HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Illinois-Chicago571.464.47.0141.443.47.6
Quinnipiac576.677.0-0.4342.941.47.0
Gonzaga588.062.825.2354.937.69.0
Oregon585.263.621.6249.535.011.4
Eastern Washington473.869.24.6149.632.67.8
Maryland472.664.87.8245.736.88.2
Louisiana Tech473.060.812.2246.235.07.0
Austin Peay477.478.8-1.4247.830.67.4
TCU471.672.6-1.0347.435.86.2
Dayton470.863.47.4143.635.07.0
Illinois State473.660.613.0348.638.09.0
Tulsa465.866.0-0.2138.435.66.2
Nebraska479.680.6-1.0447.336.27.6
Mississippi State477.074.22.8347.232.47.4
San Diego466.866.00.8343.931.87.2
Richmond477.469.87.6351.629.69.6
North Dakota482.674.28.4347.937.46.8
Southern Illinois472.866.26.6442.737.85.8
Wofford482.680.22.4447.937.08.4
Utah477.671.06.6252.134.46.8
North Carolina494.076.018.0447.848.49.0
Middle Tennessee475.865.410.4347.538.47.4
Murray State477.069.67.4241.336.88.6
Notre Dame474.670.04.6344.635.08.2
SE Missouri State474.071.42.6249.229.48.4
Western Michigan475.880.6-4.8349.730.07.8
Troy480.277.03.2550.036.410.2
Florida State482.475.27.2348.336.27.6
Saint Peter's464.658.26.4141.330.87.6
Northeastern477.665.412.2351.232.011.6
Princeton476.455.421.0148.435.09.8
Colorado State479.272.86.4444.436.28.2
Penn State466.063.82.2240.438.65.2
Mississippi466.872.0-5.2141.235.25.0
Boston College474.279.0-4.8246.733.27.6
Texas469.874.0-4.2445.732.25.8
Villanova475.260.814.4149.632.89.4
Nevada484.475.88.6343.946.29.8
Elon475.073.61.4247.531.012.2
UNC Greensboro477.071.85.2449.332.68.6
Creighton482.267.215.0051.637.86.8
Butler477.273.43.8344.633.66.4
Loyola of Chicago473.273.4-0.2550.229.08.2
Weber State481.872.09.8451.331.610.8
Southern Miss364.267.8-3.6340.135.06.6
South Alabama377.478.6-1.2542.435.29.4
North Texas364.678.0-13.4341.735.84.8
Louisville375.067.67.4344.736.27.4
Providence368.465.82.6143.935.06.0
Montana State375.674.21.4244.733.29.4
Saint Louis360.270.4-10.2241.529.47.6
Duquesne374.679.2-4.6444.939.67.4
Valparaiso376.667.49.2244.543.24.8
Michigan State369.861.68.2247.035.87.2
Columbia375.468.86.6245.237.66.8
South Carolina367.463.04.4138.435.87.0
Washington State365.672.6-7.0244.529.46.0
La Salle376.869.07.8347.734.28.8
UC Irvine384.059.025.0354.440.49.0
Stanford368.675.0-6.4241.935.24.8
Tennessee Tech371.271.4-0.2143.832.66.8
Towson363.864.2-0.4242.736.64.0
Drake373.879.6-5.8442.933.69.4
Miami (Ohio)369.475.8-6.4344.628.87.0
Virginia Commonwealth379.267.811.4147.340.85.2
Virginia370.267.23.0350.031.27.6
CS Northridge378.271.07.2248.737.04.2
San Francisco367.473.2-5.8143.429.47.4
UC Riverside368.267.21.0145.038.86.4
Sacramento State374.677.4-2.8347.934.85.0
Arizona State379.686.0-6.4546.528.89.6
Fresno State377.075.21.8446.038.45.0
Belmont381.671.210.4252.331.811.2
Toledo384.877.87.0449.536.28.4
Northern Arizona373.478.8-5.4341.838.08.8
Santa Clara366.456.89.6144.129.811.4
Wisc-Green Bay376.872.64.2143.539.87.6
Northern Illinois371.866.45.4340.743.24.0
Louisiana-Monroe361.071.8-10.8238.133.47.2
St. Bonaventure372.269.03.2143.335.66.8
Brown375.279.0-3.8344.929.27.0
Minnesota367.266.60.6241.535.85.6
UAB371.465.06.4244.636.45.6
Marist373.482.0-8.6244.835.67.8
Memphis370.662.28.4245.334.25.4
Hawaii374.274.00.2342.932.27.6
California370.666.44.2243.440.27.8
Montana376.267.68.6242.836.29.2
Southern Methodist376.460.815.6446.940.49.2
Northwestern370.062.27.8144.536.07.6
Georgia Tech368.675.4-6.8341.536.84.0
Arkansas State369.867.62.2244.236.65.6
San Diego State369.863.46.4344.734.88.6
Georgia370.665.65.0243.440.24.2
Detroit378.080.6-2.6344.531.68.4
Eastern Michigan374.664.410.2147.035.85.0
Connecticut365.262.23.0344.438.45.6
Arkansas377.078.4-1.4346.733.26.6
Oklahoma365.073.4-8.4240.434.05.6
Texas State368.666.81.8346.032.45.4
UNC Wilmington389.073.815.2349.536.411.2
Vanderbilt372.074.0-2.0344.234.69.6
Central Florida367.459.28.2340.342.28.0
James Madison358.254.83.4045.135.05.2
Wisconsin371.863.28.6245.433.47.0
Syracuse372.868.44.4247.930.08.4
Florida378.869.69.2444.731.68.4
Ball State387.282.05.2449.337.88.0
Texas-San Antonio364.063.60.4239.038.84.2
Marshall384.882.82.0344.738.49.2
Wichita State280.269.410.8547.237.29.8
Texas-Pan American281.078.42.6143.239.88.8
Washington270.073.6-3.6142.935.86.6
Fairfield274.276.8-2.6247.232.08.4
UC Davis270.061.88.2044.136.05.6
Massachusetts273.278.0-4.8343.738.05.8
Kentucky292.872.620.2352.738.47.4
Utah State274.677.0-2.4347.333.210.2
Saint Joseph's265.870.2-4.4243.636.24.0
Santa Barbara261.066.4-5.4035.538.06.0
The Citadel283.494.6-11.2242.135.28.8
Southern Utah279.285.4-6.2340.539.49.4
Ohio273.066.66.4244.234.68.2
New Mexico State275.664.611.0147.337.67.2
Loyola Marymount269.275.8-6.6444.937.06.0
Georgia Southern280.272.47.8347.035.28.4
Portland State281.074.26.8347.235.08.0
Illinois272.877.6-4.8445.532.26.2
Iowa State277.476.21.2346.428.29.6
Xavier275.478.4-3.0342.936.86.2
UNLV265.072.2-7.2135.937.45.0
Alabama271.664.07.6241.844.86.6
Air Force274.880.6-5.8446.334.06.6
West Virginia282.672.410.2448.432.86.6
Iowa276.281.0-4.8345.837.67.2
Houston267.263.83.4241.134.27.6
Monmouth278.072.85.2243.838.66.4
San Jose State269.075.8-6.8341.929.06.2
Morehead State280.078.02.0346.633.07.2
Georgia State278.879.2-0.4545.336.08.0
Iona286.484.81.6445.838.010.2
Auburn275.885.6-9.8242.435.28.2
Pittsburgh270.877.8-7.0242.832.49.6
Manhattan274.480.4-6.0242.537.05.8
College of Charleston266.860.46.4242.233.27.6
East Carolina251.066.6-15.6232.632.64.0
Bowling Green267.679.0-11.4242.931.84.8
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Wright State269.269.6-0.4342.534.07.6
Oregon State258.478.6-20.2240.330.85.6
Seton Hall269.870.4-0.6243.040.67.8
Virginia Tech279.884.2-4.4448.331.07.6
Western Carolina260.072.8-12.8338.334.25.8
Wyoming279.682.8-3.2440.638.49.0
Buffalo272.477.8-5.4139.442.26.0
Bradley269.076.6-7.6545.535.27.2
Oakland273.071.41.6142.038.05.2
Marquette279.878.81.0347.630.811.0
Tennessee-Martin272.879.0-6.2245.833.28.6
North Carolina State276.283.8-7.6245.537.27.8
Harvard270.459.211.2046.634.26.6
Rider273.673.00.6242.436.66.0
Siena268.864.24.6144.239.44.8
Pepperdine266.874.6-7.8444.230.25.4
Cincinnati267.254.812.4241.440.08.4
Florida Atlantic265.471.2-5.8138.436.84.8
Florida International268.476.2-7.8441.133.85.2
Akron280.273.27.0349.635.010.2
USC268.273.6-5.4239.935.06.2
Dartmouth267.667.40.2039.035.27.6
Canisius281.476.25.2145.135.08.6
South Florida261.676.8-15.2340.431.46.6
Boise State275.873.62.2342.438.28.0
Tennessee State272.467.84.6345.635.25.8
Charlotte279.685.2-5.6346.535.68.6
DePaul263.878.0-14.2240.730.25.2
St. Mary's269.258.410.8248.036.88.0
Arizona279.463.615.8450.437.26.6
Indiana State271.679.2-7.6438.036.610.8
Rice280.875.85.0346.739.88.4
Miami269.662.67.0146.737.08.2
Rhode Island279.269.010.2448.135.810.2
Niagara277.683.2-5.6344.036.09.8
CS Fullerton277.070.26.8248.040.85.2
Wisc-Milwaukee263.868.2-4.4242.930.66.8
Oklahoma State275.483.6-8.2244.534.27.4
Cleveland State264.668.0-3.4242.128.06.4
Kansas283.875.68.2248.739.88.6
Jacksonville State269.265.63.6043.540.84.6
Purdue278.674.44.2446.937.48.4
Indiana274.872.82.0245.933.67.2
Kansas State272.271.80.4347.027.67.4
George Mason270.673.2-2.6243.234.86.6
Texas-Arlington281.479.02.4543.139.27.0
Portland261.271.8-10.6239.729.25.8
Ohio State270.277.0-6.8542.334.26.6
New Mexico282.079.22.8351.133.45.2
Louisiana-Lafayette174.273.60.6143.137.46.8
Baylor169.068.20.8345.539.24.6
Wake Forest173.679.8-6.2243.135.28.2
Tennessee172.878.0-5.2342.835.85.2
Temple165.272.2-7.0440.731.28.0
Northern Colorado170.674.6-4.0240.941.68.8
Fordham162.470.4-8.0240.132.07.6
Drexel172.079.0-7.0343.034.66.8
Missouri172.881.8-9.0237.041.86.2
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
UCLA186.676.010.6248.635.611.0
Texas A&M167.474.0-6.6347.736.46.0
Davidson169.868.81.0240.934.48.2
Tulane166.680.8-14.2437.533.45.2
BYU180.076.43.6446.837.07.6
George Washington166.075.6-9.6242.334.28.6
Eastern Illinois172.275.4-3.2340.237.08.8
Hofstra174.882.8-8.0346.533.28.4
Youngstown State174.483.0-8.6243.435.86.0
Delaware161.481.0-19.6342.929.66.2
Georgetown171.471.8-0.4340.839.46.4
Evansville163.274.4-11.2439.932.84.2
William & Mary178.288.0-9.8448.534.07.4
Kent State178.884.6-5.8443.437.48.0
LSU176.688.2-11.6544.636.28.2
Old Dominion167.466.01.4340.140.25.4
Cal Poly161.473.0-11.6139.331.26.2
Pacific161.874.2-12.4238.535.84.8
Pennsylvania166.269.2-3.0143.433.86.6
Yale178.665.413.2246.441.47.8
Northern Iowa166.071.8-5.8441.928.67.4
SIU Edwardsville166.474.6-8.2138.936.64.8
Duke183.878.85.0548.335.88.2
Western Kentucky169.677.6-8.0446.627.27.2
Colorado173.482.2-8.8344.336.07.8
Eastern Kentucky158.870.2-11.4040.435.03.8
Appalachian State167.673.8-6.2340.937.88.2
Central Michigan182.089.4-7.4440.238.412.0
Texas Tech168.474.6-6.2344.130.27.2
Idaho169.074.6-5.6241.036.25.4
Michigan173.276.8-3.6448.925.08.4
Arkansas-Little Rock168.471.0-2.6343.734.85.8
Clemson173.076.8-3.8445.530.48.0
Rutgers158.273.2-15.0136.540.02.4
Furman171.871.40.4345.835.06.0
Missouri State169.070.4-1.4441.738.87.8
Samford179.479.00.4447.633.06.0
Chattanooga175.668.86.8446.732.66.0
Seattle069.872.0-2.2046.130.69.4
Cornell077.279.6-2.4147.734.011.0
Grand Canyon075.270.64.6045.335.86.0
Long Beach State079.689.4-9.8444.631.46.4
UMKC076.478.8-2.4243.235.27.4
Idaho State066.081.4-15.4139.229.08.4
CS Bakersfield069.667.42.2044.940.06.2
Utah Valley078.074.83.2043.943.27.2
Chicago State065.675.4-9.8136.336.27.0
Texas El Paso063.671.2-7.6243.037.83.6
St. John's068.880.6-11.8138.632.48.4
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map