HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Virginia56.451.961.339.870.06.224.29.85.6
St. Mary's57.558.056.741.269.14.426.08.74.2
Southern Methodist60.059.061.938.669.28.126.211.95.7
Gonzaga61.159.963.136.865.85.931.09.77.1
Central Florida61.158.065.436.471.37.530.013.33.9
Old Dominion61.257.766.740.070.66.525.110.36.3
Illinois State61.361.561.037.969.27.026.411.17.1
Cincinnati61.362.259.938.873.67.024.711.37.2
Princeton61.457.863.841.668.96.525.210.66.7
Saint Peter's61.663.459.942.069.17.124.411.76.9
Wisconsin61.857.568.641.174.06.824.710.26.7
Wichita State62.459.965.637.769.46.728.910.46.5
San Diego State62.661.163.938.870.86.625.711.16.9
Villanova62.761.065.341.970.37.024.813.47.2
CS Bakersfield63.162.863.437.068.56.926.310.88.4
Texas State63.359.168.041.472.16.024.010.26.4
California63.460.269.140.067.85.927.411.54.9
Baylor63.561.068.640.471.46.325.113.25.1
Middle Tennessee63.962.865.442.171.16.125.511.16.7
Miami64.162.466.841.974.06.324.612.06.5
Northern Iowa64.461.367.942.974.97.723.412.26.6
College of Charleston64.662.567.141.966.26.525.511.25.5
Alabama64.762.468.040.567.16.226.79.65.9
UC Irvine64.861.867.738.370.06.128.511.34.9
East Carolina65.159.771.639.272.56.626.712.45.1
Houston65.163.967.340.772.66.924.311.25.4
South Carolina65.262.469.740.072.15.623.79.67.9
Rhode Island65.465.265.740.670.84.725.510.16.5
Santa Clara65.464.666.745.268.66.423.612.65.2
Northwestern65.563.768.740.466.96.525.511.95.3
Oregon65.664.368.440.571.56.925.811.46.6
Florida65.763.469.440.570.75.625.99.67.7
Arizona65.865.965.641.868.46.526.612.85.5
Harvard65.862.769.441.268.16.025.812.26.3
Louisville66.064.867.940.169.56.326.110.86.7
Furman66.061.769.641.970.46.925.811.77.0
Michigan66.362.671.246.568.65.821.711.55.9
Connecticut66.364.967.839.370.37.726.512.24.4
Georgia Tech66.461.174.239.569.67.426.513.16.7
Dayton66.462.672.041.370.77.125.612.67.8
Louisiana Tech66.863.671.741.468.37.027.613.86.8
Loyola of Chicago66.861.472.144.670.96.624.511.76.8
West Virginia66.865.769.742.468.46.823.112.110.2
Providence66.964.670.944.067.66.324.411.96.6
Virginia Commonwealth66.964.170.442.269.75.825.410.67.5
Texas Tech67.165.669.643.271.38.023.611.65.3
Rutgers67.163.871.141.371.97.025.413.56.6
San Francisco67.365.269.642.268.56.326.511.46.7
Purdue67.565.072.241.770.86.728.112.75.2
Pennsylvania67.669.865.641.773.08.025.312.96.6
Fordham67.765.670.146.271.46.820.415.09.8
Tennessee State67.767.967.740.769.28.325.112.86.7
Kansas State67.866.569.143.172.97.122.913.17.7
Texas A&M67.863.373.340.473.08.025.713.76.0
Grand Canyon67.864.173.842.169.76.726.812.17.5
Jacksonville State67.962.171.041.772.17.725.411.44.5
New Mexico State67.966.470.241.968.25.526.610.64.9
Colorado State68.068.766.840.768.67.626.811.66.1
Maryland68.167.070.241.670.56.424.911.25.5
Utah68.166.671.141.768.16.828.011.56.1
Vanderbilt68.169.266.942.569.96.526.311.44.2
Butler68.267.868.744.270.06.723.810.46.1
Hawaii68.367.969.444.966.76.022.610.75.0
Arkansas-Little Rock68.365.871.144.571.77.123.512.65.7
Evansville68.563.475.542.170.77.325.412.75.2
Michigan State68.765.972.941.072.66.527.112.74.3
Chattanooga68.868.069.644.575.65.722.011.87.8
Texas El Paso68.868.070.042.267.77.627.213.65.4
Texas68.968.269.842.471.66.624.512.05.8
Valparaiso68.966.073.441.469.37.427.313.26.4
Missouri State69.065.374.043.475.06.825.313.25.3
Arkansas State69.165.571.943.368.56.125.512.85.4
Illinois69.166.674.443.472.47.025.211.35.5
Towson69.268.170.341.868.77.326.111.56.9
UNC Greensboro69.365.175.442.874.67.423.912.67.0
Belmont69.366.471.842.774.65.926.811.34.4
Notre Dame69.365.374.843.273.76.924.413.07.1
Saint Louis69.370.667.643.969.87.324.715.05.0
Southern Illinois69.470.268.444.765.88.123.212.66.8
Texas-San Antonio69.462.474.643.567.57.226.313.15.6
Minnesota69.470.068.140.068.26.528.313.55.7
UC Riverside69.563.574.441.872.57.725.313.86.8
Texas-Arlington69.666.872.041.165.18.326.812.97.3
UC Davis69.666.372.342.671.37.025.413.35.6
George Washington69.765.374.844.572.76.725.314.55.5
Louisiana-Monroe69.766.572.343.467.67.225.012.94.7
James Madison69.769.769.743.971.77.924.912.75.9
Ohio State69.867.274.641.666.48.727.113.05.2
Ohio69.966.474.741.568.47.027.710.95.9
Yale69.966.672.642.971.17.526.113.35.6
Georgia State70.168.272.141.171.18.325.413.37.2
Fresno State70.265.674.441.671.17.026.012.38.4
UAB70.267.474.043.169.27.626.212.74.8
Duke70.268.172.743.271.05.125.712.16.1
Utah State70.367.075.042.269.77.427.113.95.0
Tulsa70.368.372.343.470.57.925.112.24.5
North Carolina70.368.074.341.571.98.027.911.47.1
Georgia70.469.971.141.169.87.227.311.65.4
Seton Hall70.468.272.843.371.96.526.512.16.9
TCU70.566.078.044.868.87.124.215.26.5
Northern Illinois70.771.969.243.566.88.025.313.87.1
Memphis70.765.779.142.368.77.725.013.56.9
Bradley70.766.375.941.871.57.526.113.76.2
Loyola Marymount70.868.174.444.971.56.623.014.47.6
Akron70.866.775.444.470.66.924.711.45.5
Santa Barbara71.066.975.044.769.18.424.016.05.3
Xavier71.068.673.544.970.27.325.513.96.1
Syracuse71.165.882.043.065.88.724.117.28.1
Stanford71.169.273.444.469.48.324.214.26.8
Oakland71.271.171.340.770.06.628.613.37.8
Temple71.268.674.543.072.77.124.313.76.5
Boise State71.270.272.342.772.95.725.911.84.9
CS Fullerton71.367.775.342.372.26.626.512.07.0
Wisc-Milwaukee71.374.769.046.570.27.623.313.74.7
Kentucky71.369.075.842.067.66.227.811.16.0
Mississippi State71.367.676.642.871.06.225.711.77.5
San Diego71.372.669.545.968.37.325.012.23.9
Idaho71.367.675.041.474.08.525.911.94.9
Nevada71.369.573.742.869.26.727.613.75.4
Seattle71.468.575.240.372.38.326.315.76.6
Clemson71.669.673.945.376.67.723.012.97.1
Elon71.673.570.042.070.47.828.711.05.2
Davidson71.670.572.543.269.07.527.013.05.1
Cleveland State71.766.476.645.868.46.822.114.97.1
George Mason71.771.871.542.569.87.429.113.65.0
Eastern Illinois71.869.873.743.170.16.825.312.96.8
Pacific71.966.677.444.969.67.925.414.64.2
Massachusetts71.967.777.641.370.46.425.813.77.6
Western Kentucky71.970.173.645.270.78.325.514.84.5
Northeastern71.967.075.145.569.67.625.013.75.5
Richmond72.072.072.144.273.36.524.113.56.6
Kansas72.072.171.941.771.67.327.112.77.0
Troy72.169.174.742.872.08.025.912.56.0
Florida State72.172.172.141.671.57.426.112.17.4
Delaware72.265.277.944.666.88.525.414.65.3
Georgetown72.268.677.342.269.96.226.112.55.5
Colorado72.268.676.743.270.78.225.712.45.1
Southern Miss72.270.174.844.069.29.125.915.04.7
Iowa State72.367.478.142.870.47.725.713.87.8
Cal Poly72.369.774.246.671.75.922.712.85.2
St. Bonaventure72.473.670.943.269.27.624.513.97.2
Wright State72.469.675.344.270.57.625.312.05.7
Oregon State72.567.279.444.570.17.423.513.75.5
South Alabama72.668.477.344.269.77.424.113.67.5
Portland72.773.871.343.369.18.824.513.94.8
New Mexico72.770.774.843.369.08.425.714.16.1
Penn State72.769.376.843.071.37.525.413.46.8
Columbia72.768.776.543.468.59.324.915.47.0
Indiana State72.771.473.942.069.26.727.311.96.6
Creighton72.873.471.943.768.87.426.712.86.1
Utah Valley72.967.976.541.467.26.630.713.46.4
Missouri72.967.779.642.868.17.725.312.46.3
Tennessee73.071.374.942.769.96.825.612.05.5
Eastern Michigan73.069.776.642.271.77.323.615.19.6
Kent State73.073.772.443.570.37.425.413.46.4
Nebraska73.070.676.844.769.87.725.013.36.8
Tennessee Tech73.170.975.443.473.97.824.714.76.7
Saint Joseph's73.172.773.543.473.39.125.114.64.9
USC73.171.075.943.471.88.424.914.57.0
Indiana73.368.779.942.970.56.926.912.16.2
Georgia Southern73.372.574.043.466.78.325.013.36.8
Western Carolina73.370.176.244.570.27.823.814.36.2
Montana73.471.175.246.270.26.324.211.35.7
Fairfield73.570.176.043.967.76.827.112.75.4
Florida International73.673.074.346.672.66.923.713.76.0
Monmouth73.773.473.940.771.17.827.413.16.9
North Dakota73.768.979.144.469.16.726.511.57.8
Weber State73.769.577.845.173.85.825.311.95.2
Arkansas73.971.278.041.870.57.324.912.67.7
Florida Atlantic74.071.576.645.169.66.324.811.35.8
Oklahoma74.271.878.643.168.48.426.213.56.9
Buffalo74.268.678.641.568.27.328.112.75.7
Duquesne74.371.777.643.870.77.425.815.94.9
BYU74.372.377.541.664.68.131.114.26.6
Sacramento State74.373.974.645.270.87.625.714.34.7
Miami (Ohio)74.570.579.643.273.58.524.812.37.4
South Florida74.570.479.942.968.59.424.215.86.1
DePaul74.673.676.146.673.07.922.415.46.7
SE Missouri State74.772.077.247.871.18.022.314.47.5
Pittsburgh74.777.171.444.970.97.925.615.13.9
Virginia Tech74.771.979.044.571.78.025.013.64.0
Northern Colorado74.774.175.345.571.37.726.412.55.1
Siena74.771.977.244.772.16.625.112.75.9
Dartmouth74.874.575.147.070.97.324.712.04.6
San Jose State74.873.076.946.074.76.424.413.06.3
UNC Wilmington75.074.875.247.871.65.524.012.46.7
Air Force75.173.078.245.771.09.725.515.66.0
Wofford75.175.475.047.172.86.623.712.45.6
Tennessee-Martin75.173.377.144.470.89.224.515.46.5
Eastern Kentucky75.271.279.444.473.07.223.714.16.0
UNLV75.271.681.145.168.98.026.313.85.9
UCLA75.273.279.242.067.58.629.212.96.0
Wyoming75.273.877.440.573.06.929.611.45.2
Western Michigan75.374.076.447.070.57.724.514.05.7
North Texas75.372.279.943.274.57.725.813.86.6
Toledo75.568.782.446.168.36.127.512.54.0
Ball State75.572.478.742.271.87.927.812.26.0
Marquette75.671.582.445.969.77.324.316.07.2
Rice75.774.876.943.970.76.528.013.06.3
Rider75.879.473.442.874.27.527.613.66.6
Samford75.976.775.242.971.98.326.616.46.1
Appalachian State76.068.182.945.968.66.526.313.15.6
SIU Edwardsville76.171.679.946.673.25.924.014.84.7
Northern Arizona76.173.278.745.968.97.926.114.34.4
Illinois-Chicago76.172.282.042.272.76.828.114.05.4
Eastern Washington76.275.277.444.271.98.026.113.74.7
Louisiana-Lafayette76.375.776.947.369.77.024.612.47.1
Mississippi76.375.178.142.570.18.926.815.56.8
La Salle76.673.280.946.772.48.724.115.06.4
Washington State76.775.478.646.069.58.025.614.54.2
Bowling Green76.774.279.546.472.77.225.013.16.9
Hofstra76.775.078.446.272.57.624.714.74.4
Iona76.874.978.443.669.68.026.114.46.8
Morehead State77.074.479.746.270.38.724.413.46.7
Murray State77.174.679.145.070.87.925.613.36.0
Drake77.177.976.146.169.58.424.513.96.1
Cornell77.276.178.145.673.77.426.114.05.2
Wisc-Green Bay77.575.479.343.266.68.828.914.07.7
Manhattan77.772.981.445.371.27.023.915.07.0
Canisius77.773.081.448.773.36.722.213.86.8
William & Mary77.872.382.944.270.68.727.513.35.4
Brown77.977.279.049.971.47.621.914.87.6
Iowa78.177.479.344.568.58.526.417.37.4
Niagara78.275.480.044.172.98.126.415.45.2
Boston College78.476.482.147.075.67.225.815.75.6
Drexel78.472.282.646.269.07.624.914.05.8
Long Beach State78.469.983.746.370.17.724.113.95.9
Wake Forest78.474.682.045.772.48.225.714.25.6
Oklahoma State78.578.778.347.172.47.123.113.77.6
Chicago State78.580.677.546.570.69.424.317.76.7
Tulane78.578.678.447.270.37.623.113.76.2
UMKC78.775.582.445.768.07.324.614.06.7
St. John's78.773.684.246.170.27.624.215.06.8
Marist79.178.579.446.173.87.823.814.84.6
Montana State79.180.177.944.971.18.225.912.55.7
Auburn79.679.279.943.772.08.525.113.67.3
Idaho State79.677.181.647.972.09.322.414.47.3
North Carolina State79.675.786.245.071.68.426.014.15.1
Charlotte80.277.582.946.870.16.925.213.66.3
Pepperdine80.379.081.948.570.79.423.816.65.1
Washington81.180.182.346.671.97.624.415.26.0
CS Northridge81.380.582.246.072.07.025.213.86.9
Arizona State81.782.280.847.971.29.223.418.85.9
Portland State81.874.687.748.172.68.923.916.59.9
Youngstown State82.482.282.546.271.88.226.216.35.5
LSU83.080.685.947.371.38.924.615.46.0
Texas-Pan American83.380.385.947.068.07.524.916.77.7
Quinnipiac83.384.382.146.473.97.725.516.05.7
Austin Peay83.881.286.149.172.98.822.315.85.7
Marshall84.080.787.146.165.96.927.714.96.0
Detroit84.881.987.650.069.28.123.114.76.6
Southern Utah85.384.585.947.772.08.825.315.35.6
Central Michigan87.784.690.846.069.98.827.514.65.7
The Citadel94.691.997.151.270.48.623.819.09.3
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map