HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Virginia53.449.458.637.964.56.225.09.65.7
St. Mary's57.959.355.341.968.64.525.79.24.1
Central Florida58.657.162.434.165.87.333.211.83.7
Miami59.359.359.338.172.75.726.810.97.0
Old Dominion59.557.265.439.964.46.225.39.96.6
Southern Methodist59.756.864.739.365.37.726.612.05.4
College of Charleston59.761.657.140.765.75.424.310.26.2
South Carolina59.857.764.836.471.34.724.48.68.4
Wisconsin60.455.270.840.574.76.526.29.07.2
Cincinnati60.761.159.835.674.86.727.410.87.4
Baylor60.859.366.338.568.06.426.213.15.9
Arizona61.662.360.239.662.96.227.411.86.0
California61.758.777.038.566.35.729.110.74.8
Villanova61.757.667.440.775.16.626.213.36.6
East Carolina62.258.270.837.772.06.527.011.65.7
San Diego State62.361.163.839.067.97.126.211.07.1
Louisville62.361.364.537.965.55.326.910.27.1
West Virginia62.460.070.341.166.06.122.111.912.7
Kansas State62.459.967.040.469.86.924.212.18.2
Alabama62.660.766.840.268.06.827.09.96.8
Illinois State62.963.262.637.671.17.226.711.47.7
Houston63.361.865.939.575.56.824.011.25.6
Oregon63.362.665.538.571.96.727.111.06.4
Texas State63.458.768.639.773.36.424.910.57.5
Harvard63.659.168.139.468.46.125.612.36.6
Saint Peter's63.767.160.743.468.06.725.011.67.4
Providence63.861.068.943.563.16.024.512.06.9
Louisiana Tech63.858.971.440.269.75.928.213.17.2
Gonzaga63.961.268.837.965.05.729.710.07.9
Northwestern63.962.966.838.466.75.726.711.45.3
Texas Tech64.160.770.341.769.48.125.110.26.0
Santa Clara64.562.368.143.967.46.624.212.85.3
CS Bakersfield64.564.464.638.667.57.225.611.48.4
Dayton64.861.170.140.469.67.326.212.58.8
Wichita State65.061.869.839.269.57.627.911.77.3
Maryland65.163.570.840.473.36.025.810.15.4
Rutgers65.360.272.439.472.76.827.212.36.6
Evansville65.462.071.640.567.67.025.811.75.8
Princeton65.457.072.041.570.26.526.510.76.4
Furman65.559.669.341.072.86.526.212.16.9
Middle Tennessee65.564.368.043.368.67.025.211.17.3
Connecticut65.765.665.938.969.07.627.011.74.4
Minnesota65.764.968.037.969.95.929.012.26.3
New Mexico State65.866.664.441.166.55.426.010.34.7
Virginia Commonwealth65.962.869.042.566.35.425.310.28.7
Tennessee State66.061.169.139.465.18.025.912.06.9
TCU66.065.169.041.866.16.825.214.27.9
UC Irvine66.062.369.738.971.06.928.812.35.1
Missouri State66.162.972.842.177.16.124.712.46.0
Rhode Island66.366.266.642.470.84.824.59.76.7
Michigan66.361.377.246.865.76.722.111.35.8
Ohio66.460.276.740.266.86.328.210.85.9
Purdue66.464.671.441.170.56.328.912.64.6
Duke66.662.771.441.966.45.227.312.26.8
Notre Dame66.761.974.140.176.17.625.912.77.4
Towson66.864.469.040.768.77.425.511.37.1
Butler66.965.269.943.571.16.123.39.26.2
Northern Illinois66.968.864.541.164.87.426.413.37.8
UNC Greensboro66.962.574.442.271.47.324.011.78.2
Pennsylvania66.971.162.741.472.26.924.612.07.0
Ohio State66.964.074.640.065.28.228.212.65.7
Michigan State67.064.973.039.470.16.428.312.84.7
Utah67.066.369.340.167.86.929.411.25.9
Syracuse67.062.081.040.363.08.325.516.28.4
Chattanooga67.165.468.742.276.65.322.611.78.6
Florida67.164.673.243.368.65.823.49.68.4
Northern Iowa67.262.672.444.975.68.322.913.67.5
James Madison67.366.867.941.872.18.026.312.35.5
Yale67.362.770.441.269.46.326.812.64.9
Texas A&M67.462.576.339.672.67.825.813.45.6
Iowa State67.462.474.641.166.47.727.113.88.1
Clemson67.865.670.442.675.87.523.512.48.3
Georgia67.867.568.439.668.66.928.710.95.9
Texas67.967.269.641.172.56.325.711.45.5
Colorado State68.170.063.040.168.67.326.811.66.4
Mississippi State68.166.970.843.068.96.225.710.78.2
Georgia Tech68.162.581.439.768.47.425.913.76.1
Loyola of Chicago68.261.375.844.270.47.225.211.26.8
Texas-San Antonio68.260.574.441.567.46.827.612.05.5
Fordham68.364.573.147.471.16.820.015.110.3
Boise State68.465.572.441.773.54.726.210.34.9
Tulsa68.468.068.842.369.27.225.911.74.7
Xavier68.464.474.743.170.56.926.913.47.1
Oakland68.569.366.839.072.16.128.013.28.4
Hawaii68.667.675.545.463.76.721.711.65.0
Arkansas State68.661.772.142.869.25.725.512.66.1
Akron68.863.675.444.068.26.625.311.45.2
Penn State68.868.769.240.574.26.827.411.96.9
Grand Canyon68.863.677.942.969.46.525.311.57.7
Arkansas-Little Rock68.965.174.944.071.17.724.913.25.9
Delaware69.061.675.742.963.07.827.114.45.2
Indiana69.165.482.040.868.26.228.310.76.9
Northeastern69.266.670.944.467.37.125.513.46.2
Weber State69.366.673.343.771.16.325.912.55.3
Eastern Illinois69.366.971.842.468.76.125.412.68.1
UAB69.468.171.441.564.28.127.612.65.4
George Mason69.471.265.041.571.17.028.412.15.4
Stanford69.667.773.542.671.27.626.213.26.4
Louisiana-Monroe69.763.474.842.469.36.925.312.35.3
UC Davis69.766.871.942.869.37.625.314.35.3
Seton Hall69.865.974.642.370.86.626.811.87.3
Jacksonville State69.860.273.042.571.28.525.512.05.1
Memphis69.867.079.840.172.07.426.212.67.3
Richmond69.968.971.841.870.16.325.212.77.1
Massachusetts70.065.876.639.667.75.826.912.78.5
San Francisco70.167.774.143.173.96.825.611.36.6
South Alabama70.166.076.642.471.36.324.613.07.3
Wright State70.166.473.442.870.47.225.611.96.2
Missouri70.169.372.040.768.06.827.812.36.9
North Carolina70.267.475.440.468.67.929.611.28.3
Southern Illinois70.270.470.044.964.18.123.313.07.2
George Washington70.366.275.444.573.27.225.415.55.4
Davidson70.370.869.940.971.08.027.813.25.3
Wisc-Milwaukee70.368.071.747.069.97.323.214.24.8
Texas-Arlington70.467.871.842.166.88.225.912.96.8
Oregon State70.465.578.341.371.07.825.013.45.7
Kansas70.471.567.640.669.87.028.012.36.9
Florida State70.471.865.839.369.97.127.210.98.0
UC Riverside70.558.378.642.772.67.226.014.76.8
Valparaiso70.669.972.041.869.77.428.113.16.6
Idaho70.670.171.141.673.79.325.212.85.6
USC70.770.870.640.869.08.126.913.47.0
Georgia State70.969.871.941.972.28.224.213.48.5
South Florida71.069.573.139.966.28.825.815.16.2
North Texas71.067.178.242.172.47.625.513.56.7
Temple71.067.076.542.673.57.524.714.26.7
Colorado71.170.871.440.973.57.427.411.84.4
Vanderbilt71.172.369.344.169.67.325.912.74.1
Eastern Michigan71.166.377.140.971.47.624.515.710.9
Fresno State71.168.973.341.174.16.826.712.58.6
Loyola Marymount71.168.675.843.769.66.924.515.16.5
Creighton71.271.670.042.467.07.227.112.36.8
Florida Atlantic71.269.972.942.967.66.125.410.65.3
Montana71.367.275.044.572.06.524.511.45.6
Utah State71.368.876.542.471.37.527.414.45.6
Southern Miss71.469.674.543.170.48.625.914.54.7
Georgetown71.469.676.241.168.56.726.512.56.0
Western Carolina71.465.975.043.269.86.624.013.35.7
Nebraska71.567.778.343.668.17.725.412.67.4
Bradley71.566.878.040.871.77.526.814.35.8
Pacific71.666.079.344.366.57.627.214.94.1
Saint Louis71.771.671.944.267.87.325.515.84.7
Belmont71.768.873.743.776.96.125.711.44.6
Tennessee Tech71.868.075.643.771.77.624.414.07.0
Cal Poly71.965.375.547.870.16.321.512.75.5
Georgia Southern71.968.074.441.765.57.925.312.97.8
Illinois-Chicago72.069.477.541.472.56.028.213.85.8
Saint Joseph's72.068.475.643.169.810.125.715.05.3
DePaul72.269.377.044.573.28.023.014.86.4
Florida International72.268.475.945.367.87.525.413.25.5
Kentucky72.268.380.041.469.46.427.111.26.5
Kent State72.369.176.342.566.97.625.614.16.8
Nevada72.366.479.642.568.16.128.513.34.5
San Jose State72.369.975.445.473.96.324.413.36.8
Troy72.367.876.441.072.68.127.412.76.5
Louisiana-Lafayette72.372.072.846.068.46.625.311.17.7
Virginia Tech72.470.080.043.369.66.926.812.44.8
Cleveland State72.466.178.144.968.16.922.414.56.6
Ball State72.568.078.140.770.17.527.611.76.1
Elon72.574.071.243.371.16.927.210.75.5
Arkansas72.670.278.841.166.87.425.912.57.6
Seattle72.670.676.740.772.89.026.616.37.1
Duquesne72.671.175.742.069.67.427.715.75.0
Samford72.677.668.242.669.28.126.916.76.6
San Diego72.872.772.944.469.57.126.111.44.1
Portland72.973.372.241.965.58.927.014.15.4
North Dakota72.963.979.943.867.46.827.412.27.4
Marquette72.970.280.044.967.67.224.115.68.7
Siena73.066.877.544.168.85.725.013.16.4
Illinois73.068.490.044.572.07.625.912.34.7
Oklahoma73.172.775.043.069.38.426.212.97.8
Dartmouth73.171.274.646.865.46.724.711.75.1
Western Kentucky73.272.373.745.971.78.324.814.24.8
Washington State73.271.377.843.265.08.727.814.24.1
Texas El Paso73.274.870.344.770.68.125.914.45.4
Rider73.575.872.542.673.36.527.013.07.0
Bowling Green73.669.279.045.072.16.125.013.36.8
New Mexico73.672.175.343.570.59.024.814.96.7
Boston College73.772.278.843.774.26.327.214.95.5
BYU73.769.183.840.362.28.132.814.46.6
Wyoming73.872.276.339.274.66.730.411.25.5
Columbia73.869.077.443.663.88.626.714.46.2
Santa Barbara73.966.582.345.468.99.523.917.44.8
Northern Colorado73.971.175.843.768.58.428.013.44.5
UNLV73.969.882.844.868.57.626.614.16.3
St. John's73.971.676.743.370.27.025.914.35.8
Appalachian State73.961.084.043.371.96.426.814.46.0
Tennessee74.174.174.043.870.06.724.212.56.3
Miami (Ohio)74.168.982.142.472.78.625.712.47.3
Indiana State74.371.077.041.367.87.227.911.76.8
Air Force74.372.381.546.368.69.426.214.55.6
SE Missouri State74.569.278.749.671.68.022.014.57.8
UNC Wilmington74.673.875.348.069.05.023.513.07.8
Buffalo74.768.377.841.269.07.428.613.85.3
Wake Forest74.776.173.144.669.17.826.013.65.8
Wofford74.772.476.646.471.06.124.112.25.6
CS Fullerton75.068.082.941.773.87.528.412.56.1
Rice75.074.076.643.771.16.327.312.96.8
St. Bonaventure75.178.669.443.671.18.524.314.46.4
SIU Edwardsville75.171.778.246.071.75.625.314.54.7
UCLA75.372.581.341.566.98.129.712.66.6
Fairfield75.473.976.645.364.26.327.212.45.8
Murray State75.473.177.142.970.87.326.512.46.3
Monmouth75.674.276.841.371.49.126.314.47.8
Sacramento State75.673.677.644.675.88.127.114.94.7
Iona75.673.377.442.969.07.826.514.86.5
Mississippi75.975.377.641.268.38.727.615.26.6
Auburn76.074.877.442.068.98.025.812.77.4
Utah Valley76.066.583.642.567.67.230.913.95.9
Eastern Washington76.073.478.644.573.38.324.815.04.7
Wisc-Green Bay76.271.579.942.564.19.229.813.47.8
North Carolina State76.370.692.442.470.47.828.213.15.4
Pittsburgh76.376.975.244.271.88.027.414.73.7
Drexel76.371.979.245.568.17.725.114.96.2
Eastern Kentucky76.671.184.844.571.98.124.613.86.1
Drake76.677.675.045.965.69.124.813.96.4
Tennessee-Martin76.675.877.444.170.59.525.416.36.9
William & Mary77.167.083.144.169.48.928.013.65.6
Brown77.175.479.748.771.57.221.814.48.1
Hofstra77.271.981.145.273.38.426.014.54.7
Idaho State77.367.882.547.871.18.222.414.37.2
Northern Arizona77.778.277.246.067.07.926.314.84.0
Chicago State77.981.377.046.673.49.123.517.46.8
Iowa78.074.984.843.168.38.728.216.66.8
Washington78.276.082.344.071.77.525.714.46.4
LSU78.475.784.245.466.27.926.314.96.7
Portland State78.472.083.447.267.39.824.616.110.6
La Salle78.574.784.246.771.58.824.113.66.6
Toledo78.670.788.446.970.25.527.612.94.2
Manhattan78.874.183.044.569.07.025.415.06.5
Tulane78.879.378.048.168.77.722.714.56.2
Morehead State78.974.984.046.867.38.824.114.67.7
Cornell78.978.179.645.573.87.427.014.25.1
Western Michigan78.973.382.949.972.48.122.615.66.3
Canisius79.272.484.246.971.97.323.714.06.6
Oklahoma State79.278.480.146.670.25.923.212.89.0
Pepperdine79.378.979.847.171.89.324.614.75.1
Quinnipiac79.682.675.845.071.07.425.815.45.7
Niagara79.677.380.944.274.57.326.015.34.6
Montana State79.677.882.945.071.18.826.113.04.8
Marist79.776.281.346.073.57.424.515.14.7
UMKC81.176.686.446.067.47.624.414.26.7
Texas-Pan American81.277.484.745.764.97.025.715.87.9
Charlotte82.176.490.346.572.27.424.214.16.8
Youngstown State82.282.881.646.068.38.526.816.55.3
Long Beach State82.469.089.648.072.88.623.615.46.8
CS Northridge82.578.087.645.569.86.826.414.87.0
Arizona State82.984.179.847.972.59.324.318.66.0
Central Michigan82.977.688.344.272.47.727.712.96.5
Detroit83.981.186.250.769.07.922.314.36.5
Southern Utah84.386.482.746.971.57.726.015.35.3
Austin Peay84.580.986.750.271.29.221.816.45.8
Marshall84.878.690.545.964.38.027.215.86.6
The Citadel98.893.0105.852.970.27.724.518.810.1
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map