force160.877.4-16.6237.629.86.0
Georgia166.873.8-7.0338.437.05.0
West Virginia170.468.42.0339.938.07.0
Tulsa168.076.0-8.0441.632.87.8
Arkansas State170.073.2-3.2441.040.45.6
Evansville174.481.6-7.2445.536.84.2
Texas Tech162.068.2-6.2139.532.85.2
Gonzaga173.066.86.2243.141.47.4
Cleveland State169.873.2-3.4337.635.88.4
La Salle164.271.4-7.2241.032.67.2
Florida Atlantic164.077.4-13.4138.531.44.4
New Mexico162.469.0-6.6040.536.24.4
CS Northridge176.284.4-8.2345.328.84.2
Belmont171.662.69.0142.136.810.6
Texas-Pan American181.094.0-13.0041.432.68.4
San Diego State164.458.65.8237.140.25.4
Chicago State161.677.8-16.2036.036.85.4
UMKC176.478.4-2.0141.537.48.4
Georgetown166.474.0-7.6145.533.64.8
Creighton172.075.8-3.8245.333.47.6
Maryland168.070.0-2.0246.029.28.0
Appalachian State166.677.0-10.4139.637.06.8
UCLA180.478.61.8249.233.48.0
Miami158.269.0-10.8140.727.26.6
Pennsylvania169.871.2-1.4344.034.08.2
Ohio169.668.41.2141.836.86.4
Florida State173.074.6-1.6245.739.83.6
Canisius165.868.4-2.6143.232.86.4
Texas A&M159.463.8-4.4141.238.24.6
Louisville075.273.81.4346.238.25.6
Pepperdine062.886.2-23.4438.929.45.0
Morehead State065.673.2-7.6139.833.06.6
Nebraska065.283.6-18.4437.636.25.0
Grand Canyon072.463.49.0042.441.67.8
Seattle058.868.0-9.2040.929.87.4
Northern Iowa054.667.2-12.6336.425.06.6
Boston College071.890.2-18.4443.731.28.8
Drexel064.872.6-7.8241.134.28.6
Pittsburgh057.069.4-12.4138.030.66.8
Chattanooga063.273.0-9.8140.132.07.8
Quinnipiac077.091.6-14.6441.438.27.2
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map