HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
HOT AND NOTLAST 5 | LAST 10
TEAMATS WINSPTS FORPTS AGNSTMARGINOVERFG%REB3PTS
Siena581.275.85.4246.441.28.6
Jacksonville State567.660.86.8149.832.68.6
Rhode Island576.866.610.2448.734.47.0
Saint Louis562.262.20.0142.335.67.0
Xavier575.265.49.8150.033.68.0
The Citadel482.480.81.6143.635.010.6
Northwestern468.869.2-0.4547.433.06.6
Marist477.680.0-2.4247.632.68.0
Middle Tennessee479.468.810.6349.735.06.4
Kent State480.479.80.6244.438.28.2
Utah Valley473.063.29.8241.146.88.8
Toledo469.268.01.2044.337.46.8
Louisiana-Lafayette481.676.84.8446.936.26.0
Fresno State468.467.01.4143.631.06.8
Duke483.476.47.0348.433.29.0
Texas El Paso473.472.60.8450.033.85.6
Southern Illinois459.460.2-0.8243.034.84.8
Washington State472.075.8-3.8048.133.47.6
Texas State467.859.48.4247.933.26.4
Georgia Tech468.067.40.6144.934.45.0
Nevada480.673.67.0444.437.89.2
Austin Peay479.084.2-5.2346.230.69.0
Arizona486.075.011.0453.535.86.8
Michigan478.872.66.2350.227.69.2
USC474.273.40.8244.931.27.4
Kansas State467.465.22.2347.727.45.8
Troy474.467.47.0146.633.26.8
Oklahoma466.866.80.0139.437.04.4
Towson474.670.44.2346.936.25.6
Mississippi480.076.83.2343.341.89.4
Sacramento State474.272.81.4348.336.04.4
Northern Colorado477.677.00.6348.735.88.6
Princeton471.860.011.8443.934.48.6
Davidson470.672.0-1.4344.932.68.6
Wyoming476.273.03.2250.231.010.8
Bradley473.270.82.4346.538.06.2
Eastern Kentucky468.669.4-0.8245.027.08.0
Iowa State483.274.68.6453.933.69.0
Oakland481.676.84.8247.837.69.0
Tennessee Tech477.076.20.8443.037.87.6
Wisconsin470.263.07.2245.934.49.4
Loyola of Chicago365.460.64.8143.533.47.6
Charlotte377.678.6-1.0345.933.28.4
Mississippi State365.468.6-3.2242.334.26.8
Tennessee-Martin371.271.4-0.2245.333.68.4
St. Mary's372.665.67.0250.034.28.6
Vanderbilt367.863.64.2239.134.48.8
DePaul367.874.8-7.0245.532.45.6
Arizona State374.682.0-7.4241.530.811.0
Michigan State368.865.03.8243.537.27.6
Iowa380.280.00.2349.036.211.2
Kansas387.073.014.0452.238.29.4
CS Fullerton374.469.25.2243.436.66.2
Saint Peter's364.660.83.8246.329.47.4
Eastern Illinois377.675.81.8342.337.811.8
Weber State382.478.63.8548.933.09.4
Butler371.868.03.8147.929.26.8
Alabama366.263.42.8243.935.26.2
Idaho375.869.26.6345.736.09.2
Utah State377.669.28.4450.231.49.2
Santa Barbara356.658.0-1.4144.035.24.4
East Carolina368.071.8-3.8340.633.49.6
Yale379.272.46.8549.335.27.6
SE Missouri State376.073.42.6242.631.69.6
Louisiana Tech381.074.07.0445.742.48.8
Georgia Southern362.470.4-8.0139.530.28.0
Memphis370.683.2-12.6543.232.44.8
TCU378.877.01.8446.835.47.4
Illinois368.064.04.0243.432.48.6
Wake Forest389.487.42.0549.331.69.2
Purdue377.072.05.0447.834.67.4
Oklahoma State384.484.6-0.2446.337.810.0
Southern Miss373.879.6-5.8343.435.28.4
North Dakota384.279.64.6348.836.08.4
Texas-Arlington381.475.06.4346.537.89.8
Western Carolina369.075.6-6.6243.239.65.6
Seton Hall367.666.21.4242.439.45.4
Pacific366.876.8-10.0341.432.05.8
Northern Arizona372.674.2-1.6145.237.87.2
Santa Clara365.468.8-3.4442.926.29.6
Oregon State360.273.8-13.6440.228.47.2
UC Davis362.265.8-3.6137.939.43.8
Central Florida368.863.25.6344.733.810.4
Dayton374.875.6-0.8344.434.08.2
Virginia Tech378.279.6-1.4348.128.68.6
Florida371.262.88.4145.037.87.2
Long Beach State371.270.40.8243.038.65.4
Cal Poly367.468.2-0.8238.636.69.4
Detroit375.282.8-7.6242.834.28.0
Massachusetts366.868.4-1.6144.136.26.0
Samford370.869.01.8146.136.05.8
Arkansas371.271.8-0.6143.333.65.4
Illinois State368.264.83.4241.037.210.0
Wofford377.268.29.0446.533.89.6
Marshall384.880.24.6245.637.611.2
Rutgers362.469.2-6.8340.733.66.2
Cincinnati371.868.63.2344.434.26.2
Auburn383.279.43.8446.537.611.2
Colorado State373.470.43.0442.236.48.4
Wisc-Milwaukee366.062.83.2242.932.86.2
Ball State377.076.20.8143.335.612.4
UNC Wilmington383.877.26.6449.136.29.4
Northeastern372.082.2-10.2240.135.08.2
James Madison368.669.4-0.8344.434.86.4
Rider386.881.05.8351.339.25.8
Baylor376.669.47.2449.339.26.0
Southern Methodist378.064.014.0351.832.29.4
Harvard373.268.64.6446.636.48.4
SIU Edwardsville375.077.2-2.2344.036.25.6
Syracuse277.074.62.4446.531.89.4
Eastern Washington278.878.40.4448.233.09.6
Northern Illinois272.875.8-3.0345.836.85.4
Montana280.878.22.6445.933.47.4
Furman270.671.8-1.2242.236.010.0
Portland State278.680.6-2.0247.529.66.0
Louisiana-Monroe263.670.4-6.8339.834.67.6
Wichita State271.458.612.8039.543.67.2
Fairfield266.272.2-6.0141.234.87.8
Minnesota269.872.4-2.6344.634.84.2
New Mexico State279.069.010.0247.737.67.2
UAB266.067.0-1.0043.635.25.4
South Alabama267.277.6-10.4442.030.26.6
LSU275.085.8-10.8443.132.85.6
Loyola Marymount266.269.6-3.4341.631.48.0
Old Dominion266.663.23.4341.037.65.0
Idaho State271.684.6-13.0342.130.66.0
CS Bakersfield269.467.42.0437.038.46.4
Colorado274.070.43.6343.535.88.4
Delaware270.282.2-12.0543.632.06.2
Arkansas-Little Rock259.463.4-4.0143.031.46.4
Montana State278.276.22.0143.738.09.6
Illinois-Chicago269.474.2-4.8241.240.27.2
Buffalo276.076.2-0.2244.138.46.8
Brown271.075.6-4.6242.832.68.0
Manhattan273.480.4-7.0346.625.47.2
Youngstown State273.280.6-7.4344.538.67.0
Texas260.466.8-6.4141.132.24.8
St. John's274.085.8-11.8341.432.46.2
BYU280.883.2-2.4343.939.08.8
Monmouth281.677.04.6246.133.29.0
Hawaii268.468.8-0.4244.134.88.2
San Francisco267.466.01.4339.639.47.8
Cornell271.279.8-8.6447.330.68.4
Virginia263.062.40.6342.032.67.4
Washington267.281.0-13.8044.035.85.6
College of Charleston271.469.42.0444.535.46.2
Elon276.475.21.2341.939.210.4
UNC Greensboro275.275.00.2343.736.28.4
Clemson275.271.24.0244.236.26.2
Bowling Green266.670.0-3.4042.337.44.4
Denver268.660.08.6348.825.87.2
Miami (Ohio)262.271.6-9.4143.028.44.6
Virginia Commonwealth274.070.43.6343.338.44.2
Wright State277.673.24.4446.634.210.0
Villanova275.060.214.8249.334.48.0
Iona279.678.61.0344.031.89.2
Indiana277.879.2-1.4348.534.49.2
Gonzaga275.658.617.0248.440.64.8
Western Michigan273.263.69.6045.841.67.8
Missouri State268.875.6-6.8442.935.87.0
South Florida264.276.8-12.6340.936.85.4
South Carolina273.470.03.4241.034.86.4
Indiana State263.669.0-5.4339.233.07.2
Florida International267.872.4-4.6346.229.46.8
North Carolina State266.674.6-8.0043.136.26.0
North Carolina285.271.613.6346.442.66.2
North Texas274.082.8-8.8345.632.87.2
Tennessee State265.465.40.0142.536.44.2
Dartmouth273.083.4-10.4545.433.68.8
Fordham261.867.4-5.6242.925.69.0
California264.467.4-3.0437.436.07.0
Providence272.270.61.6345.736.85.8
Hofstra278.277.60.6345.230.89.6
Columbia266.674.8-8.2241.232.87.0
Akron273.072.40.6143.734.08.4
Ohio State272.072.6-0.6247.235.08.0
Missouri271.679.6-8.0437.931.211.6
Tulane272.077.8-5.8438.938.27.4
Boise State272.474.0-1.6248.031.09.0
Duquesne264.469.6-5.2241.232.05.8
San Diego261.675.6-14.0238.630.610.0
Richmond274.677.4-2.8348.626.87.4
Notre Dame269.669.40.2243.930.27.6
Niagara265.671.4-5.8036.341.04.4
Marquette280.883.0-2.2449.729.012.2
Texas-San Antonio268.068.4-0.4338.937.66.0
Portland265.876.6-10.8343.727.65.4
Eastern Michigan276.671.45.2345.236.27.6
William & Mary283.082.01.0450.034.48.6
Oregon280.270.89.4447.936.67.4
Stanford274.279.4-5.2448.332.67.6
Western Kentucky267.068.2-1.2142.836.45.8
Utah274.067.07.0248.934.07.4
Houston166.467.8-1.4340.834.07.4
St. Bonaventure167.867.00.8140.335.83.2
Drake168.078.4-10.4339.227.89.4
Loyola163.261.61.6140.233.44.6
Rice179.680.2-0.6444.135.89.8
UC Irvine167.061.65.4243.540.28.0
Southern Utah181.091.2-10.2541.333.411.2
Tennessee161.870.8-9.0133.736.85.6
UC Riverside164.275.0-10.8439.531.87.2
Temple171.870.21.6342.334.09.4
Connecticut166.269.0-2.8339.735.86.0
Murray State174.478.2-3.8238.840.08.8
Cleveland State169.873.2-3.4337.635.88.4
Georgia166.873.8-7.0338.437.05.0
Georgia State170.475.0-4.6241.639.47.2
Wisc-Green Bay180.083.2-3.2242.544.04.6
George Washington170.269.21.0245.832.08.0
Central Michigan179.897.8-18.0239.933.010.2
Saint Joseph's162.468.4-6.0139.435.64.8
San Jose State169.282.4-13.2341.034.46.6
Valparaiso165.468.4-3.0342.829.47.2
Penn State169.477.4-8.0338.935.67.4
Air Force160.877.4-16.6237.629.86.0
George Mason164.669.8-5.2139.239.43.4
West Virginia171.466.84.6343.138.27.4
UNLV158.673.6-15.0137.634.45.4
Tulsa168.076.0-8.0441.632.87.8
Arkansas State170.073.2-3.2441.040.45.6
Texas Tech162.068.2-6.2139.532.85.2
Maryland168.070.0-2.0246.029.28.0
Florida Atlantic164.077.4-13.4138.531.44.4
La Salle164.271.4-7.2241.032.67.2
New Mexico162.469.0-6.6040.536.24.4
CS Northridge176.284.4-8.2345.328.84.2
Belmont171.662.69.0142.136.810.6
Texas-Pan American181.094.0-13.0041.432.68.4
San Diego State164.458.65.8237.140.25.4
Chicago State161.677.8-16.2036.036.85.4
UMKC176.478.4-2.0141.537.48.4
Kentucky175.266.29.0144.638.45.4
Georgetown166.474.0-7.6145.533.64.8
Evansville174.481.6-7.2445.536.84.2
Creighton172.075.8-3.8245.333.47.6
Pennsylvania169.871.2-1.4344.034.08.2
Canisius165.868.4-2.6143.232.86.4
Ohio169.668.41.2141.836.86.4
Miami158.269.0-10.8140.727.26.6
UCLA180.875.05.8247.635.27.6
Florida State173.074.6-1.6245.739.83.6
Texas A&M159.463.8-4.4141.238.24.6
Appalachian State166.677.0-10.4139.637.06.8
Louisville075.273.81.4346.238.25.6
Seattle058.868.0-9.2040.929.87.4
Quinnipiac077.091.6-14.6441.438.27.2
Northern Iowa054.667.2-12.6336.425.06.6
Nebraska065.283.6-18.4437.636.25.0
Morehead State065.673.2-7.6139.833.06.6
Pepperdine062.886.2-23.4438.929.45.0
Drexel064.872.6-7.8241.134.28.6
Chattanooga063.273.0-9.8140.132.07.8
Pittsburgh057.069.4-12.4138.030.66.8
Grand Canyon072.463.49.0042.441.67.8
Boston College071.890.2-18.4443.731.28.8
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map