HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Oakland588.273.015.2449.837.69.2
Iowa State581.072.68.4450.228.410.2
Wichita State587.265.222.0452.240.09.8
Towson577.272.44.8448.037.25.8
Texas El Paso577.264.612.6453.634.87.8
Arkansas584.874.210.6348.735.67.6
Bradley570.868.42.4445.137.66.8
Saint Peter's570.453.816.6251.032.410.0
Providence571.467.04.4244.633.87.4
Western Michigan578.867.411.4345.236.66.0
DePaul466.479.4-13.0343.331.06.4
Portland State488.486.22.2447.533.26.6
Minnesota480.072.27.8544.842.65.8
Ohio479.871.08.8349.137.68.2
Michigan State477.271.65.6346.440.27.8
Nevada478.066.012.0243.541.09.6
Memphis467.068.4-1.4246.432.45.6
Southern Methodist470.260.69.6343.840.06.8
CS Fullerton464.662.81.8139.934.24.8
Toledo474.867.27.6149.839.67.0
Middle Tennessee475.061.613.4147.735.46.8
Oklahoma State482.272.49.8249.334.48.8
George Washington476.471.05.4444.336.68.8
Vanderbilt467.861.06.8140.234.69.4
Georgia Tech465.264.80.4145.033.04.6
Harvard478.867.211.6449.135.88.0
North Carolina479.866.013.8247.741.87.0
Austin Peay479.084.2-5.2346.230.69.0
Missouri467.070.2-3.2239.633.66.8
North Dakota484.272.212.0349.236.07.0
Miami463.259.04.2344.534.24.4
Pacific463.669.4-5.8339.134.86.2
Rider487.880.67.2452.740.06.8
Old Dominion471.858.413.4247.534.85.4
Oklahoma472.270.61.6141.840.45.4
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245.027.08.0
Oregon State458.472.0-13.6241.327.07.0
Arizona State477.481.0-3.6143.728.611.4
Colorado State469.859.610.2139.739.48.8
Dayton481.672.29.4546.634.68.6
Princeton467.453.414.0147.628.411.0
Illinois469.463.46.0145.732.08.8
Virginia Tech479.676.03.6351.229.611.8
Monmouth486.673.013.6249.738.411.2
Sacramento State471.267.83.4146.934.64.0
South Alabama373.278.2-5.0341.836.46.2
St. Mary's372.656.815.8350.636.08.0
Michigan373.467.65.8347.830.69.4
Tulane376.080.8-4.8543.135.29.0
Purdue373.466.86.6246.036.07.2
Northern Colorado370.278.4-8.2343.135.28.2
Indiana State366.064.41.6243.534.47.4
Youngstown State372.282.6-10.4444.134.66.2
Mississippi State365.475.4-10.0341.135.47.0
Hawaii366.462.44.0244.632.86.8
San Jose State374.279.0-4.8445.731.07.4
Saint Louis360.268.8-8.6242.629.07.0
Butler383.873.610.2452.433.28.6
BYU376.668.28.4245.241.67.6
Siena381.076.84.2250.936.28.8
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
Fordham358.455.62.8143.830.26.8
Loyola of Chicago368.265.82.4244.830.06.6
Marist372.278.8-6.6244.330.08.6
Mississippi386.683.43.2542.838.88.2
Tennessee State364.861.63.2043.734.25.2
Southern Miss369.673.0-3.4342.334.89.0
Richmond372.270.61.6347.427.67.6
Stanford372.271.60.6446.235.64.8
UC Davis377.875.22.6447.036.48.0
UNC Greensboro373.861.612.2248.734.09.6
Louisiana Tech382.070.211.8447.438.68.2
Kentucky376.064.211.8144.843.46.4
Elon378.676.22.4343.739.610.2
Tennessee Tech372.073.6-1.6343.133.27.4
Troy379.073.45.6345.736.47.2
Fairfield365.271.0-5.8241.235.86.4
Eastern Washington380.871.09.8350.037.67.4
Nebraska367.670.8-3.2341.939.25.6
Furman373.069.83.2346.933.09.2
Southern Utah375.880.0-4.2244.135.69.0
East Carolina367.067.2-0.2343.736.87.4
Pittsburgh369.871.0-1.2142.135.88.4
Southern Illinois366.070.0-4.0443.831.44.2
Buffalo382.078.23.8346.740.08.0
Pennsylvania377.065.211.8250.934.89.6
Western Carolina364.476.4-12.0341.638.04.2
Santa Clara370.660.010.6349.629.811.2
Oregon380.868.412.4450.732.89.4
Villanova377.065.211.8251.729.67.6
Louisiana-Monroe369.871.4-1.6246.735.06.2
Utah State375.870.05.8348.234.08.6
Santa Barbara354.864.4-9.6141.232.44.4
Fresno State374.671.03.6141.539.26.8
Marshall380.482.0-1.6344.238.08.8
Detroit377.080.6-3.6242.137.68.6
Wyoming383.684.2-0.6442.141.212.6
Central Florida363.859.04.8242.038.47.4
Georgia374.872.82.0448.931.85.2
St. John's380.089.0-9.0343.128.66.6
Gonzaga383.860.623.2352.742.26.6
Ball State380.280.6-0.4345.338.810.4
Clemson373.273.00.2244.133.45.6
Northeastern374.080.6-6.6241.837.48.4
Notre Dame380.272.28.0345.433.810.8
Penn State372.074.2-2.2342.734.64.4
Rutgers362.270.6-8.4340.134.45.2
Texas State359.860.6-0.8142.731.25.8
Kent State370.270.6-0.4141.434.85.8
California366.858.48.4245.338.66.8
SIU Edwardsville375.077.2-2.2344.036.25.6
Samford379.680.0-0.4348.937.68.0
Washington State368.675.0-6.4048.730.68.2
Texas Tech376.080.6-4.6444.832.26.0
Columbia365.070.0-5.0241.732.66.6
Hofstra377.874.23.6244.334.09.2
College of Charleston379.672.86.8553.433.67.0
Cal Poly374.675.0-0.4543.134.89.2
Connecticut365.266.4-1.2342.533.87.4
Arkansas State365.466.0-0.6141.937.05.6
Georgia State368.263.05.2048.536.06.2
Texas-San Antonio368.475.0-6.6441.934.84.8
Kansas379.071.87.2343.735.68.0
Maryland272.876.8-4.0345.334.49.2
Wake Forest281.879.82.0346.839.86.4
Cornell266.675.6-9.0343.231.07.8
CS Northridge277.079.0-2.0345.431.64.4
Marquette274.470.63.8046.133.69.4
San Francisco261.066.6-5.6234.738.49.4
SE Missouri State280.474.26.2245.235.48.8
Seton Hall276.078.8-2.8347.833.86.0
UAB266.273.6-7.4145.633.05.6
Davidson274.276.8-2.6343.634.69.0
St. Bonaventure277.674.23.4443.434.85.6
Rhode Island266.063.42.6239.937.25.4
Idaho State268.679.4-10.8242.731.05.6
Florida State282.676.26.4348.437.06.4
Georgetown271.875.4-3.6246.035.25.0
Bowling Green272.878.2-5.4343.831.67.0
Massachusetts275.681.0-5.4543.534.88.0
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Miami (Ohio)265.474.4-9.0141.832.84.4
Louisiana-Lafayette281.879.22.6246.838.28.0
Virginia Commonwealth274.466.67.8244.436.86.0
Wright State279.073.06.0448.932.69.4
Northwestern262.265.4-3.2240.131.45.4
Delaware262.873.6-10.8340.432.25.6
Montana273.068.24.8145.935.85.8
Loyola Marymount263.263.8-0.6239.330.07.6
Creighton278.072.45.6349.332.210.0
Evansville276.479.2-2.8450.234.44.2
Georgia Southern272.274.6-2.4345.531.49.4
The Citadel281.492.0-10.6140.038.011.4
Colorado275.270.84.4246.532.46.8
Long Beach State271.068.82.2243.437.25.0
Louisville278.474.04.4446.937.49.0
Canisius273.673.20.4343.432.210.0
Houston275.468.66.8542.636.09.8
Idaho274.476.0-1.6341.736.68.2
Iowa280.081.4-1.4241.237.68.2
Akron275.872.03.8244.833.211.2
West Virginia277.269.28.0343.140.46.0
South Florida261.679.6-18.0339.131.85.8
Alabama262.661.80.8140.237.85.6
Wisc-Milwaukee265.876.6-10.8244.527.68.0
Cleveland State269.269.00.2239.034.68.2
Valparaiso276.672.44.2347.230.88.8
George Mason276.876.00.8548.240.45.6
Rice278.474.83.6441.237.08.8
Jacksonville State265.866.2-0.4142.835.87.4
Tulsa266.671.6-5.0440.231.210.0
Duquesne275.276.0-0.8445.532.47.8
UCLA285.271.214.0150.342.88.2
Texas A&M268.668.8-0.2245.538.04.8
San Diego262.676.6-14.0238.931.89.2
Appalachian State272.877.6-4.8239.437.09.4
Arizona275.667.68.0146.733.47.6
Utah274.671.82.8249.834.86.2
Florida277.870.27.6243.634.88.6
Florida Atlantic273.276.8-3.6344.734.67.4
UC Irvine270.460.210.2244.338.88.4
Wofford270.868.82.0241.636.88.6
Northern Arizona268.275.2-7.0045.237.05.4
James Madison270.672.0-1.4245.134.06.0
Texas-Arlington277.468.68.8245.338.89.4
Portland267.277.8-10.6342.729.85.6
William & Mary286.282.63.6550.235.48.2
New Mexico268.072.2-4.2143.734.65.4
Dartmouth276.680.2-3.6347.732.28.8
Wisc-Green Bay281.477.83.6246.941.05.2
Auburn181.487.8-6.4342.734.610.8
Wisconsin167.071.4-4.4241.035.26.0
Temple171.270.21.0342.634.89.0
Iona181.682.0-0.4344.836.29.2
Manhattan169.880.4-10.6343.826.68.2
Tennessee166.875.6-8.8237.236.23.8
Baylor168.465.82.6245.536.07.2
Drake168.481.8-13.4338.827.810.2
Air Force168.476.8-8.4245.728.27.6
Chattanooga164.066.8-2.8041.131.66.8
Morehead State165.270.6-5.4138.636.47.4
Brown167.078.2-11.2242.526.87.6
Illinois-Chicago171.884.0-12.2340.740.67.6
Virginia158.463.8-5.4137.532.05.8
Montana State175.673.02.6143.033.09.0
UNC Wilmington176.472.24.2142.037.88.0
Ohio State170.671.0-0.4245.435.07.0
Niagara166.477.4-11.0238.135.46.2
Cincinnati167.060.26.8242.432.68.0
Western Kentucky167.475.2-7.8144.531.87.2
Florida International172.075.2-3.2446.030.68.4
Northern Illinois175.279.0-3.8446.435.25.4
Charlotte168.878.8-10.0241.531.46.2
Kansas State165.678.8-13.2238.929.85.8
Saint Joseph's172.481.0-8.6443.934.04.6
Boston College169.885.4-15.6443.331.08.0
Pepperdine159.080.4-21.4338.529.44.6
North Texas169.080.2-11.2442.635.46.6
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
Indiana170.875.4-4.6241.539.87.4
Tennessee-Martin174.278.4-4.2343.539.46.8
Missouri State165.871.6-5.8443.434.27.2
South Carolina172.672.60.0344.031.65.0
La Salle165.473.2-7.8243.131.07.8
USC178.284.4-6.2545.632.68.0
North Carolina State165.881.0-15.2141.234.05.6
Duke170.668.81.8243.134.89.6
Murray State179.275.63.6246.339.47.2
Northern Iowa152.863.6-10.8237.624.87.4
San Diego State164.660.24.4142.333.86.2
Arkansas-Little Rock157.065.4-8.4039.231.06.6
TCU163.874.6-10.8243.631.67.0
Washington169.480.8-11.4043.735.65.8
UMKC181.873.68.2148.734.610.0
LSU174.688.8-14.2443.335.06.2
Belmont179.867.212.6347.236.88.8
Eastern Michigan176.680.2-3.6444.133.07.6
Illinois State161.853.48.4143.935.48.0
Yale167.476.0-8.6343.432.85.6
Syracuse171.678.0-6.4440.932.07.2
Texas065.474.4-9.0146.331.44.2
Quinnipiac084.696.4-11.8543.638.67.8
Texas-Pan American071.286.4-15.2037.335.26.6
Drexel063.870.4-6.6141.133.68.4
Weber State076.679.6-3.0346.333.06.8
UNLV066.286.4-20.2440.831.67.0
UC Riverside063.272.8-9.6442.033.65.6
Central Michigan080.293.0-12.8239.836.611.8
Seattle063.475.4-12.0141.328.48.6
New Mexico State077.878.6-0.8042.939.47.0
Grand Canyon077.467.210.2045.240.27.4
Boise State080.478.81.6445.033.88.0
CS Bakersfield069.256.612.6045.639.24.4
Utah Valley080.270.210.0050.638.810.0
Chicago State058.482.4-24.0031.536.45.4
Xavier064.878.0-13.2242.737.05.4
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map