HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Virginia55.851.160.439.469.66.024.49.85.8
St. Mary's56.157.354.041.067.04.525.99.04.0
Southern Methodist59.056.961.938.866.88.126.712.16.0
Old Dominion60.657.366.639.769.56.525.310.06.5
Central Florida60.757.366.236.170.37.530.813.13.7
Illinois State60.760.561.037.769.37.026.611.27.3
Cincinnati61.162.758.438.273.57.024.911.27.7
Gonzaga61.560.263.136.865.65.730.99.97.2
Saint Peter's61.663.160.341.968.27.024.611.57.1
Princeton61.757.664.142.068.96.425.210.67.0
Wisconsin62.156.469.141.074.36.825.310.36.9
California62.359.569.139.267.95.628.011.24.7
CS Bakersfield62.461.363.337.668.96.926.011.08.4
Baylor62.559.069.139.571.06.325.213.05.1
Texas State62.959.366.741.471.66.224.110.46.6
Wichita State63.059.967.338.170.26.728.710.56.9
Middle Tennessee63.162.164.242.170.36.225.110.96.9
San Diego State63.362.763.939.170.06.925.411.46.9
Miami63.361.666.840.773.06.225.511.56.5
Villanova63.361.266.141.872.37.224.814.17.0
College of Charleston63.962.765.341.766.56.425.511.15.8
Northern Iowa64.260.767.943.074.27.823.712.36.5
East Carolina64.259.570.938.972.06.526.912.35.1
South Carolina64.462.168.239.571.25.123.89.37.8
Arizona64.464.164.841.866.06.426.112.95.7
Louisville64.663.566.339.168.76.026.310.67.0
Northwestern64.763.367.439.566.26.226.011.85.3
Harvard64.861.968.640.567.86.025.812.36.6
Houston64.963.267.640.472.26.924.411.35.4
Santa Clara64.964.365.844.768.06.623.813.05.2
Oregon64.962.769.340.171.06.825.811.46.6
Alabama65.362.869.240.667.36.426.89.96.4
Dayton65.461.370.840.970.27.026.012.68.2
Rhode Island65.665.366.040.971.14.625.210.16.7
UC Irvine65.663.567.438.571.46.028.611.54.8
Connecticut65.964.767.239.469.47.726.512.44.4
Michigan65.961.574.346.569.06.021.811.05.6
Virginia Commonwealth65.963.368.741.568.35.825.610.27.8
Florida66.264.269.140.870.25.425.49.67.9
Furman66.361.470.342.170.87.025.511.97.1
Louisiana Tech66.362.171.741.367.96.627.413.76.9
Providence66.363.770.644.367.36.524.112.36.7
West Virginia66.465.069.642.367.76.722.712.211.0
San Francisco66.565.268.141.967.16.126.511.46.7
Georgia Tech66.761.974.639.468.97.226.512.66.5
Colorado State66.768.364.039.968.07.226.911.16.1
Purdue66.763.072.841.170.66.628.512.55.1
Rutgers66.863.171.340.672.26.926.013.26.9
Pennsylvania66.968.765.641.172.98.025.112.76.8
Loyola of Chicago67.261.473.344.871.46.724.311.76.7
Fordham67.365.569.546.370.67.020.715.39.9
Tennessee State67.467.967.040.968.78.224.812.86.8
Hawaii67.567.667.244.266.76.022.910.44.9
New Mexico State67.866.769.341.767.85.826.610.74.6
Texas Tech67.866.370.443.371.48.323.411.45.3
Chattanooga67.967.368.544.175.55.322.011.78.0
Kansas State68.066.370.142.972.27.123.413.18.1
Evansville68.062.975.242.270.07.325.212.65.0
Maryland68.266.671.341.170.86.325.611.05.4
UNC Greensboro68.363.774.342.373.67.324.112.37.2
Grand Canyon68.464.175.842.569.06.726.612.37.4
Duke68.466.770.543.369.15.026.111.65.9
Texas El Paso68.467.969.042.467.57.627.013.45.6
Arkansas State68.564.871.343.468.55.825.412.95.5
Butler68.668.468.744.269.86.823.710.26.1
Texas A&M68.662.876.440.973.88.025.414.06.2
Vanderbilt68.870.766.042.569.86.826.211.84.0
Utah68.867.371.142.067.17.028.412.06.0
Jacksonville State68.963.172.142.271.47.925.611.64.7
Missouri State68.965.374.543.774.46.725.213.55.5
Minnesota68.969.268.339.668.46.329.013.55.7
Ohio State69.065.875.041.266.08.627.213.05.2
Tulsa69.168.869.542.869.87.925.412.04.6
Memphis69.165.476.241.369.07.325.513.07.1
Michigan State69.266.674.940.872.26.627.213.24.7
Texas-Arlington69.266.671.141.364.28.326.812.87.2
Georgia State69.267.371.140.871.68.525.013.57.6
Arkansas-Little Rock69.366.672.845.070.87.323.612.95.8
Notre Dame69.365.674.642.773.26.824.913.17.2
Valparaiso69.367.272.741.469.47.427.613.26.5
UC Riverside69.363.274.341.772.57.925.614.06.8
Belmont69.466.572.042.374.76.027.111.24.4
TCU69.465.976.144.269.76.724.215.16.6
Texas69.567.872.342.472.46.724.811.95.8
Louisiana-Monroe69.565.972.742.768.67.425.412.84.7
Stanford69.669.270.143.569.28.124.513.96.8
Texas-San Antonio69.761.975.243.468.47.326.513.15.7
James Madison69.769.769.844.171.58.124.812.85.9
Georgia69.869.769.940.669.67.027.511.55.5
Towson69.869.170.542.168.47.426.211.66.8
George Washington69.965.375.544.174.16.525.714.25.1
Illinois70.067.475.743.371.67.125.411.55.4
Northern Illinois70.172.167.643.167.07.925.513.67.3
Yale70.166.672.943.371.37.326.013.45.5
Ohio70.265.974.741.068.86.927.910.75.8
Utah State70.267.275.142.168.77.527.314.04.9
Southern Illinois70.271.468.845.665.87.822.912.76.7
Loyola Marymount70.268.173.244.770.96.623.114.47.5
Saint Louis70.271.568.444.669.07.324.515.35.2
UC Davis70.367.972.343.070.16.925.213.75.7
Oakland70.470.570.240.369.66.528.712.98.2
UAB70.667.574.443.367.97.626.312.84.7
North Carolina70.667.076.141.870.58.128.111.77.2
Boise State70.768.873.042.174.65.326.211.44.9
Fresno State70.766.574.941.473.17.026.412.38.5
Bradley70.766.875.542.371.77.725.913.96.1
Akron70.865.876.144.269.26.925.111.15.2
Iowa State70.965.277.542.569.47.625.713.38.1
Syracuse71.064.782.042.765.78.624.117.28.0
Southern Miss71.070.172.343.768.08.826.114.84.5
Nevada71.169.173.542.869.06.527.513.75.6
Pacific71.166.676.644.469.27.925.714.74.3
Seton Hall71.168.874.343.371.36.526.912.47.0
Temple71.267.975.642.873.57.024.513.96.2
Cleveland State71.365.176.645.668.16.722.014.87.3
Xavier71.467.276.544.869.57.425.914.26.2
Delaware71.465.277.344.366.58.425.414.65.5
Florida State71.671.471.840.971.37.026.011.77.6
Davidson71.671.172.042.570.67.627.213.05.4
Northeastern71.667.074.745.269.67.625.313.65.5
Clemson71.669.673.645.377.67.822.813.47.4
CS Fullerton71.667.875.842.171.57.126.712.06.7
Elon71.773.569.942.170.87.828.611.05.2
San Diego71.773.369.545.968.17.425.112.43.9
Richmond71.772.270.943.272.26.425.012.56.9
Nebraska71.769.075.843.869.17.625.512.86.9
Idaho71.768.275.541.374.28.525.912.05.0
Kansas71.872.570.741.969.87.326.812.97.0
Eastern Illinois71.869.873.743.170.16.825.312.96.8
Seattle72.068.577.440.372.48.426.516.06.5
Missouri72.068.277.842.269.27.525.912.36.3
Mississippi State72.068.178.043.270.36.525.811.87.5
George Mason72.072.371.642.271.27.729.113.85.2
Columbia72.068.775.743.367.99.225.115.17.0
Wright State72.169.674.843.971.17.525.212.05.7
South Alabama72.168.776.243.369.17.124.913.07.4
Georgetown72.167.979.042.269.66.326.212.65.6
Penn State72.269.276.442.971.37.225.513.27.1
Santa Barbara72.266.978.445.369.08.423.616.55.2
Indiana72.268.379.742.070.66.527.211.56.5
Kent State72.372.072.643.070.07.225.313.76.7
Indiana State72.471.473.341.869.76.827.411.96.6
Massachusetts72.567.579.441.269.26.426.113.58.1
Oregon State72.566.580.344.470.37.423.513.65.5
Creighton72.573.271.243.368.57.326.612.86.2
Colorado72.570.275.442.972.68.225.812.35.0
Kentucky72.669.977.042.667.46.227.811.16.2
Florida Atlantic72.671.574.044.368.66.325.311.05.8
Tennessee Tech72.769.975.443.973.67.824.214.86.7
Western Kentucky72.871.773.645.771.18.425.215.04.4
BYU72.870.177.240.564.37.731.713.76.8
Weber State72.969.176.945.272.95.825.312.45.4
Fairfield72.970.175.143.666.96.727.412.25.3
Portland73.073.871.943.069.68.624.813.84.7
Montana73.071.174.845.969.16.424.611.55.5
Monmouth73.172.173.940.570.77.927.713.06.9
Wisc-Milwaukee73.174.771.847.770.87.823.114.24.7
Eastern Michigan73.170.376.142.371.97.623.315.510.0
North Dakota73.268.077.644.267.66.926.411.57.8
Troy73.270.375.943.171.68.226.213.25.9
Cal Poly73.270.874.747.671.66.022.213.05.3
Western Carolina73.469.776.244.670.17.623.614.46.0
Georgia Southern73.471.175.342.766.38.025.712.96.9
New Mexico73.471.575.543.969.38.625.514.46.1
Tennessee73.572.474.842.569.86.925.612.25.7
St. Bonaventure73.575.570.843.170.67.924.613.97.3
Virginia Tech73.870.579.044.369.48.025.513.64.0
USC73.972.076.742.871.18.625.814.36.9
Saint Joseph's73.973.174.743.573.29.525.214.65.0
San Jose State74.072.476.145.475.06.024.112.66.4
Marquette74.170.281.245.567.97.324.615.67.4
Oklahoma74.172.078.842.469.58.426.413.17.0
North Texas74.272.277.942.874.57.626.013.46.6
Siena74.371.376.844.671.46.525.212.85.9
UNC Wilmington74.373.475.147.171.85.324.012.36.9
Arkansas74.371.978.242.468.77.524.913.07.5
Florida International74.373.076.047.172.07.123.713.96.1
Dartmouth74.474.574.447.171.07.124.411.84.8
Buffalo74.568.778.641.868.67.528.113.15.7
Rice74.574.175.143.670.16.327.812.96.2
DePaul74.573.376.546.873.38.022.515.66.7
Utah Valley74.670.377.842.366.96.929.914.26.1
Sacramento State74.673.975.545.072.17.725.714.44.7
Northern Colorado74.773.975.345.171.07.926.612.45.0
SE Missouri State74.771.877.447.870.68.022.414.27.7
Miami (Ohio)75.070.582.443.174.08.625.012.37.5
South Florida75.171.080.243.267.69.423.916.36.1
Duquesne75.172.279.343.970.77.725.816.35.1
Air Force75.171.781.745.870.69.625.815.65.9
Eastern Kentucky75.271.279.444.473.07.223.714.16.0
Wofford75.375.475.347.073.06.523.912.45.6
Ball State75.472.378.641.771.98.027.612.06.0
UCLA75.673.878.641.867.68.729.612.96.1
Rider75.680.372.642.873.47.527.613.76.8
Wyoming75.674.377.340.072.66.830.411.65.2
Appalachian State75.766.982.845.569.36.426.112.95.7
Tennessee-Martin75.874.177.344.370.49.225.015.66.6
Eastern Washington75.975.276.743.872.18.026.113.64.9
Pittsburgh75.977.173.845.170.68.025.715.43.8
SIU Edwardsville76.171.679.946.673.25.924.014.84.7
Louisiana-Lafayette76.275.177.447.270.07.124.812.36.9
UNLV76.372.881.945.768.78.226.014.16.0
Washington State76.475.478.445.868.78.025.913.94.3
Northern Arizona76.573.978.645.868.27.926.214.54.4
Hofstra76.674.678.446.072.77.624.814.74.5
Western Michigan76.674.578.448.271.27.823.514.46.1
Iona76.675.377.943.470.08.026.814.96.8
Bowling Green76.674.279.646.672.37.024.813.07.1
Mississippi76.775.578.842.669.19.026.815.36.9
Samford76.777.975.443.570.98.126.816.66.3
Cornell76.776.177.245.473.17.226.313.65.1
Toledo76.868.286.046.468.95.927.212.83.9
Illinois-Chicago76.872.482.942.773.57.027.714.25.4
Wake Forest76.873.979.744.871.28.426.214.35.4
Oklahoma State76.977.975.546.472.06.322.912.88.0
Wisc-Green Bay76.975.178.543.165.88.729.014.07.7
Morehead State77.174.479.746.369.68.624.513.56.9
Murray State77.274.679.945.070.97.925.413.36.2
William & Mary77.272.781.543.970.08.627.613.05.6
Drake77.477.976.846.269.48.524.414.16.1
La Salle77.473.981.847.371.28.623.914.96.4
St. John's77.672.882.645.570.47.524.314.76.9
Boston College77.776.480.946.575.77.126.015.85.5
Iowa77.775.581.443.969.18.526.617.17.5
Brown77.876.979.049.771.97.521.814.77.6
Manhattan77.972.982.145.370.97.124.115.16.8
Niagara78.375.480.344.172.78.026.515.55.0
Drexel78.372.282.846.168.77.725.014.05.8
Canisius78.473.082.848.573.57.022.413.96.7
Chicago State78.679.978.046.569.89.624.518.16.5
Montana State78.678.478.945.170.88.125.612.65.6
Idaho State78.774.081.647.471.99.222.714.47.4
UMKC78.774.983.645.668.27.324.413.96.8
Tulane78.879.278.347.570.47.722.914.06.1
Marist79.178.579.646.073.77.823.914.74.6
Auburn79.478.980.044.171.28.124.813.77.5
Long Beach State79.669.586.046.671.27.824.014.06.1
North Carolina State79.875.788.145.171.78.526.014.35.2
Pepperdine80.078.481.948.470.59.523.816.45.1
Washington80.880.182.046.271.77.624.414.96.1
Charlotte80.977.585.147.071.06.924.813.56.5
CS Northridge81.480.182.845.671.27.125.614.26.9
Portland State81.675.287.647.571.69.224.416.310.0
Arizona State81.882.480.848.271.49.423.319.26.2
Texas-Pan American82.580.384.747.267.77.524.816.87.9
Youngstown State82.882.283.446.470.98.326.016.75.6
LSU83.080.586.347.370.48.924.715.36.0
Quinnipiac83.284.182.146.673.57.825.616.35.8
Austin Peay83.881.286.149.172.98.822.315.85.7
Southern Utah84.384.084.547.671.28.225.515.35.6
Marshall84.578.989.646.266.17.027.814.96.3
Detroit84.881.687.649.868.78.223.314.96.4
Central Michigan86.083.089.245.670.38.327.814.25.8
The Citadel96.693.0100.152.371.58.323.718.89.5
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map