HOME Blue Divider SPORTSBOOK Blue Divider CASINO Blue Divider LIVE DEALER Blue Divider MINI GAMES Blue Divider RACEBOOK Blue Divider LOTTERY Blue Divider POKER Blue Divider  
Sportsbook Intro Green Divider Sportsbook Rules Green Divider Wager Types / Payoffs Green Divider In-Game Betting Green Divider DynamicLines Green Divider Stats Center
DEFENSIVE RANKINGS
TEAMSCOREHOME SCOREAWAY SCOREFG%FT%3PT MADEDEF REBSASSISTSSTEALS
Utah96.894.898.744.376.98.233.917.86.7
San Antonio98.197.598.844.377.18.233.821.48.0
Memphis100.097.1102.944.375.39.932.020.18.0
Dallas100.897.9103.846.977.29.630.721.37.5
Miami102.1102.5101.745.078.37.833.019.77.2
Chicago102.4100.7104.245.677.08.934.123.77.9
Detroit102.598.9106.046.078.09.434.723.57.0
Toronto102.7103.2102.144.978.09.732.621.88.3
Milwaukee103.8103.5104.145.877.110.031.624.18.1
Atlanta104.0105.8102.244.477.210.934.123.48.2
Golden State104.3102.9105.643.576.19.035.022.79.6
LA Clippers104.4100.8108.045.277.29.234.023.17.5
Charlotte104.7103.4106.045.777.611.634.824.57.0
Indiana105.3101.7109.045.178.910.433.022.38.2
Boston105.4105.4105.345.076.99.032.922.67.5
Oklahoma City105.8103.6108.145.976.48.834.421.47.9
New Orleans106.4107.1105.845.076.210.535.123.47.8
Sacramento106.7106.9106.546.277.810.932.423.77.6
Minnesota106.7103.7109.747.576.89.931.023.18.0
Cleveland107.2104.6109.845.877.310.434.424.76.6
Washington107.4105.5109.346.675.19.932.622.88.5
Orlando107.7103.8111.546.676.69.733.423.67.1
New York108.0106.5109.645.577.19.833.221.87.1
Philadelphia108.1106.0110.346.177.38.933.022.78.5
Portland108.5106.9110.145.578.59.333.520.67.0
Houston109.6108.3110.846.477.810.033.524.18.2
Denver111.2110.7111.747.778.29.934.524.17.0
LA Lakers111.5109.2113.848.376.310.132.125.78.2
Brooklyn112.5109.9115.145.977.210.035.123.07.3
Phoenix113.3111.9114.746.778.310.133.122.28.2
Email Us
Player Login
Username
Password
 
TransRegister Today to Open Your 5Dimes Account

Live Help

Earn Rewards
Copyright © 5Dimes Casino & Sportsbook. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About Us | General Rules & Policies | Testimonials | Affiliate Program | Site Map